Clifton Park, NY 2466

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
William M. Tierney
Email: exaltedruler@cliftonparkelks.org

Leading Knight
Harold L. Felt


Loyal Knight
Kevin Lee Bobbitt


Lecturing Knight
Toby Watkins


Secretary
Anne Shelton
Email: secretary@cliftonparkelks.org

Treasurer
Christopher O. Gersey


Trustee Chair
Wallace Douglas Simmons


Trustee - One Year
Daniel J. Mathias, Jr


Trustee - Two Year
Christopher R. Berry


Trustee - Three Year
John T. Buchanan


Trustee - Four Year
Wallace Douglas Simmons


Trustee - Five Year
Samuel A. Dorsey


Tiler
James G. Farnan


Esquire
Audrey J. Osterlitz


Chaplain
Gary R. Ashe


Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
Kathleen Bloss


Chairperson - Activities Committee
Robert E. Lumpkins


Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
Michael J. Bloss


Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
Robert E. Lumpkins


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Christopher O. Gersey


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Kevin Monell


Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Michael J. Bloss


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Robert E. Lumpkins


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Christopher O. Gersey


Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Craig Masterson


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Craig Masterson


Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Todd DuBrey, Sr


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Toby Watkins


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
John T. Buchanan


Chairperson - PER Association
Todd DuBrey, Sr


Chairperson - Standing Relief Subcommittee
William M. Tierney
Email: exaltedruler@cliftonparkelks.org

Chairperson - Public Relations
Todd DuBrey, Sr


Chairperson - Public Relations
Daniel J. Mathias, Jr


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Michael J. Bloss


Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Steven L. Bianconi


Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
James R. Ruhl


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Kevin Monell


President - Ladies Auxiliary
Cathy Rich


Chairperson - Bar
Richard Crawford


Chairperson - Bar
Todd DuBrey, Sr


Chairperson - Kitchen
Wallace Douglas Simmons


Chairperson - Scholarship
Kevin Lee Bobbitt


Chairperson - Bingo
Paul D. Narkiewicz


Chairperson - Car Show
Wallace Douglas Simmons


Chairperson - Elktoberfest
Greer E. Miller-Dienst


Chairperson - Lodge Golf Outing
Todd DuBrey, Sr


Chairperson - NY Elks Camp Bristol
Robert E. Lumpkins