Volunteer of the Year Awards

Veteran Volunteer

The Veteran Volunteer of the Year Award honors those who have demonstrated outstanding service to veterans and military members in need. We award up to two winners per state every year in recognition of these impressive volunteers.

Take a look at all of the individuals we've recognized since the Veterans Service Volunteer of the Year program began.

Know someone who qualifies? Nominate them! Complete this Veteran Volunteer of the Year nomination form and send it to your State Veterans Chair by January 31.

Congratulations to all past winners! Read about them below.

National Veteran Service Volunteer of the Year

Every year, we choose one national award winner from among that year’s state-level winners and any additional national nominations. Read about these outstanding volunteers below!

Don Tonachio of Lacey, N.J., Lodge No. 2418 is the 2022 winner. Watch a video about what he and the New Jersey Welcome Home volunteers have accomplished.

Emma Pletz of Milwaukie-Portland, Ore., Lodge No. 142 is the 2021 winner. Read about how Emma and her Lodge were able to adapt to the pandemic and continue supporting veterans and National Guard families.

Gary Drumheller of Sun City, Ariz., Lodge No. 2559 is the 2019 winner. Read about how Gary’s reputation for always being there for veterans spread throughout the state of Arizona and beyond.

Earl Bouchard of Sunland-Tujunga, Calif., Lodge No. 2098 is the 2019 winner. Read about how his 30 years of volunteer service at the VA, his multiple annual events, and his knack for mentoring veterans and volunteers have improved the lives of veterans.

Alabama

  • 2021-2022: Michael A. Jerrell of Dothan, AL No. 1887
  • 2010-2011: Michelle Cook of Gadsden, AL No. 1314
  • 2010-2011: Richard V. Miles III of Alexander City, AL No. 1878
  • 2009-2010: Susan H. Franklin of Bessemer, AL No. 721
  • 2007-2008: Mary Schluete of Dothan, AL No. 1887
  • 2007-2008: T. Daniel Belser of Roebuck, AL No. 79
  • 2006-2007: Angelina Gossett of Jasper, AL No. 2571
  • 2006-2007: Sam Crawford of Auburn Opelika, AL No. 1834
  • 2005-2006: Edward H. Sorden of Huntsville, AL No. 1648
  • 2005-2006: Eleanor Clinkscales
  • 2004-2005: Debbie Campbell of Cullman, AL No. 1609
  • 2004-2005: Walter Schlueter of Dothan, AL No. 1887
  • 2003-2004: Darlene Pugh of Marion County, AL No. 2684
  • 2003-2004: George E. Cosper of Childersburg, AL No. 2295
  • 2002-2003: Helen Lubel
  • 2002-2003: William M. Lubel
  • 2001-2002: Paul O. Huston of Roebuck, AL No. 79
  • 2001-2002: Sandy Huston
  • 2000-2001: Jerome T. Freeland of Anniston, AL No. 189
  • 1999-2000: Joseph Buscarino of Roebuck, AL No. 79
  • 1999-2000: Mitsu Buscarino
  • 1998-1999: JamesYerby
  • 1998-1999: Kansas Wainman
  • 1997-1998: Kay Gentry
  • 1997-1998: Paul Gentry, Jr.
  • 1996-1997: Anne Newman
  • 1996-1997: Glen Clements, Jr.
  • 1995-1996: Kenneth Jack Choat of Roebuck, AL No. 79

Alaska

  • 2021-2022: Gary Washburn of Eagle River, AK No. 2682
  • 2020-2021: John T. Schelgel of Anchorage, AK No. 2868
  • 2020-2021: Stephani Hillen of Fairbanks, AK No. 1551
  • 2019-2020: Melissa Rae Greenhalgh of Sitka, AK No. 1662
  • 2018-2019: Jack Greenhalgh of Sitka, AK No. 1662
  • 2017-2018: Jeremiah D. Frye of Palmer, AK No. 1842
  • 2017-2018: Susan McDonald of Eagle River, AK No. 2682
  • 2016-2017: Jan C. Jonker of Homer, AK No. 2127
  • 2016-2017: Kathi Johns of Palmer, AK No. 1842
  • 2008-2009: Diane Lindberg of Eagle River, AK No. 2682
  • 2008-2009: Michael J. Machulsky of Kodiak, AK No. 1772
  • 2007-2008: David R. Alvarez of Palmer, AK No. 1842
  • 2007-2008: Sabrina Alvarez
  • 2005-2006: Franklin Byerly of Eagle River, AK No. 2682
  • 2004-2005: Denise Hembach of Eagle River, AK No. 2682
  • 2004-2005: Joel Hembach of Eagle River, AK No. 2682
  • 2003-2004: Bruce Morinitti of Eagle River, AK No. 2682
  • 2001-2002: George Bowden of Valdez, AK No. 2537
  • 2000-2001: Arthur P. Bowen of Eagle River, AK No. 2682
  • 2000-2001: Cindy L. Hanson-Sacks
  • 1999-2000: Duane A. Romberg of Eagle River, AK No. 2682
  • 1999-2000: Julie Tredway
  • 1998-1999: Arthur R. Maines of Eagle River, AK No. 2682
  • 1997-1998: Loretta McKay
  • 1997-1998: Thomas Lenda of Eagle River, AK No. 2682
  • 1996-1997: Madeline F. Schatz
  • 1996-1997: Tim Armstrong of Juneau, AK No. 420
  • 1995-1996: Theodore L. Graham of Eagle River, AK No. 2682

Arizona

  • 2021-2022: Sherree Svoboda of Casa Grande Valley, AZ No. 1957
  • 2019-2020: William H. Santee, Sr.
  • 2018-2019: Mary Shaffer of Tucson East, AZ No. 2532
  • 2017-2018: Edward Carl Kromer, Jr.
  • 2016-2017: Roger G. Bedell of Tucson, AZ No. 385
  • 2015-2016: David Lee Gnuschke of Tucson, AZ No. 385
  • 2014-2015: Al Vesterdal
  • 2014-2015: Cheryl Lynn Oertwig
  • 2012-2013: Gary B. Drumheller of Sun City, AZ No. 2559
  • 2011-2012: Henry A. Brown of Tempe, AZ No. 2251
  • 2010-2011: James Michael Gailey of Kingman, AZ No. 468
  • 2009-2010: Buford Watts of Lake Havasu City, AZ No. 2399
  • 2009-2010: Diane Watts
  • 2008-2009: Gregory K. Shore of Show Low, AZ No. 2090
  • 2008-2009: Wilma L. Hinzman of Sierra Vista, AZ No. 2065
  • 2006-2007: David Terwilliger of Show Low, AZ No. 2090
  • 2005-2006: John R. Barlow of Tempe, AZ No. 2251
  • 2005-2006: Sharon Lee Borgen of Lake Havasu City, AZ No. 2399
  • 2004-2005: Edward L. Goldberg
  • 2004-2005: Nancy C. Browne of Tucson East, AZ No. 2532
  • 2003-2004: Dee DeRousse
  • 2003-2004: Gilbert Koehler of Tempe, AZ No. 2251
  • 2002-2003: Allen B. Spratley of Prescott, AZ No. 330
  • 2001-2002: Ruth M. Gordon of Wickenburg, AZ No. 2160
  • 2000-2001: Evelyn Gudgeon
  • 2000-2001: Francis Gudgeon of Sun City, AZ No. 2559
  • 1999-2000: Mary P. Gallagher of Wickenburg, AZ No. 2160
  • 1998-1999: Charles DeLong of Casa Grande Valley, AZ No. 1957
  • 1998-1999: Peggy J. DeLong
  • 1997-1998: John C. Cook of Tucson, AZ No. 385
  • 1997-1998: Ruby G. Cook
  • 1996-1997: Doris S. Nighswonger
  • 1996-1997: Ellis A. Nighswonger of Prescott, AZ No. 330
  • 1995-1996: Arnold W. Eggers of Phoenix, AZ No. 335
  • 1995-1996: Patricia A. Eggers

Arkansas

  • 2020-2021: Emily Swank of Jonesboro, AR No. 498
  • 2020-2021: Jeremy Frakes of Jonesboro, AR No. 498
  • 2019-2020: Michael Burnett of Mena, AR No. 781
  • 2019-2020: Sheree L. Fahlberg of Jonesboro, AR No. 498
  • 2018-2019: Donnie Golden of Hot Springs, AR No. 380
  • 2018-2019: Katherine “Kacky” Carey of Hot Springs, AR No. 380
  • 2017-2018: Pam Boggan of Searcy, AR No. 2247
  • 2017-2018: Randall J. Dugan of Mena, AR No. 781
  • 2016-2017: Evonne Darrow of Jonesboro, AR No. 498
  • 2016-2017: Martin G. Caldwell Jr. of Mena, AR No. 781
  • 2014-2015: Randle Oxford of Fayetteville-Springdale, AR No. 1987
  • 2014-2015: Sharon S. Kelsay of Hot Springs, AR No. 380
  • 2013-2014: Connie Test
  • 2013-2014: John W. Northern III of Hot Springs, AR No. 380
  • 2012-2013: Deborah Parsons of Jonesboro, AR No. 498
  • 2012-2013: Merlyn Lind of Highland, AR No. 2539
  • 2011-2012: Brent Flanagan of Fort Smith, AR No. 341
  • 2011-2012: Patricia Seuling of Mountain Home, AR No. 1714
  • 2009-2010: Diane N. Stevenson of North Little Rock, AR No. 1004
  • 2009-2010: Fred D. Kelsay of Hot Springs, AR No. 380
  • 2008-2009: Jean Gunter
  • 2008-2009: Scott Test of Fayetteville-Springdale, AR No. 1987
  • 2007-2008: Elizabeth Brown of Harrison, AR No. 2311
  • 2007-2008: Robert M. Chapman, Jr.
  • 2006-2007: Frank Kerr of Fayetteville-Springdale, AR No. 1987
  • 2006-2007: Irene Hale of North Little Rock, AR No. 1004
  • 2004-2005: Nancy Harris of Fort Smith, AR No. 341
  • 2002-2003: John H. Harris of Fort Smith, AR No. 341
  • 2002-2003: Suzann Kerr of Fayetteville-Springdale, AR No. 1987
  • 2001-2002: Beverly J. Mead
  • 2001-2002: Larry Mead of North Little Rock, AR No. 1004
  • 2000-2001: Bob Julian of Fort Smith, AR No. 341
  • 1999-2000: James O. Mitchell of Fayetteville-Springdale, AR No. 1987
  • 1998-1999: Betty Seeber
  • 1997-1998: Joseph T. Savary of North Little Rock, AR No. 1004
  • 1996-1997: Victor MacDonald of Highland, AR No. 2539
  • 1995-1996: Lauren Seeber of Hot Springs, AR No. 380

California-Hawaii

  • 2021-2022: Michelle VanLerberghe of Redondo Beach, CA No. 1378
  • 2020-2021: Jere Lee Romano of Santa Monica, CA No. 906
  • 2020-2021: Maria Veronica Aslan
  • 2019-2020: Robert Samaniego of Elk Grove, CA No. 2577
  • 2019-2020: Debbie L. Olson of Honolulu, HI No. 616
  • 2018-2019: Robert L. Evans of Indio, CA No. 1643
  • 2018-2019: Isabel D. Good of Fresno, CA No. 439
  • 2017-2018: Earl T. Bouchard of Sunland-Tujunga, CA No. 2098
  • 2017-2018: Sandra Murphy of Oceanside, CA No. 1561
  • 2016-2017: Robert A. Pickett of Santa Monica, CA No. 906
  • 2015-2016: Robert J. Anderson of Ridgecrest, CA No. 1913
  • 2015-2016: Sheron K. Anderson of Ridgecrest, CA No. 1913
  • 2014-2015: Gary F. Platz of Roseville, CA No. 2248
  • 2014-2015: Donna Donovan of San Luis Obispo, CA No. 322
  • 2013-2014: Birney L. Carter of Santee-Lakeside, CA No. 2698
  • 2013-2014: Stephanie Fitzpatrick of Orange, CA No. 1475
  • 2012-2013: Frank H. Frazier of Santa Monica, CA No. 906
  • 2012-2013: Elaine Purcell of Roseville, CA No. 2248
  • 2011-2012: William Thornton of Victorville, CA No. 1877
  • 2011-2012: Patricia S. Beattie of Santa Barbara, CA No. 613
  • 2010-2011: George W. “Bus” Langdon of Napa, CA No. 832
  • 2010-2011: Anna Marie Obenour of Pearl City, HI No. 2669
  • 2009-2010: Richard E. Satchell of Victorville, CA No. 1877
  • 2009-2010: Diana V. Mandella of Sacramento, CA No. 6
  • 2008-2009: Robert G. Burns, Jr.
  • 2008-2009: Christine Wash
  • 2007-2008: Ronald G. Martin of San Diego, CA No. 168
  • 2007-2008: Patricia S. Martin of San Diego, CA No. 168
  • 2006-2007: Kevin Conway of Redwood City, CA No. 1991
  • 2006-2007: Josephine L. Keanu of Kailua, HI No. 2230
  • 2005-2006: Robert J. Cheseborough of San Diego, CA No. 168
  • 2004-2005: Albert P. Solorio of San Bernardino, CA No. 836
  • 2004-2005: Desiree Shebesta
  • 2003-2004: Philip A. Bayard of Carmichael, CA No. 2103
  • 2003-2004: Roberta L. Robles of Burbank, CA No. 1497
  • 2002-2003: William E. Schoonover of Modesto, CA No. 1282
  • 2002-2003: Evelyn Schoonover
  • 2001-2002: Dennis Mathis of Porterville, CA No. 1342
  • 2001-2002: Charlene Mathis of Porterville, CA No. 1342
  • 2000-2001: Edwin W. Ball of San Mateo, CA No. 1112
  • 2000-2001: Joan Rickman
  • 1999-2000: Phillip J. Melcic of Sky Forest, CA No. 2393
  • 1999-2000: Kathy Ireland of Sky Forest, CA No. 2393
  • 1998-1999: Lawrence C. Nelson of Lakewood, CA No. 1570
  • 1998-1999: Pamela S. Nelson
  • 1997-1998: William D. Jackson of Desert Hot Springs, CA No. 2639
  • 1997-1998: Louise A. Cobb
  • 1996-1997: Richard Fender of Calpine, CA No. 2432
  • 1996-1997: Katrina Fender
  • 1995-1996: Robert Udell of Canoga Park, CA No. 2190
  • 1995-1996: Sunny Shapiro

Colorado

  • 2020-2021: Dan Moss of Golden, CO No. 2740
  • 2020-2021: Judy Atencio of Montrose, CO No. 1053
  • 2019-2020: Geffrey K. McDaniel of Englewood, CO No. 2122
  • 2019-2020: Mary G. Ragsdale of Idaho Springs, CO No. 607
  • 2018-2019: Alec Jay Parker of Aspen, CO No. 224
  • 2018-2019: Donna Kay Rowlands of Aspen, CO No. 224
  • 2017-2018: Robert Cook of Aspen, CO No. 224
  • 2017-2018: Karen Carner of Aspen, CO No. 224
  • 2016-2017: Larry C. Herrera of Englewood, CO No. 2122
  • 2016-2017: Joan Verhey of Denver, CO No. 17
  • 2015-2016: Jared Crabtree of Lamar, CO No. 1319
  • 2015-2016: Linda Steckmyer of Arvada, CO No. 2278
  • 2014-2015: Edward J. Utsch of Golden, CO No. 2740
  • 2014-2015: Janet Van Eps
  • 2013-2014: Dan A. Daigle of Arvada, CO No. 2278
  • 2013-2014: Janis Nark of Aspen, CO No. 224
  • 2012-2013: Terry R. Stratman of Arvada, CO No. 2278
  • 2012-2013: Sharon Pierce of Deer Trail, CO No. 2307
  • 2011-2012: C. Wayne Rogers of Golden, CO No. 2740
  • 2011-2012: Venita M. Collier of Lakewood, CO No. 1777
  • 2010-2011: Michael E. Worley of Boulder, CO No. 566
  • 2010-2011: Joanne Cassar of Boulder, CO No. 566
  • 2009-2010: Jim Peterson of Grand Junction, CO No. 575
  • 2009-2010: Chrispy Peterson
  • 2008-2009: Paul R. Blee of Grand Junction, CO No. 575
  • 2008-2009: Mona Blee
  • 2007-2008: C. Joseph Vigil of Montrose, CO No. 1053
  • 2006-2007: Steven D. White of Rifle, CO No. 2195
  • 2006-2007: Ruth Herrera
  • 2005-2006: Paul G. Coe of Grand Junction, CO No. 575
  • 2005-2006: Margaret Coe
  • 2004-2005: R. D. Blevins of Cripple Creek, CO No. 316
  • 2004-2005: Monica Norwood
  • 2003-2004: Eldon L. Deges of Golden, CO No. 2740
  • 2002-2003: Walter B. Crossman of Westminster, CO No. 2227
  • 2002-2003: Dolly Suazo
  • 2001-2002: William P. Yaeger of Littleton, CO No. 1650
  • 2000-2001: Laurence R. Campton of Salida, CO No. 808
  • 1999-2000: Roy W. Weaver of Grand Junction, CO No. 575
  • 1999-2000: Linda Eastwood
  • 1998-1999: Darrell G. Myers of Aurora, CO No. 1921
  • 1997-1998: Jerald W. Olp, Sr.
  • 1997-1998: Janet Rauen
  • 1996-1997: Ralph S. Feeback of Golden, CO No. 2740
  • 1996-1997: Helen Young
  • 1995-1996: Fred Russell of Boulder, CO No. 566
  • 1995-1996: Mabel Thomas

Connecticut

  • 2021-2022: Debra Scarlett of New Britain, CT No. 957
  • 2021-2022: Dennis Buden of New Britain, CT No. 957
  • 2020-2021: John Grinvalsky of Manchester, CT No. 1893
  • 2020-2021: Kathleen Kelsey of Hamden, CT No. 2224
  • 2018-2019: William C1893urrlin of Middletown, CT No. 771
  • 2018-2019: Linda S. La Fauci of Waterbury, CT No. 265
  • 2017-2018: Alexander J. Atkinson of Groton, CT No. 2163
  • 2017-2018: Kathryne M. Atkinson of Groton, CT No. 2163
  • 2016-2017: Philip C. Sengle of Westbrook, CT No. 1784
  • 2016-2017: Denise Johnson of Southington, CT No. 1669
  • 2015-2016: Gerald Gallo of Manchester, CT No. 1893
  • 2014-2015: Robert Bruce Fagan of Westbrook, CT No. 1784
  • 2014-2015: Janet H. Vergason of Branford, CT No. 1939
  • 2013-2014: Donald Tozzo of Hamden, CT No. 2224
  • 2013-2014: Eileen Tozzo of Hamden, CT No. 2224
  • 2011-2012: John Soehnlein of Westbrook, CT No. 1784
  • 2011-2012: Ann B. Carson of Manchester, CT No. 1893
  • 2010-2011: Chester W. Morgan of Rockville, CT No. 1359
  • 2010-2011: Sharon A. Scully of Hartford, CT No. 19
  • 2009-2010: William Fortini of Stamford, CT No. 899
  • 2009-2010: Jane F. Park of Hamden, CT No. 2224
  • 2008-2009: John C. Dillman of West Haven, CT No. 1537
  • 2008-2009: Annette Marcucio
  • 2007-2008: Kevin Corcoran of Manchester, CT No. 1893
  • 2007-2008: Michelle H. Minicucci of Waterbury, CT No. 265
  • 2006-2007: Dudley D. Jenkins of Stamford, CT No. 899
  • 2006-2007: Susan Rodriguez of Bridgeport, CT No. 36
  • 2005-2006: Marco Discordia of New London, CT No. 360
  • 2005-2006: Raphiel Mitchell of Derby, CT No. 571
  • 2004-2005: Robert J. Ferone, Sr.
  • 2004-2005: Lisa LaBarre of New Britain, CT No. 957
  • 2003-2004: Joseph S. Santostefano of Middletown, CT No. 771
  • 2002-2003: Frank DeFazio of Stamford, CT No. 899
  • 2002-2003: Jeanne Bonaldo
  • 2001-2002: Robert R. Ritz of Stamford, CT No. 899
  • 2000-2001: Ernest A. Nelson of New Britain, CT No. 957
  • 2000-2001: Cathy Catropa
  • 1999-2000: Calvin C. Moyer of Milford, CT No. 1589
  • 1999-2000: Ann Jaekle
  • 1998-1999: Robert L. Genovese of Naugatuck, CT No. 967
  • 1998-1999: Roberta Moyer
  • 1997-1998: Theodore Kemp of Waterbury, CT No. 265
  • 1997-1998: Lucy Birdsell
  • 1996-1997: Walter E. Birdsell of Derby, CT No. 571
  • 1996-1997: Whilma O'Leary
  • 1995-1996: Bernice Balicki
  • 1995-1996: William Giddix of New Britain, CT No. 957

Florida

  • 2021-2022: Rita M. Smith of Tampa, FL No. 708
  • 2020-2021: John Nugent of Cape Coral, FL No. 2596
  • 2020-2021: Robin Rutzke of Brandon, FL No. 2383
  • 2019-2020: Ken Fabiani of Zephyrhills, FL No. 2731
  • 2019-2020: Judith A. Wise of Plant City, FL No. 1727
  • 2018-2019: Troy L. Hughes of Arcadia, FL No. 1524
  • 2018-2019: Charlene K. Fisher of Lakeland, FL No. 1291
  • 2017-2018: William M. Jameson of Punta Gorda, FL No. 2606
  • 2017-2018: Elizabeth Ann Jameson of Punta Gorda, FL No. 2606
  • 2016-2017: James Klocke of Manasota, FL No. 2734
  • 2016-2017: Lisa Ann Leighty of Orlando, FL No. 1079
  • 2015-2016: George R. Scribner of Brandon, FL No. 2383
  • 2015-2016: Mary Lou Scribner of Brandon, FL No. 2383
  • 2012-2013: Robert A. Morse of Orange Park, FL No. 2605
  • 2012-2013: Jacqueline W. Tucker of Arcadia, FL No. 1524
  • 2011-2012: Johnny Miller of St. Petersburg, FL No. 1224
  • 2011-2012: Mary Lyne of Arcadia, FL No. 1524
  • 2009-2010: Vernon D. Pickenpaugh of Tampa, FL No. 708
  • 2009-2010: Patricia Heller-Jackson
  • 2008-2009: Philip J. Gersbach of Fort Myers, FL No. 1288
  • 2007-2008: Jack E. Snyder of Cocoa Beach, FL No. 2387
  • 2007-2008: Rose Marie Bolton of Twin Cities, FL No. 2747
  • 2006-2007: James L. Lamb of Sarasota South, FL No. 2495
  • 2006-2007: Scoti McAllister of Fort Pierce, FL No. 1520
  • 2005-2006: Edward McCoy of North Ft Myers, FL No. 2742
  • 2005-2006: Eva Sumrall of Jacksonville, FL No. 221
  • 2004-2005: William M. Pearson of Warrington, FL No. 2108
  • 2004-2005: Mary J. Erickson of Stuart-Jensen, FL No. 1870
  • 2003-2004: John Reitz of Fort Pierce, FL No. 1520
  • 2003-2004: Edna M. Capps of Orlando, FL No. 1079
  • 2002-2003: Richard A. Reifert of Viera, FL No. 2817
  • 2002-2003: Eileen Bordeleau
  • 2001-2002: Randy Fitten of Boca Raton, FL No. 2166
  • 2001-2002: Barbara Ann Fitten of Boca Raton, FL No. 2166
  • 2000-2001: William D. Allen
  • 2000-2001: Ruth Walls
  • 1999-2000: Anthony Capparelli of Delray Beach, FL No. 1770
  • 1999-2000: Charlotte M. Ouellette of Seminole, FL No. 2519
  • 1998-1999: Roy D. Markham of Lake City, FL No. 893
  • 1998-1999: Therese P. Capparelli
  • 1997-1998: Oscar E. Ouellette of St. Petersburg, FL No. 1224
  • 1997-1998: Lois Grady
  • 1996-1997: Charles A. Fiveash of Tampa, FL No. 708
  • 1996-1997: Mildred Zarkas
  • 1995-1996: Emil M. Basil
  • 1995-1996: Helen Delmonico

Georgia

  • 2018-2019: Margaret S. Klein of Marietta, GA No. 1657
  • 2016-2017: Charles M. Burke of Augusta, GA No. 205
  • 2016-2017: Patricia Hill of Covington, GA No. 1806
  • 2015-2016: John C. Hunt, Jr.
  • 2015-2016: Maureen Ann Manning of Atlanta-Northlake, GA No. 78
  • 2014-2015: Roger S. Decker of Atlanta-Northlake, GA No. 78
  • 2013-2014: Thomas E. Proctor of Camden County, GA No. 2820
  • 2013-2014: Barbara Kanthak of Atlanta-Northlake, GA No. 78
  • 2012-2013: John R. Wilson of Dalton, GA No. 1267
  • 2012-2013: Phyllis Moccio
  • 2011-2012: Deborah Kornow of Cartersville, GA No. 1969
  • 2010-2011: Carlos J. Ortiz of Augusta, GA No. 205
  • 2009-2010: Joseph Meeks of Douglas, GA No. 1286
  • 2009-2010: Glenda Meeks
  • 2008-2009: Gerald Schmidt of Lake Oconee, GA No. 2849
  • 2008-2009: Christine Schmidt
  • 2007-2008: William L. McKinley of Eatonton, GA No. 2549
  • 2007-2008: Sally McKinley
  • 2006-2007: Robert S. Carlson of Marietta, GA No. 1657
  • 2005-2006: Forrest R. Stevens of Eatonton, GA No. 2549
  • 2005-2006: Diane Stevens
  • 2004-2005: Wendell Zeigler
  • 2004-2005: Diana Nevils
  • 2003-2004: Perry D. Holloway of Augusta, GA No. 205
  • 2003-2004: Martha Purdue
  • 2001-2002: R. Arthur Brewer, Jr.
  • 2001-2002: Sandra Regan
  • 2000-2001: Ronald Huch of Atlanta-Northlake, GA No. 78
  • 2000-2001: Constance Blair
  • 1999-2000: James S. Kaigler of Atlanta-Northlake, GA No. 78
  • 1999-2000: Sarah Lester
  • 1998-1999: William W. Ashton of Atlanta-Northlake, GA No. 78
  • 1998-1999: Linda Walser
  • 1997-1998: Paul A. Compton
  • 1997-1998: Dorothy P. Ashton
  • 1996-1997: Walter M. Campbelle of Augusta, GA No. 205
  • 1996-1997: Joyce Knox
  • 1995-1996: Catherine Compton
  • 1995-1996: Roy A. Fabian, Jr.

Idaho

  • 2020-2021: Michael Mead of Caldwell, ID No. 1448
  • 2020-2021: Deborah Nadrchal of Coeur d'Alene, ID No. 1254
  • 2019-2020: George Paris of Moscow, ID No. 249
  • 2019-2020: Sharon Howard of Wallace, ID No. 331
  • 2018-2019: William J. Muirhead of Caldwell, ID No. 1448
  • 2018-2019: Traci Roberts-Marmon of Caldwell, ID No. 1448
  • 2017-2018: Michael Marvin of Blackfoot, ID No. 1416
  • 2017-2018: Judy K. Gessford
  • 2016-2017: Ralph F. West of Preston, ID No. 1670
  • 2016-2017: Susan West
  • 2015-2016: Lyle D. Gessford of Nampa, ID No. 1389
  • 2015-2016: Geri M. Scaglione of Boise, ID No. 310
  • 2014-2015: Robert M. Shaw of Coeur d'Alene, ID No. 1254
  • 2014-2015: Linda Tatlock of Sandpoint, ID No. 1376
  • 2013-2014: Jerry E. Stewart of Boise, ID No. 310
  • 2013-2014: Phyllis Manning
  • 2012-2013: Eugene T. Narramore of Mountain Home, ID No. 2276
  • 2012-2013: Lori J. Marvin of Blackfoot, ID No. 1416
  • 2011-2012: John R. Walker, Jr.
  • 2011-2012: Nancy Ellen Naramore of Boise, ID No. 310
  • 2010-2011: Quincy Walla of Weiser, ID No. 1683
  • 2010-2011: Lori Walla
  • 2009-2010: William Manning of Weiser, ID No. 1683
  • 2009-2010: Maggie Fletcher of Mahwah, NJ No. 1941
  • 2008-2009: Chester K. Smith of Boise, ID No. 310
  • 2008-2009: Georgia H. Bowen of Lewiston, ID No. 896
  • 2007-2008: Harry W. Smith of Nampa, ID No. 1389
  • 2007-2008: Melinda Smith of Nampa, ID No. 1389
  • 2006-2007: Carmen Metzer
  • 2005-2006: Randy L. Whipple of Caldwell, ID No. 1448
  • 2004-2005: Carl Witten of St. Maries, ID No. 1418
  • 2004-2005: Carol Dalton
  • 2003-2004: Charlie A. Hollenbeck of Lewiston, ID No. 896
  • 2003-2004: Carol Dorigatti
  • 2002-2003: Robert L. Johnson of Sandpoint, ID No. 1376
  • 2002-2003: Velda R. Ausman of St. Maries, ID No. 1418
  • 2001-2002: Bill Washam of Boise, ID No. 310
  • 2000-2001: Jack L. Jenkins of Idaho Falls, ID No. 1087
  • 2000-2001: Karen Jenkins
  • 1999-2000: Clyde F. Hanson of Grangeville, ID No. 1825
  • 1998-1999: Robert L. Archer
  • 1998-1999: Elaine G. Asmus of Blackfoot, ID No. 1416
  • 1997-1998: Sidney B. Austin of Blackfoot, ID No. 1416
  • 1997-1998: Viola Martinez
  • 1996-1997: Leroy J. McCluey of Boise, ID No. 310
  • 1996-1997: Julne Washam
  • 1995-1996: Rita Beehler
  • 1995-1996: Victor E. Beehler of Sandpoint, ID No. 1376

Illinois

  • 2021-2022: Michael Embrey of DeKalb, IL No. 765
  • 2019-2020: Barry Roberts of Elgin, IL No. 737
  • 2019-2020: Carolyn S. Place of Marion, IL No. 800
  • 2018-2019: Chris Ord
  • 2018-2019: Amy Whitley of Carmi, IL No. 1652
  • 2017-2018: James R. Hertenstein of Mount Vernon, IL No. 819
  • 2017-2018: Angelia Hustedde of Flora, IL No. 1659
  • 2016-2017: Stanley K. Hayes of Centralia, IL No. 493
  • 2016-2017: Dolores Tomsheck
  • 2015-2016: Larry Burns of Chicago (South), IL No. 1596
  • 2015-2016: Amanda McNear of Mount Vernon, IL No. 819
  • 2014-2015: Glenn A. Johnson of Kankakee, IL No. 627
  • 2014-2015: Sande S. Skinner of Chicago Northshore, IL No. 1316
  • 2013-2014: A. Keith Hertenstein of Mount Vernon, IL No. 819
  • 2013-2014: Brenda Willette of Fairview Heights, IL No. 664
  • 2012-2013: David Rathgeb of Carlinville, IL No. 1412
  • 2012-2013: Robin Lemay of Belleville, IL No. 481
  • 2011-2012: Michael A. Thonn of Rock Island, IL No. 980
  • 2011-2012: Daisy Weldon
  • 2010-2011: James H. Williams of Bloomington, IL No. 281
  • 2010-2011: Vickie L. Bates of Mount Vernon, IL No. 819
  • 2009-2010: Robert E. Suchy of Brookfield, IL No. 1510
  • 2009-2010: Penny Burns
  • 2008-2009: Walfred Nygren of Danville, IL No. 332
  • 2008-2009: Mary Ann Suchy
  • 2007-2008: Roland L. Seibert of Fairview Heights, IL No. 664
  • 2007-2008: Lynn Tiedemann
  • 2006-2007: Ronald L. Thomas of Danville, IL No. 332
  • 2006-2007: Nona Jackson of Danville, IL No. 332
  • 2005-2006: Pamela S. Turner of Wheaton, IL No. 2258
  • 2005-2006: Samuel Madonia of Des Plaines, IL No. 1526
  • 2005-2006: Pamela S. Turner of Wheaton, IL No. 2258
  • 2004-2005: Phyllis Baldwin
  • 2004-2005: Phyllis Baldwin
  • 2004-2005: Robert H. Ericson of Quincy, IL No. 100
  • 2003-2004: Monica Barnhart
  • 2003-2004: John W. Stiller of Carlinville, IL No. 1412
  • 2003-2004: Monica Barnhart
  • 2002-2003: Mary Ostermann
  • 2002-2003: Mary Ostermann
  • 2002-2003: Clarence Bagby, Jr.
  • 2001-2002: Patricia Mendell
  • 2001-2002: Lawrence B. O’Bryan
  • 2001-2002: Patricia Mendell
  • 2000-2001: Dennis Zedalis of Mount Vernon, IL No. 819
  • 2000-2001: Linda Carlson
  • 1999-2000: Richard J. Eirich
  • 1999-2000: Janet Kenney
  • 1998-1999: William C. Francis of Macomb, IL No. 1009
  • 1998-1999: Frances Eirich
  • 1997-1998: James L. Rooney of Brookfield, IL No. 1510
  • 1997-1998: Irene Vietmeyer
  • 1996-1997: David P. Seaholm of Des Plaines, IL No. 1526
  • 1996-1997: Florence Rooney
  • 1995-1996: Fred Scroggins
  • 1995-1996: Marian Seaholm

Indiana

  • 2018-2019: Raymond Brown of Greenfield, IN No. 1720
  • 2017-2018: Edward A. Chambers of New Albany, IN No. 270
  • 2017-2018: Martha Myers of New Albany, IN No. 270
  • 2016-2017: Robert M. Hill of Franklin, IN No. 1818
  • 2015-2016: Andrew J. Gemmer of Decatur, IN No. 993
  • 2013-2014: James E. Warren of Muncie, IN No. 245
  • 2012-2013: Charles W. Brown
  • 2012-2013: Troy J. Brown
  • 2011-2012: John E. Combs of Marion, IN No. 195
  • 2010-2011: Claude W. Justice of New Albany, IN No. 270
  • 2009-2010: Donald Harshey of New Albany, IN No. 270
  • 2008-2009: James D. Ellis of Franklin, IN No. 1818
  • 2008-2009: Claudette Crews
  • 2007-2008: James S. Evans of Lebanon, IN No. 635
  • 2006-2007: Bruce Edward Dennis of Greenfield, IN No. 1720
  • 2006-2007: Darlene Boice
  • 2005-2006: Dennis E. Mahan of Rushville, IN No. 1307
  • 2004-2005: Louis W. Baker
  • 2004-2005: Lorrie Strait of Mount Vernon, IN No. 277
  • 2003-2004: Donald J. Fassnacht
  • 2003-2004: Marla J. Walters of Michigan City, IN No. 432
  • 2002-2003: George W. Walters of Michigan City, IN No. 432
  • 2001-2002: Larry Litsey of Elwood, IN No. 368
  • 2000-2001: Leon White of Whiting, IN No. 1273
  • 2000-2001: Irma White
  • 1999-2000: Vernon Tingley of Linton, IN No. 866
  • 1998-1999: Paul E. Grogan of Marion, IN No. 195
  • 1998-1999: Jill Henderson
  • 1997-1998: Martin L. Hoffman
  • 1997-1998: Betty Nelson
  • 1996-1997: Michael A. Ford of Decatur, IN No. 993
  • 1995-1996: Loran K. Rutledge of Crawfordsville, IN No. 483

Iowa

  • 2018-2019: Corey Kimmet of Estherville, IA No. 528
  • 2018-2019: Pam Caboth of Estherville, IA No. 528
  • 2017-2018: Kalcey V. Harvey of Estherville, IA No. 528
  • 2017-2018: Judi Hoffman of Estherville, IA No. 528
  • 2016-2017: Bob Kirchner of Estherville, IA No. 528
  • 2016-2017: Tasha Welch of Estherville, IA No. 528
  • 2015-2016: Mike Hoffman of Estherville, IA No. 528
  • 2015-2016: Cindy Bethune of Estherville, IA No. 528
  • 2009-2010: James Tymeson of West Des Moines, IA No. 2752
  • 2009-2010: Paula Tymeson of West Des Moines, IA No. 2752
  • 2008-2009: Douglas Cowan of Marshalltown, IA No. 312
  • 2008-2009: Lora Smaha
  • 2007-2008: Johnny W. Wright, Jr.
  • 2007-2008: Evelyn Mae Wright
  • 2006-2007: Robert E. Hantlemann of Dubuque, IA No. 297
  • 2006-2007: Marcia VanLangen of Marshalltown, IA No. 312
  • 2005-2006: John W. Miller of Waterloo, IA No. 290
  • 2005-2006: Brooke Chambers of Newton, IA No. 1270
  • 2004-2005: Dennis J. Washburn of Cedar Rapids, IA No. 251
  • 2004-2005: Shirley Finkle
  • 2003-2004: James S. Lorimer of Cedar Rapids, IA No. 251
  • 2003-2004: Pamela S. Johnson of Grinnell, IA No. 1266
  • 2002-2003: Clarence Perry of Des Moines, IA No. 98
  • 2002-2003: Donna Mae Anderson
  • 2001-2002: Robert D. Streeter of Marshalltown, IA No. 312
  • 2001-2002: Mary Horn
  • 2000-2001: Arthur Lee Moore of Cedar Rapids, IA No. 251
  • 2000-2001: Joan McGehee
  • 1999-2000: Michael V. Hanbeck of Newton, IA No. 1270
  • 1999-2000: Marguerite Lynk
  • 1998-1999: Edward J. Whisler of Cedar Rapids, IA No. 251
  • 1998-1999: Helen Sagar
  • 1997-1998: R. Donald Gordon of Des Moines, IA No. 98
  • 1997-1998: Mary Thompson
  • 1996-1997: James R. Wilson of Waterloo, IA No. 290
  • 1996-1997: Norma McClure
  • 1995-1996: Anna Mae Henry
  • 1995-1996: Don A. Henry, Sr.

Kansas

  • 2021-2022: Janie R.Bishop of Pratt, KS No. 1451
  • 2021-2022: Judy K. Denton of Atchison, KS No. 647
  • 2018-2019: James C. Lilleston of Overland Park, KS No. 2395
  • 2018-2019: Nancy A. McEachern of El Dorado, KS No. 1407
  • 2017-2018: Kenneth C. Gates of Pratt, KS No. 1451
  • 2016-2017: Gary A. Austin of Parsons, KS No. 527
  • 2015-2016: Edward L. Landers of Overland Park, KS No. 2395
  • 2015-2016: Marilyn Greene-Landers of Overland Park, KS No. 2395
  • 2013-2014: Levern Dunavan of Atchison, KS No. 647
  • 2012-2013: Sharlou Messerschmidt
  • 2011-2012: Steve Beer
  • 2009-2010: Ron Larson
  • 2009-2010: Sandy Larson
  • 2008-2009: Richard Geiger of Atchison, KS No. 647
  • 2008-2009: Sabrina Gwaltney
  • 2006-2007: Ray Calore of Overland Park, KS No. 2395
  • 2006-2007: Anne Geanes of Overland Park, KS No. 2395
  • 2005-2006: Mark Schull of Osawatomie, KS No. 921
  • 2005-2006: Brenda Schull
  • 2004-2005: Charles Eugene Kelley
  • 2004-2005: Karen Fitzpatrick
  • 2003-2004: Charles E. Buechman of Hoxie, KS No. 2415
  • 2003-2004: Karlene Buechman
  • 2002-2003: Hugh Spaulding of El Dorado, KS No. 1407
  • 2002-2003: Debra Schneider
  • 2001-2002: John Francis Lorenz of Atchison, KS No. 647
  • 2001-2002: Deborah Betts of Atchison, KS No. 647
  • 2000-2001: Cyril R. Cook of Pratt, KS No. 1451
  • 2000-2001: Mary Ann Risse
  • 1999-2000: William Mason of El Dorado, KS No. 1407
  • 1998-1999: Henry Headgepath
  • 1998-1999: Jacqueline Anthony
  • 1997-1998: Richard E. Long
  • 1997-1998: Beverly Capper
  • 1996-1997: Gary Wilson of Atchison, KS No. 647
  • 1996-1997: Evelyn Lorenz
  • 1995-1996: Loren H. Anthony of El Dorado, KS No. 1407
  • 1995-1996: Mary Lou Wilson

Kentucky

  • 2021-2022: James Matthew Rodman of Ashland, KY No. 350
  • 2021-2022: Jonathan (Red) Beatson of Ashland, KY No. 350
  • 2019-2020: Martin Harbolt of Louisville, KY No. 8
  • 2018-2019: Brian L. Kinney of Cynthiana, KY No. 438
  • 2018-2019: Sulena Bryant of Frankfort, KY No. 530
  • 2016-2017: Janet Cartwright of Madisonville, KY No. 738
  • 2016-2017: Mike See of Winchester, KY No. 2816
  • 2015-2016: James M. Hanley of Henderson, KY No. 206
  • 2015-2016: Maranda Hill of Florence, KY No. 314
  • 2014-2015: Donald Beiting of Newport, KY No. 273
  • 2014-2015: Ruby Hicklin of Madisonville, KY No. 738
  • 2013-2014: James D. Skidmore of Middlesboro, KY No. 119
  • 2011-2012: Sandra L. Moore of Frankfort, KY No. 530
  • 2011-2012: William O. Moore of Frankfort, KY No. 530
  • 2010-2011: Mary Carol Cole of Newport, KY No. 273
  • 2010-2011: Thomas W. Bennett of Newport, KY No. 273
  • 2009-2010: Judy Connelly of Lyndon, KY No. 2052
  • 2009-2010: Timothy F. Cavanaugh of Winchester, KY No. 2816
  • 2008-2009: Diana Vincent of Tri-County, KY No. 2826
  • 2008-2009: Douglas W. Farley of Madisonville, KY No. 738
  • 2007-2008: Eric M. Mullen of Madisonville, KY No. 738
  • 2007-2008: Glenna Long of Florence, KY No. 314
  • 2006-2007: John O. Marsh of Cynthiana, KY No. 438
  • 2006-2007: Terlela M. Wilson of Lyndon, KY No. 2052
  • 2005-2006: Melvin Stephens of Newport, KY No. 273
  • 2005-2006: Patty Coomes of Henderson, KY No. 206
  • 2003-2004: Lawrence A. Frondorf of Newport, KY No. 273
  • 2003-2004: Martha Frondorf
  • 2002-2003: Madeline B. Brenzel of Lyndon, KY No. 2052
  • 2002-2003: Robert C. Brenzel, Sr.
  • 2001-2002: Irvin Algie of Newport, KY No. 273
  • 2001-2002: Vi Ramsey
  • 2000-2001: Donald Michaels of Newport, KY No. 273
  • 2000-2001: June Michaels
  • 1999-2000: John S. Campbell of Newport, KY No. 273
  • 1999-2000: Norma Campbell
  • 1998-1999: Donald Grant of Newport, KY No. 273
  • 1998-1999: Toby Algie
  • 1997-1998: Marcia Adkins
  • 1997-1998: Thomas Adkins of Newport, KY No. 273
  • 1996-1997: Kenneth Bray of Newport, KY No. 273
  • 1996-1997: Ruth Bray
  • 1995-1996: Betty Dansberry
  • 1995-1996: Edward Dansberry, Sr.

Louisiana

  • 2021-2022: Brandi Wendt of Shreveport, LA Lodge No. 122
  • 2021-2022: Randolph E. Bergeron of Slidell, LA No. 2321
  • 2019-2020: Darren L. LaBarthe of New Orleans, LA No. 30
  • 2019-2020: Gail Millet of New Orleans, LA No. 30
  • 2018-2019: Sonya Ann Belgard of New Orleans-West Bank, LA No. 2496
  • 2018-2019: Warren Hoffman, Jr.
  • 2017-2018: Daniel Diliberto of Slidell, LA No. 2321
  • 2016-2017: Don Baye of New Orleans, LA No. 30
  • 2015-2016: William Ed Parker of Shreveport, LA No. 122
  • 2014-2015: Maryann Yelm of Opelousas, LA No. 1048
  • 2014-2015: Thomas V. McGinty of Opelousas, LA No. 1048
  • 2013-2014: Leo Paul Newfield of Slidell, LA No. 2321
  • 2013-2014: Therese Newfield
  • 2012-2013: Gary L. Yelm of Opelousas, LA No. 1048
  • 2011-2012: Franklin Courville of Opelousas, LA No. 1048
  • 2011-2012: Verona Courville
  • 2010-2011: Beulah G. Rodrigue of Houma, LA No. 1193
  • 2010-2011: Thomas F. Boggs
  • 2009-2010: James L. Wolfe of Opelousas, LA No. 1048
  • 2009-2010: Lana Patrolia
  • 2008-2009: Shyla Palmer
  • 2008-2009: William Brice Palmer of Opelousas, LA No. 1048
  • 2007-2008: Edmund R. Tylenda
  • 2007-2008: Ellyn Campbell
  • 2006-2007: Conrad J. Lawrence of New Orleans-West Bank, LA No. 2496
  • 2006-2007: Vicki Carlson
  • 2005-2006: Burnley Ardoin of Opelousas, LA No. 1048
  • 2005-2006: Lydia Roper
  • 2004-2005: Barbara Frank
  • 2004-2005: Harvey P. Verrette of Slidell, LA No. 2321
  • 2003-2004: Frank Zuccarelli of Slidell, LA No. 2321
  • 2003-2004: Joan Collins
  • 2002-2003: Flo Finlayson
  • 2002-2003: Joseph A. Malec of Shreveport, LA No. 122
  • 2002-2003: Debbie Boudreaux
  • 2002-2003: William D. Boudreaux of New Orleans, LA No. 30
  • 2001-2002: George Stout of Opelousas, LA No. 1048
  • 2001-2002: Ruth Crawford
  • 2000-2001: Bethel Preslar
  • 2000-2001: David E. Buker of Shreveport, LA No. 122
  • 1999-2000: Carolyn Basco
  • 1999-2000: Norbett E. Basco
  • 1998-1999: Denise Moreci
  • 1998-1999: Oliver R. Gardner of Houma, LA No. 1193
  • 1997-1998: April Williams
  • 1997-1998: Spencer McIlvaine of New Orleans, LA No. 30
  • 1996-1997: Carol Massarini
  • 1996-1997: Jules Massarini of Slidell, LA No. 2321
  • 1995-1996: Josephine Bevans
  • 1995-1996: Thomas W. Bevans of New Orleans, LA No. 30

Maine

  • 2021-2022: Randy M. Ellis of Bangor, ME No. 244
  • 2020-2021: Bruce Sargernt of Presque Isle, ME No. 1954
  • 2020-2021: E. Jean Oliver of Bangor, ME No. 244
  • 2019-2020: Judy Kennard of Presque Isle, ME No. 1954
  • 2019-2020: Vincent Trask of Augusta, ME No. 964
  • 2018-2019: Jacqueline S. Reny of Waterville, ME No. 905
  • 2018-2019: Peter J. Reny of Waterville, ME No. 905
  • 2017-2018: Monique LaFlamme of Augusta, ME No. 964
  • 2017-2018: William Demmons of Rockland, ME No. 1008
  • 2016-2017: Henry G. Breton of Augusta, ME No. 964
  • 2016-2017: Sandra L. Anderson of Waterville, ME No. 905
  • 2015-2016: Gregory Daniels of Presque Isle, ME No. 1954
  • 2015-2016: Lori J. Howlett of Augusta, ME No. 964
  • 2014-2015: David K. Anderson of Waterville, ME No. 905
  • 2014-2015: Lottie A. Ireland of Presque Isle, ME No. 1954
  • 2009-2010: Mary Alice Mercier
  • 2009-2010: Vaughn N. Mercier
  • 2008-2009: Linda S. Bauer of Brunswick, ME No. 2043
  • 2008-2009: Paul E. Poulin of Augusta, ME No. 964
  • 2007-2008: John M. Plummer of Augusta, ME No. 964
  • 2007-2008: Mary Barger
  • 2006-2007: Fred Lincoln of Augusta, ME No. 964
  • 2006-2007: Michele Attean of Old Town, ME No. 1287
  • 2005-2006: David A. VanDine of Millinocket, ME No. 1521
  • 2004-2005: Sandra Welch
  • 2004-2005: Wayne Cotterly
  • 2003-2004: Allan B. Roach of Augusta, ME No. 964
  • 2003-2004: Katherine P. Hill of Biddeford-Saco, ME No. 1597
  • 2002-2003: Allen P. St. Pierre of Portland, ME No. 188
  • 2001-2002: Kathleen Cotterly
  • 2001-2002: Rodney L.Woodrum
  • 2000-2001: Allison W. Stedman of Waterville, ME No. 905
  • 1999-2000: Charles H. Tuttle of Biddeford-Saco, ME No. 1597
  • 1999-2000: Joyce Muzzey
  • 1998-1999: Marcie O’Brion
  • 1998-1999: Philip E. O’Brion of Farmington, ME No. 2430
  • 1997-1998: Carl A. Marciniak of Brunswick, ME No. 2043
  • 1997-1998: Karen A. Elliott
  • 1996-1997: Betty Houle
  • 1996-1997: Donald Hinkley of Farmington, ME No. 2430
  • 1995-1996: Joseph Kelley of Bangor, ME No. 244

Massachusetts

  • 2021-2022: Gerald E. Clark of Northampton, MA No. 997
  • 2021-2022: Laura K. O'Connor of Middleboro, MA No. 1274
  • 2019-2020: Frances M. Minichello of Winthrop, MA No. 1078
  • 2019-2020: Raynor R. Metcalfe of Tewksbury-Wilmington, MA No. 2070
  • 2018-2019: Assunta Palomba of Saugus-Everett, MA No. 642
  • 2018-2019: N Jesse Harvey of Hudson-Concord, MA No. 959
  • 2017-2018: Denise Shurtleff of Wareham-New Bedford, MA No. 73
  • 2017-2018: Donald M. Barnard of Quincy, MA No. 943
  • 2015-2016: James F. Folk of Quincy, MA No. 943
  • 2015-2016: Jayne Morse of Gloucester, MA No. 892
  • 2012-2013: Darlene MacDonald of Newton, MA No. 1327
  • 2012-2013: John Kingsley of Northampton, MA No. 997
  • 2011-2012: Charles R. Grosvenor Sr. of Auburn, MA No. 2118
  • 2011-2012: Christine Santos Perry of Beverly/Salem, MA No. 1309
  • 2010-2011: Janet Davenport of Hudson-Concord, MA No. 959
  • 2010-2011: Scott F. Mercier of Attleboro, MA No. 1014
  • 2009-2010: Maureen Piccolo
  • 2009-2010: Michael Santos of Beverly/Salem, MA No. 1309
  • 2008-2009: Pauline Lucia
  • 2008-2009: Robert Lucia
  • 2007-2008: Jay A. Wallace
  • 2007-2008: Linda Naczas-Erhard of Newburyport, MA No. 909
  • 2006-2007: Richard J. Hall of Natick, MA No. 1425
  • 2005-2006: Diane L. Havener of Gloucester, MA No. 892
  • 2005-2006: Thomas J. Shepherd of Quincy, MA No. 943
  • 2004-2005: Hubert Davis
  • 2004-2005: Jeannette Royal
  • 2003-2004: Douglas J. Hannula
  • 2003-2004: Nancine Brooks
  • 2002-2003: Bertha M. Bonardi of Auburn, MA No. 2118
  • 2002-2003: Joseph E. Bonardi of Auburn, MA No. 2118
  • 2001-2002: Ralph A. Couillard
  • 2001-2002: Rhoda Grushka of Gloucester, MA No. 892
  • 2000-2001: Beverly A. Reid
  • 2000-2001: Clarence J. Melanson of Natick, MA No. 1425
  • 1999-2000: Dennis G. Moore of Greenfield, MA No. 1296
  • 1999-2000: Lorraine Couillard
  • 1998-1999: Cindy Parent
  • 1998-1999: Russell W. Gibson of Newburyport, MA No. 909
  • 1997-1998: Eleanor Lewis
  • 1997-1998: Gerald Ferguson of Boston, MA No. 10
  • 1996-1997: Ruth Young
  • 1996-1997: Thomas J. Rossignoll of Peabody-Lynn, MA No. 1409
  • 1995-1996: Dale McMahon
  • 1995-1996: David Griffith

MD-DE-DC

  • 2019-2020: Mary C. Onley of Frederick, MD No. 684
  • 2019-2020: Thomas M. Volatile of Cape Henlopen, DE No. 2540
  • 2018-2019: Joseph E. Mornini of Washington DC-Rockville, MD No. 15
  • 2018-2019: Joseph L. Lancaster of Towson, MD No. 469
  • 2017-2018: Carl A. Robinson of Laurel, MD No. 2283
  • 2017-2018: Marie M. Cavey of Essex, MD No. 1866
  • 2016-2017: Guy W. Boniface of Newark, DE No. 2281
  • 2015-2016: John A. Curran of Calvert, MD No. 2620
  • 2015-2016: Judith P. Black of Washington DC-Rockville, MD No. 15
  • 2012-2013: Mary Ellen Horsmon of Calvert, MD No. 2620
  • 2012-2013: Thomas E. Klegin of Camp Springs, MD No. 2332
  • 2011-2012: Barbara A. Higgs of Washington DC-Rockville, MD No. 15
  • 2011-2012: Thomas C. Grunwell of Frederick, MD No. 684
  • 2010-2011: Doris Ann Nowottnick of Bowie, MD No. 2309
  • 2010-2011: Ronald G. Maurice of Camp Springs, MD No. 2332
  • 2009-2010: Judy M. Numbers of Essex, MD No. 1866
  • 2009-2010: L. Cullen Beaudin of Cape Henlopen, DE No. 2540
  • 2008-2009: Eleanor Ireland of Selbyville, DE No. 2173
  • 2008-2009: Morgan D. Brown of Camp Springs, MD No. 2332
  • 2007-2008: Patricia E. Champagne of Dover, DE No. 1903
  • 2007-2008: Richard S. Hargis of Cambridge, MD No. 1272
  • 2006-2007: H. Lee Davis of Essex, MD No. 1866
  • 2006-2007: Sarah Tomilnson
  • 2005-2006: Lorraine L. League of Glen Burnie, MD No. 2266
  • 2005-2006: Robert G. Zerphey of Severna Park, MD No. 2482
  • 2004-2005: Charles R. Clark of Crisfield, MD No. 1044
  • 2004-2005: Mary E. Powell of Glen Burnie, MD No. 2266
  • 2003-2004: Emily S. Troyer of Glen Burnie, MD No. 2266
  • 2003-2004: Robert M. Lindfors of Newark, DE No. 2281
  • 2002-2003: Darlene Liebman
  • 2002-2003: William C. Langston, Sr.
  • 2001-2002: Louise E. Marshall of Glen Burnie, MD No. 2266
  • 2001-2002: Roland C. Liebman, Jr.
  • 2000-2001: Eugene Morris of Hagerstown, MD No. 378
  • 2000-2001: Gloria Wood
  • 1999-2000: Ethel Southwick
  • 1999-2000: Richard E. Bamberger of Waldorf, MD No. 2421
  • 1998-1999: Richard C. Small of Essex, MD No. 1866
  • 1998-1999: Rossie E. Stevens of Glen Burnie, MD No. 2266
  • 1997-1998: Richard J. Ince, Sr.
  • 1996-1997: Hilda L. Davis
  • 1996-1997: John R. Kahler of Frederick, MD No. 684
  • 1995-1996: Carol Small
  • 1995-1996: Gerald J. Smith of Abingdon, MD No. 2354

Michigan

  • 2021-2022: Daniel L. Smith of Traverse City, MI No. 323
  • 2021-2022: Jolane Grossbauer of Lapeer Area, MI No. 2567
  • 2020-2021: Sara De Vries of Holland, MI No. 1315
  • 2019-2020: Russel G. Hammond of Hastings, MI No. 1965
  • 2018-2019: Franklin L. Campbell of Hastings, MI No. 1965
  • 2017-2018: David Neeson of Dearborn, MI No. 1945
  • 2013-2014: Debra A. Worden of Port Huron, MI No. 343
  • 2013-2014: Michael R. Clark of Port Huron, MI No. 343
  • 2010-2011: Maureen Sage
  • 2010-2011: Richard P. Sage of Ferndale, MI No. 1588
  • 2009-2010: Thomas M. Barrett of Clawson-Troy, MI No. 2169
  • 2009-2010: Vivian F. Biegun
  • 2008-2009: Jim Jordan of Mount Clemens, MI No. 2124
  • 2008-2009: Karen Jordan
  • 2007-2008: Margaret Hollar
  • 2007-2008: Rodney Hollar
  • 2006-2007: Craig Carlson of St Joseph-Benton Harbor, MI No. 541
  • 2006-2007: Eileen F. Fick of Lapeer Area, MI No. 2567
  • 2005-2006: Marlene Norris
  • 2005-2006: Robert Cousino of Flat Rock, MI No. 1731
  • 2004-2005: Edward A. Edford
  • 2004-2005: Lorraine E. Massicotte
  • 2003-2004: George A. Schwarz of Clawson-Troy, MI No. 2169
  • 2003-2004: Sherry Payne of Mount Clemens, MI No. 2124
  • 2002-2003: Jay W. Embry of Clawson-Troy, MI No. 2169
  • 2002-2003: Karen VanHorn of Flat Rock, MI No. 1731
  • 2001-2002: Alvin Norris of Warren-Sterling Hts., MI No. 2292
  • 2001-2002: Dee Bellman
  • 2000-2001: Audrey Lazette
  • 2000-2001: Thomas O. Lightbody of Battle Creek, MI No. 131
  • 1999-2000: Linda Kelly McGuire
  • 1999-2000: Stewart G. Israel
  • 1998-1999: Julie A. Livingston of Ferndale, MI No. 1588
  • 1998-1999: Richard W. Petrie of Clawson-Troy, MI No. 2169
  • 1997-1998: William Mesery of Grand Rapids, MI No. 48
  • 1996-1997: Edward F. Pinardi of Livonia, MI No. 2246
  • 1996-1997: Janice Petrie
  • 1995-1996: Beverly Crafts
  • 1995-1996: Harold Crafts of Kalamazoo, MI No. 50

Minnesota

  • 2021-2022: Timothy O. Johnson of Faribault, MN No. 1166
  • 2021-2022: Cheri Johnson of Faribault, MN No. 1166
  • 2020-2021: Edythe Larimer of Winona, MN No. 327
  • 2020-2021: Wayne W. Bailey, Jr.
  • 2019-2020: James A. Huttner of Hopkins, MN No. 2221
  • 2019-2020: Sussan Huttner of Hopkins, MN No. 2221
  • 2018-2019: James Van Duyn of Brainerd, MN No. 615
  • 2018-2019: Ruth Mickelson of Faribault, MN No. 1166
  • 2017-2018: Lisa Bishop of Stillwater, MN No. 179
  • 2017-2018: Todd Tanhoff of Mankato, MN No. 225
  • 2016-2017: Gretchen Peterson
  • 2016-2017: Richard Peterson of Hopkins, MN No. 2221
  • 2015-2016: David R. Seykora of Owatonna, MN No. 1395
  • 2015-2016: Virginia Van Sluis of Faribault, MN No. 1166
  • 2014-2015: Bonitta R. Keller of Eveleth, MN No. 1161
  • 2014-2015: James L. Keller of Eveleth, MN No. 1161
  • 2013-2014: Loren Marsh of Worthington, MN No. 2287
  • 2013-2014: Vickie Tremper of Dakota County, MN No. 2832
  • 2012-2013: Curtis Schumacher of Rochester, MN No. 1091
  • 2011-2012: Jerry Brown of Owatonna, MN No. 1395
  • 2011-2012: Lottie Aslakson of Red Wing, MN No. 845
  • 2010-2011: Richard C. Ledebuhr of Winona, MN No. 327
  • 2009-2010: Fred Wilson of International Falls, MN No. 1599
  • 2009-2010: Patricia Presfield of St. Cloud, MN No. 2843
  • 2008-2009: Herman Wisneski of Brainerd, MN No. 615
  • 2008-2009: Rosemary Tedrick of Eveleth, MN No. 1161
  • 2007-2008: Gerald M. Thiebault of Stillwater, MN No. 179
  • 2007-2008: Tracy L. Rusinyak of Minneapolis, MN No. 44
  • 2006-2007: David Clemmens of Stillwater, MN No. 179
  • 2006-2007: Lorrayne K. Dixon of Stillwater, MN No. 179
  • 2005-2006: Dickie Voth
  • 2005-2006: John Voth of St. Cloud, MN No. 2843
  • 2004-2005: David W. Weibel of Minneapolis, MN No. 44
  • 2004-2005: Judy Kloster
  • 2003-2004: Aaron T. Lundblad of Bemidji, MN No. 1052
  • 2003-2004: Emily Schillinger of Minneapolis, MN No. 44
  • 2002-2003: Thomas Kramin of Bemidji, MN No. 1052
  • 2002-2003: Vicki Trumble of Hopkins, MN No. 2221
  • 2001-2002: Dorothy Fitzgerald
  • 2001-2002: William E. Fitzgerald of Rochester, MN No. 1091
  • 2000-2001: Stanley Scieszka of Hutchinson, MN No. 2427
  • 1999-2000: Ingrid Stinar
  • 1999-2000: Jillane Lawrence of Minneapolis, MN No. 44
  • 1998-1999: Gwendolyn M. Skillings
  • 1998-1999: Stephen J. Stone
  • 1997-1998: Gerald R. Robison of Duluth, MN No. 133
  • 1996-1997: J. Edward Pearsall of Virginia, MN No. 1003
  • 1995-1996: Philip A. Hansen
  • 1995-1996: Verdelle Hansen

Mississippi

  • 2004-2005: Albert G. Balius, Jr.
  • 2004-2005: Marjorie Balius
  • 2003-2004: Donald Ray Aultman of Hattiesburg, MS No. 599
  • 2003-2004: Lea Aultman
  • 2002-2003: Jewel Huch
  • 2002-2003: Steve J. Villines of Ocean Springs, MS No. 2501
  • 1999-2000: Charley W. Pace, Jr.
  • 1998-1999: Billy C. Williams of Pascagoula, MS No. 1120
  • 1998-1999: Wanda Longest
  • 1997-1998: Margie Huffman
  • 1997-1998: Robert N. Medaris of Vicksburg, MS No. 95
  • 1996-1997: Betty Beech
  • 1996-1997: Michael Romero of Pascagoula, MS No. 1120
  • 1995-1996: Sidney Burgess
  • 1995-1996: Sidney C. Ervin, Jr.

Missouri

  • 2021-2022: Diana L. Hughes of Ellisville, MO No. 2664
  • 2021-2022: William K. Morris of Lake of the Ozarks, MO No. 2517
  • 2019-2020: Dennis Carmack of Dexter, MO No. 2439
  • 2019-2020: Terry Carnack of Dexter, MO No. 2439
  • 2018-2019: Charles G. Cantrell II of Kansas City, MO No. 26
  • 2017-2018: Eileen Scrivner of Jefferson City, MO No. 513
  • 2017-2018: Jim Queathem of Crestwood, MO No. 2503
  • 2016-2017: Mary Ouhl
  • 2016-2017: Steven C. Jeffries of Eureka-Pacific, MO No. 2644
  • 2015-2016: Cynthia S. Woolridge of Mexico, MO No. 919
  • 2015-2016: Roger D. Woolridge of Mexico, MO No. 919
  • 2014-2015: Amy Baum
  • 2014-2015: Darrell Quinley of Grandview-Hickman Mills, MO No. 2088
  • 2013-2014: Richard A. Sherman of Sikeston, MO No. 2319
  • 2013-2014: Susan Whitehead-Clark of Troy, MO No. 2805
  • 2012-2013: Jack Dedeke of Crestwood, MO No. 2503
  • 2012-2013: Nancy R.Moore of Lake Taneycomo, MO No. 2597
  • 2010-2011: Brian Kellhofer of Cass County, MO No. 2791
  • 2010-2011: Cathy Johnson of St. Clair, MO No. 2651
  • 2009-2010: Nancy De Clue
  • 2009-2010: Thomas E. Gill of Springfield, MO No. 409
  • 2008-2009: Jacqueline A. Wood of Arcadia Valley (Arcadia), MO No. 2330
  • 2008-2009: Kenneth Wood of Festus-Crystal City, MO No. 1721
  • 2007-2008: Dorothy Jones
  • 2007-2008: Thurman Burns, Jr.
  • 2006-2007: Eugene A. Rasmussen of Osage Community, MO No. 2705
  • 2006-2007: Marie Hiskey
  • 2005-2006: Edwina Jacobs
  • 2005-2006: John A. Hohm of Jefferson City, MO No. 513
  • 2004-2005: Carl H. Gabel of Crestwood, MO No. 2503
  • 2004-2005: Kathy Houston
  • 2003-2004: Eleanor Howell
  • 2003-2004: H. R. Guess of Cameron, MO No. 2615
  • 2002-2003: George Frame of Florissant, MO No. 2316
  • 2002-2003: Susan Paden of Mexico, MO No. 919
  • 2001-2002: Ellen Weatherly
  • 2001-2002: Robert L. Shaner of Potosi, MO No. 2218
  • 2000-2001: Annie Miller
  • 2000-2001: R. Leo Bollinger of Kansas City, MO No. 26
  • 1999-2000: Joseph Knese of Crestwood, MO No. 2503
  • 1998-1999: Juanita Kidwell
  • 1998-1999: Robert Timmerberg of Mineral Area Community, MO No. 2583
  • 1997-1998: Alexander Jockel of Affton, MO No. 2635
  • 1997-1998: Virginia Bisher
  • 1996-1997: Duane H. DeClue of Festus-Crystal City, MO No. 1721
  • 1996-1997: Sandra DeClue
  • 1995-1996: Mary K. Garrett
  • 1995-1996: Richard L. Garrett of Mexico, MO No. 919

Montana

  • 2021-2022: Joe J. Stark of Mission Valley, MT No. 1695
  • 2010-2011: David G. Hartnett of Helena, MT No. 193
  • 2009-2010: Charles D. Olson of Kalispell, MT No. 725
  • 2008-2009: Betty Sindelar
  • 2008-2009: George L. Sindelar of Miles City, MT No. 537
  • 2007-2008: Martin S. Behner of Missoula 'Hell Gate', MT No. 383
  • 2006-2007: Harold L. Armitage of Virginia City, MT No. 390
  • 2005-2006: Philip Lyons of Butte, MT No. 240
  • 2005-2006: Ruth Lyons
  • 2004-2005: Eric C. Wells of Bitterroot Valley, MT No. 1651
  • 2003-2004: Thomas R. Toomey of Glendive, MT No. 1324
  • 2002-2003: Norman D. Laughlin of Missoula 'Hell Gate', MT No. 383
  • 2001-2002: Kaye Greene
  • 2001-2002: Robert Greene of Deer Lodge, MT No. 1737
  • 2000-2001: Art Keene of Bozeman, MT No. 463
  • 2000-2001: Patricia Ann Engbretson
  • 1999-2000: Anthony Hruska of Billings, MT No. 394
  • 1998-1999: William J. Hebert of Kalispell, MT No. 725
  • 1997-1998: J.R. Rusch of Bozeman, MT No. 463
  • 1997-1998: Patricia Rusch
  • 1996-1997: Floyd Larkin of Deer Lodge, MT No. 1737
  • 1996-1997: Marie Larkin
  • 1995-1996: Robert Ray Lamb of Miles City, MT No. 537

Nebraska

  • 2021-2022: James L. Wilson of Kearney, NE No. 984
  • 2021-2022: Diane Kelly of Kearney, NE No. 984
  • 2019-2020: Harry Montag of Lincoln, NE No. 80
  • 2019-2020: Luann Hamilton of Lincoln, NE No. 80
  • 2016-2017: Jimmie L. Meers of Hastings, NE No. 159
  • 2016-2017: Shirley Meers
  • 2016-2017: William T. Foster of Grand Island, NE No. 604
  • 2015-2016: Doug Harbottle of Norfolk, NE No. 653
  • 2014-2015: Richard E. Hansen of Hastings, NE No. 159
  • 2013-2014: Richard M. Freeman of Hastings, NE No. 159
  • 2012-2013: Robert G. Huntley of Norfolk, NE No. 653
  • 2011-2012: Reta Norton of Hastings, NE No. 159
  • 2010-2011: Gary Cannon of Scottsbluff, NE No. 1367
  • 2009-2010: Karen Flohr
  • 2009-2010: Mark C. Flohr of Sidney, NE No. 1894
  • 2008-2009: Dale E. Nielson of Grand Island, NE No. 604
  • 2007-2008: Don Anderson of Superior, NE No. 2197
  • 2006-2007: Jean Nelson
  • 2006-2007: Rodney Nelson of Norfolk, NE No. 653
  • 2005-2006: Joseph Shaughnessy of Superior, NE No. 2197
  • 2004-2005: Barbara Reutter
  • 2004-2005: Kenneth Reutter of Hastings, NE No. 159
  • 2003-2004: Helen Berst
  • 2003-2004: Vilis L. Berst of Lincoln, NE No. 80
  • 2002-2003: Doris Howe
  • 2002-2003: Stanley G. Quigley
  • 2001-2002: Emanuel W. Skala of Grand Island, NE No. 604
  • 2001-2002: Renee Kautz
  • 2000-2001: Evelyn Hines
  • 2000-2001: Roman E. Hines of Hastings, NE No. 159
  • 1999-2000: Dale Dickinson of Sidney, NE No. 1894
  • 1999-2000: Linda Rogers
  • 1998-1999: Gina S. Cannon
  • 1998-1999: Jack Bruns of Sidney, NE No. 1894
  • 1997-1998: Edna Bruns
  • 1997-1998: John Van Oosbree of Grand Island, NE No. 604
  • 1996-1997: Bonita Dickinson
  • 1996-1997: William R. Hoefener of York, NE No. 1024
  • 1995-1996: Patricia Gugleman
  • 1995-1996: Ronald Rogers of Sidney, NE No. 1894

Nevada

  • 2020-2021: Gregory A. Weeks of Las Vegas, NV No. 1468
  • 2015-2016: Jerry W. Goodman of Fallon, NV No. 2239
  • 2014-2015: Thomas Zogorski of Tahoe/Douglas, NV No. 2670
  • 2013-2014: William McGinley of Sparks, NV No. 2397
  • 2012-2013: W. Wayne Willson of Carson City, NV No. 2177
  • 2011-2012: Howard M. Koontz of Mesquite, NV No. 2811
  • 2010-2011: Betty Hann of Pahrump, NV No. 2796
  • 2010-2011: Raymond E. Hann of Pahrump, NV No. 2796
  • 2009-2010: Harold Straley of Mesquite, NV No. 2811
  • 2008-2009: Denise L. Pilkington of Pahrump, NV No. 2796
  • 2008-2009: Robert Ray Pilkington of Pahrump, NV No. 2796
  • 2007-2008: Margaret G. Coy
  • 2007-2008: William Inman of Mesquite, NV No. 2811
  • 2006-2007: Aliese Cavanaugh of Boulder City, NV No. 1682
  • 2006-2007: Robert Cavanaugh of Boulder City, NV No. 1682
  • 2005-2006: Judy Jetter of Henderson/Green Valley, NV No. 2802
  • 2005-2006: Pedro Urdiales, Jr.
  • 2004-2005: Benson Justus of Tahoe/Douglas, NV No. 2670
  • 2003-2004: Barbara J. Lawson
  • 2003-2004: Daniel S. Johnson of Boulder City, NV No. 1682
  • 2002-2003: Jeanette Rae
  • 2002-2003: Wayne E. Leroy of North Las Vegas, NV No. 2353
  • 2001-2002: Charles L. Lemmond of Hawthorne, NV No. 1704
  • 2001-2002: Doris Roberts
  • 2000-2001: Al Karrasch of Reno, NV No. 597
  • 2000-2001: Helen Giannotta
  • 1999-2000: Charles H. Douglas of Sparks, NV No. 2397
  • 1999-2000: Fay Ashford of Henderson/Green Valley, NV No. 2802
  • 1998-1999: John Grinde of Pahrump, NV No. 2796
  • 1998-1999: Lessie Iverson
  • 1997-1998: Jo Anne Abbamonto
  • 1997-1998: Ralph Z. Coley of Pahrump, NV No. 2796
  • 1996-1997: Peggy Baker
  • 1996-1997: Russell Terkildson of Reno, NV No. 597
  • 1995-1996: John A. Giannotta of Tahoe/Douglas, NV No. 2670

New Hampshire

  • 2021-2022: Kelly Dorgan Cote of Nashua, NH No. 720
  • 2021-2022: George A. Remick of Portsmouth, NH No. 97
  • 2020-2021: Barney C. Barbera of Nashua, NH No. 720
  • 2020-2021: Brenna Cavanaugh of Portsmouth, NH No. 97
  • 2019-2020: Jennie Greenlaw
  • 2019-2020: Raymond Greenlaw of Manchester, NH No. 146
  • 2018-2019: Barbara A. Allard of Dover, NH No. 184
  • 2018-2019: Norman G. Sanborn, Sr.
  • 2017-2018: Michele Lefebvre of Nashua, NH No. 720
  • 2017-2018: Steven F. Ordway of Nashua, NH No. 720
  • 2016-2017: Dennis M. Joy, Sr.
  • 2016-2017: Marion Savage
  • 2015-2016: Debra A. Messer of Keene, NH No. 927
  • 2015-2016: Donald E. Hunter of Portsmouth, NH No. 97
  • 2014-2015: George F. La Bonte of Franklin, NH No. 1280
  • 2014-2015: Sandra M. Shene of Laconia, NH No. 876
  • 2013-2014: Georgette Levesque
  • 2013-2014: Jeffrey T. Howe of Keene, NH No. 927
  • 2012-2013: Arleen May Rutledge of Lebanon, NH No. 2099
  • 2012-2013: Raymond T. Snee of Nashua, NH No. 720
  • 2011-2012: Kenneth W. Brown of Dover, NH No. 184
  • 2011-2012: Megan Arlitt of Derry-Salem, NH No. 2226
  • 2010-2011: Beverly A. Prevost of Nashua, NH No. 720
  • 2010-2011: John A. Balch of Nashua, NH No. 720
  • 2009-2010: Marga Coulp of Portsmouth, NH No. 97
  • 2009-2010: Micheal Dempsey of Concord Epsom, NH No. 1210
  • 2008-2009: Diane G. Stone of Keene, NH No. 927
  • 2008-2009: Thomas H. McGibbon of Derry-Salem, NH No. 2226
  • 2007-2008: Arthur C. Joyce, Jr.
  • 2007-2008: Beverly A. Thomas of Nashua, NH No. 720
  • 2005-2006: Donald E. Chesnel
  • 2005-2006: Ellen Joy
  • 2004-2005: Janet E. Maloof of Franklin, NH No. 1280
  • 2004-2005: Roland Boisselle of Laconia, NH No. 876
  • 2003-2004: Donald E. Moore of Nashua, NH No. 720
  • 2003-2004: Janet Dyer of Portsmouth, NH No. 97
  • 2002-2003: Marjorie E. Bird of Laconia, NH No. 876
  • 2002-2003: William R. Roy of Manchester, NH No. 146
  • 2001-2002: Naomi Lyon
  • 2001-2002: Normand G. Lavallee of Nashua, NH No. 720
  • 2000-2001: Ethel Chaput
  • 2000-2001: Gerald Chaput of Manchester, NH No. 146
  • 1999-2000: Elizabeth M. Eddy
  • 1999-2000: William Eddy of Franklin, NH No. 1280
  • 1998-1999: David A. Maloof of Franklin, NH No. 1280
  • 1998-1999: Marion L. Savage
  • 1997-1998: Dennis J. Meuse of Manchester, NH No. 146
  • 1997-1998: Lucille Guerin
  • 1996-1997: Marian C. Moore
  • 1996-1997: Richard N. Guerin of Laconia, NH No. 876
  • 1995-1996: Edson McGibbon, Sr.
  • 1995-1996: Leona Wade

New Jersey

  • 2021-2022: Danny Larsen of Watchung Hills, NJ No. 885
  • 2021-2022: Sharon McGovern of Manahawkin, NJ No. 2340
  • 2020-2021: Gina Mellon of New Egypt, NJ No. 2457
  • 2020-2021: Josephine Gagliano of Rutherford, NJ No. 547
  • 2019-2020: Mary T. McPaul of Freehold, NJ No. 1454
  • 2019-2020: Robert Mitchell of Jamesburg, NJ No. 2180
  • 2018-2019: George Tencza of Marlton, NJ No. 2514
  • 2018-2019: Patricia Green of Sussex, NJ No. 2288
  • 2017-2018: Bruce R. Totten of Flemington, NJ No. 1928
  • 2017-2018: Deborah Porter of Lacey, NJ No. 2518
  • 2016-2017: Fred Spages of Sussex, NJ No. 2288
  • 2016-2017: Kelly Mazzocchi of Stirling, NJ No. 2392
  • 2015-2016: George Struble of Jackson, NJ No. 2744
  • 2015-2016: Gina Mellon of New Egypt, NJ No. 2457
  • 2013-2014: August H. Sovay of Union, NJ No. 1583
  • 2013-2014: Carol Bonura of New Brunswick, NJ No. 324
  • 2012-2013: James P. Sharpe, Sr.
  • 2012-2013: Susan Gajewski of Toms River, NJ No. 1875
  • 2011-2012: George J. Yusko of Edison, NJ No. 2487
  • 2011-2012: Sharon Sharpe of Bordentown, NJ No. 2085
  • 2010-2011: Karen Williams
  • 2010-2011: Rudolph J. Lucrezi of Toms River, NJ No. 1875
  • 2009-2010: Gus C. Adamo of Point Pleasant, NJ No. 1698
  • 2009-2010: Lori Rathgeber of Toms River, NJ No. 1875
  • 2008-2009: Denise Dagostaro of Union, NJ No. 1583
  • 2008-2009: Kenneth J. Stewart of Woodbridge, NJ No. 2116
  • 2007-2008: Nancy J. DeVito of Point Pleasant, NJ No. 1698
  • 2007-2008: Timothy Burns of Somerville, NJ No. 1068
  • 2006-2007: Barbara Monti of Lacey, NJ No. 2518
  • 2006-2007: Louis C. Tucci of Paramus, NJ No. 2001
  • 2005-2006: John F. Murphy, Jr.
  • 2005-2006: Lynn Raymond of Union, NJ No. 1583
  • 2004-2005: Carol A. App of Woodbridge, NJ No. 2116
  • 2004-2005: Gerald M. MacIntire of Toms River, NJ No. 1875
  • 2003-2004: Frederick R.Gorman of Union, NJ No. 1583
  • 2003-2004: Kathleen M. Brzostowski of Union, NJ No. 1583
  • 2002-2003: Evelyn F. Saltman of Metuchen, NJ No. 1914
  • 2002-2003: Thomas X. Mernar of Kearny, NJ No. 1050
  • 2001-2002: Edward Lawson of Palisades Park-Fort Lee, NJ No. 2475
  • 2001-2002: Marie Bolsman
  • 2000-2001: Barbara LaMort
  • 2000-2001: John W. Kaufman of Point Pleasant, NJ No. 1698
  • 1999-2000: Estelle Sovay
  • 1999-2000: Peter C. Timpson of Middlesex, NJ No. 1488
  • 1998-1999: Carolyn Umstead of Greater Essex, NJ No. 21
  • 1998-1999: James R. Goddard, Sr.
  • 1997-1998: Raymond A. Bahret of Red Bank, NJ No. 233
  • 1997-1998: Susan O'Grady
  • 1996-1997: Frank Zatorski, Sr.
  • 1996-1997: Louise Shoemaker
  • 1995-1996: Elden J. Shoemaker of Elmwood Park-Paterson, NJ No. 60
  • 1995-1996: Judy Cheeseborough

New Mexico

  • 2016-2017: Allen Semrau, Sr.
  • 2016-2017: Janice Semrau of Rio Rancho, NM No. 2500
  • 2015-2016: Martha Brown
  • 2015-2016: Ralph Brown of Roswell, NM No. 969
  • 2014-2015: Edward M. Earing of Albuquerque, NM No. 461
  • 2014-2015: Marie Earing
  • 2013-2014: David A. Dawson of Roswell, NM No. 969
  • 2013-2014: Denise M. Dawson of Roswell, NM No. 969
  • 2012-2013: Larry Gibson of Farmington, NM No. 1747
  • 2012-2013: Rita Gibson
  • 2011-2012: Donald D. Bahrs of Albuquerque, NM No. 461
  • 2011-2012: Jennie Bahrs
  • 2010-2011: Ernest J. Buckholz of Rio Rancho, NM No. 2500
  • 2009-2010: Gene S. Crook of Albuquerque, NM No. 461
  • 2008-2009: Kyle Warren of Albuquerque, NM No. 461
  • 2008-2009: Sunny Warren
  • 2006-2007: Anne Mann
  • 2006-2007: William D. Mann
  • 2005-2006: Erlene Mazuranich
  • 2005-2006: John Joe Mazuranich of Albuquerque, NM No. 461
  • 2004-2005: Frank M. Love of Albuquerque, NM No. 461
  • 2003-2004: Ernie E. Durr of Santa Fe, NM No. 460
  • 2003-2004: Judy Love
  • 2002-2003: Jean DeWolf
  • 2002-2003: Peter DeWolf of Albuquerque, NM No. 461
  • 2001-2002: Doris Phillips
  • 2001-2002: Earl E. Phillips, Jr.
  • 2000-2001: Betty Newlander
  • 2000-2001: Harold A. Newlander of Albuquerque, NM No. 461
  • 1999-2000: Erlinda Ortiz
  • 1999-2000: Tony Ortiz of Albuquerque, NM No. 461
  • 1998-1999: Elfrieda Blakeslee
  • 1998-1999: Louis A. Bernabo of Rio Rancho, NM No. 2500
  • 1997-1998: C. John Hilliard of Albuquerque, NM No. 461
  • 1997-1998: Vicki Hilliard
  • 1996-1997: Alice Olsen
  • 1996-1997: Earl A. Olsen of Albuquerque, NM No. 461
  • 1995-1996: Henry J. Rudow of Albuquerque, NM No. 461
  • 1995-1996: Louise Rudow

New York

  • 2021-2022: Melinda Moniz of Vestal, NY No. 2508
  • 2021-2022: Carl Oken of Beacon, NY No. 1493
  • 2020-2021: Johanna Joly of Glens Falls, NY No. 81
  • 2020-2021: Richard Donn of Ken-Ton, NY No. 1942
  • 2019-2020: Edward J. Baniak, Jr.
  • 2019-2020: Mary M. Charleston of Potsdam, NY No. 2074
  • 2018-2019: Anthony J. Specchio of Watkins Glen, NY No. 1546
  • 2018-2019: Justine Crowley-Duncan of Mechanicville-Stillwater, NY No. 1403
  • 2017-2018: Clara Lou Gould of Beacon, NY No. 1493
  • 2016-2017: William T. Mayer of Haverstraw, NY No. 877
  • 2015-2016: Charles Yoko of Vestal, NY No. 2508
  • 2015-2016: Deirdre Vedovino of Mid Westchester, NY No. 535
  • 2014-2015: Robin Merante of Hudson, NY No. 787
  • 2014-2015: Roland C. Abare of Cohoes-Waterford, NY No. 1317
  • 2013-2014: Kenneth Gutowski of Lockport, NY No. 41
  • 2013-2014: Valerie J. Parsons of Auburn, NY No. 474
  • 2012-2013: Anitra Butler of New York, NY No. 1
  • 2012-2013: George C. Butler of New York, NY No. 1
  • 2011-2012: Robert VanBuskirk of Cohoes-Waterford, NY No. 1317
  • 2010-2011: Gloria Donovan of Brunswick, NY No. 2556
  • 2010-2011: Jack Stein of Hicksville, NY No. 1931
  • 2009-2010: Michael J. Nuffer of Lowville, NY No. 1605
  • 2009-2010: Regina M. Hogan of Cohoes-Waterford, NY No. 1317
  • 2008-2009: Barbara Hebert of Cohoes-Waterford, NY No. 1317
  • 2008-2009: Robert A. Maraio of Camillus, NY No. 2367
  • 2007-2008: Anthony M. Storzieri of Wappinger, NY No. 2609
  • 2006-2007: William K. Kastner of Bath, NY No. 1547
  • 2005-2006: Bradley Smith of Penn Yan, NY No. 1722
  • 2005-2006: Brenda Smith of Penn Yan, NY No. 1722
  • 2004-2005: Maureen Hughes of Mamaroneck, NY No. 1457
  • 2004-2005: Stephen R.Frankoski of Guilderland, NY No. 2480
  • 2003-2004: Steven A. Gibbs of Glens Falls, NY No. 81
  • 2001-2002: Jeanette Pousada of Brewster, NY No. 2101
  • 2001-2002: Myron E. Harbison of Oswego, NY No. 271
  • 2000-2001: Louis Lehe of Port Jefferson, NY No. 2138
  • 1999-2000: Alex S. Kankula of Huntington, NY No. 1565
  • 1999-2000: MaryJo Kankula
  • 1998-1999: Floyd E. Pickett of Glens Falls, NY No. 81
  • 1997-1998: Charlotte Lawton
  • 1997-1998: John Reeves of New York, NY No. 1
  • 1996-1997: Dorothy Boyton
  • 1996-1997: Robert E. Wood of Guilderland, NY No. 2480
  • 1995-1996: Alice Deere
  • 1995-1996: Arthur E. Sundstrom of Catskill, NY No. 1341

North Carolina

  • 2021-2022: Gail Childers of Calabash, NC No. 2679
  • 2021-2022: James Tate, Jr. of Hickory, NC No. 1654
  • 2020-2021: Harry L. Agner of Salisbury, NC No. 699
  • 2020-2021: Robin L. Miller of Raleigh, NC No. 735
  • 2019-2020: Kathleen M. Smith of Calabash, NC No. 2679
  • 2019-2020: Robert “Shorty” Denany of Calabash, NC No. 2679
  • 2019-2020: Nancy Mazuco Brown of Greensboro, NC No. 602
  • 2019-2020: Reggie Horton of Roxboro, NC No. 2005
  • 2017-2018: Donna Kozlowski
  • 2017-2018: Douglas E. McGrath of Goldsboro, NC No. 139
  • 2016-2017: Frank T. Brady, Sr.
  • 2016-2017: Joan K. Breidenbach
  • 2015-2016: Dallas O. Brisson of Fayetteville, NC No. 1081
  • 2015-2016: Sheila Charlene Walker of Hickory, NC No. 1654
  • 2014-2015: H. Lee Littiken of Sanford, NC No. 1679
  • 2014-2015: Shirley Drake
  • 2013-2014: Joyce Dorsa of Calabash, NC No. 2679
  • 2013-2014: Richard Norcia of Calabash, NC No. 2679
  • 2012-2013: Charles A. MacDonald of Southern Pines, NC No. 1692
  • 2012-2013: Diane M. Wood of Fayetteville, NC No. 1081
  • 2011-2012: Angela Edwards of Raleigh, NC No. 735
  • 2011-2012: Gerald Kimble of Calabash, NC No. 2679
  • 2010-2011: Charles Tetta of Calabash, NC No. 2679
  • 2010-2011: Elizabeth Hawks of High Point, NC No. 1155
  • 2009-2010: D. Steve Gunter II of Sanford, NC No. 1679
  • 2009-2010: Else Weller of Lake Norman, NC No. 392
  • 2008-2009: F. Phillip Saunders of Fayetteville, NC No. 1081
  • 2008-2009: Ruth Hubbell of Calabash, NC No. 2679
  • 2007-2008: Allison Holshouser of Salisbury, NC No. 699
  • 2007-2008: John O. Salonen of Salisbury, NC No. 699
  • 2006-2007: Alice Morse
  • 2006-2007: Claude Hudson of Raleigh, NC No. 735
  • 2005-2006: Charles F. Oakley
  • 2005-2006: Cheryle Ann Foster of Southern Pines, NC No. 1692
  • 2004-2005: Harold M. Strickland of Fayetteville, NC No. 1081
  • 2003-2004: Julia Strickland of Morehead City-Beaufort, NC No. 1710
  • 2003-2004: Wesley Alan Jones of Morehead City-Beaufort, NC No. 1710
  • 2002-2003: Richard C. Gohl of Fayetteville, NC No. 1081
  • 2001-2002: William A. Fossum of Calabash, NC No. 2679
  • 2000-2001: Wade Witham of Raleigh, NC No. 735
  • 1999-2000: Fred H. Love of Kinston, NC No. 740
  • 1998-1999: Harry N. Kentrolis, Jr.
  • 1997-1998: H. Glenn Autry of Fayetteville, NC No. 1081
  • 1997-1998: Velna Keenan
  • 1996-1997: Jeanette Duncan
  • 1996-1997: Wesley G. Loftis
  • 1995-1996: Alice Morse of Raleigh, NC No. 735
  • 1995-1996: Julian C. Adams, Jr.

North Dakota

  • 2013-2014: Michael Leopold of Fargo, ND No. 260
  • 2013-2014: Tracy Leopold of Fargo, ND No. 260
  • 2010-2011: Charlotte Dotting of Fargo, ND No. 260
  • 2010-2011: David R. Bailly of Fargo, ND No. 260
  • 2000-2001: Anthony J. Carlascio of Jamestown, ND No. 995
  • 1999-2000: Lt. Col. (Ret.) F. E. Murphy of Jamestown, ND No. 995
  • 1998-1999: James Carlascio of Jamestown, ND No. 995
  • 1997-1998: Waldemar C. Johnson of Fargo, ND No. 260

Ohio

  • 2021-2022: Melodie Rickard of Middletown, OH No. 257
  • 2014-2015: Butch Bost of Chillicothe, OH No. 52
  • 2014-2015: Mary Beaston of Fremont, OH No. 169
  • 2013-2014: Deborah L. Hatcher of Lebanon, OH No. 422
  • 2013-2014: Thomas Cusick of Ohio River Valley, OH No. 231
  • 2011-2012: Robert P. Atkison of Berea, OH No. 1815
  • 2010-2011: Jack P. Spellacy of Lakewood, OH No. 1350
  • 2009-2010: Beth Ann Plank
  • 2009-2010: Lowell T. Rounds of Port Clinton, OH No. 1718
  • 2007-2008: Marion F. Owens, Jr.
  • 2006-2007: Marilyn Griffis of Coshocton, OH No. 376
  • 2006-2007: Robert E. Kreimes of Sandusky, OH No. 285
  • 2005-2006: Peter M. Noyes of Lima, OH No. 54
  • 2004-2005: Robert C. Weaver of Hillsboro, OH No. 361
  • 2003-2004: Paul Johnson
  • 2002-2003: Richard C. Hougland of Chillicothe, OH No. 52
  • 2001-2002: Stephen G. Myers of Elyria, OH No. 465
  • 2000-2001: Connie C. Moore of Middletown, OH No. 257
  • 2000-2001: Marcia Baggs
  • 1999-2000: Terry Gallagher of Toledo-Sylvania, OH No. 53
  • 1998-1999: Terry L. Baggs of Lima, OH No. 54
  • 1997-1998: John W. Bosart, Jr.
  • 1996-1997: Lenard Wilson Cumming of Norwalk, OH No. 730
  • 1995-1996: Carl M. Ritcher of Parma, OH No. 1938

Oklahoma

  • 2019-2020: Debbie Tennison of Broken Arrow, OK No. 2673
  • 2019-2020: James A. Pivec of Wagoner, OK No. 2838
  • 2010-2011: Judy Beck of Midwest City, OK No. 1890
  • 2010-2011: Raymond Valdez of Midwest City, OK No. 1890
  • 2009-2010: Kristi Briggs of Tulsa, OK No. 946
  • 2009-2010: Morrell Briggs of Tulsa, OK No. 946
  • 2008-2009: Anita Babcock
  • 2008-2009: Howard Henfrey of Broken Arrow, OK No. 2673
  • 2007-2008: Lesli Anguino of Bolivar, MO No. 2828
  • 2007-2008: Ron David Anguino of Wagoner, OK No. 2838
  • 2005-2006: James R. Ritter of Ardmore, OK No. 1906
  • 2005-2006: Lori Ritter
  • 2003-2004: Maria Rush
  • 2003-2004: Merwin L. Rush
  • 2002-2003: Andrew W. Morris of Sapulpa, OK No. 1118
  • 2002-2003: Mary Ann Batchelder
  • 2001-2002: Kathy Vanchieri
  • 2001-2002: Robert A. Beers
  • 2000-2001: Edward Knowles of Broken Arrow, OK No. 2673
  • 2000-2001: Jane Knowles
  • 1999-2000: Vincent S. Vanchieri of Stillwater, OK No. 1859
  • 1998-1999: Linda Rettke
  • 1998-1999: Paul A. Renaud of Claremore, OK No. 1230
  • 1997-1998: Billy D. Conley of Claremore, OK No. 1230
  • 1997-1998: Lavon Nanny
  • 1996-1997: Calvin L. Leach of Sand Springs, OK No. 2553
  • 1996-1997: Jeanette Leach
  • 1995-1996: Herbert D. Rettke, Sr.
  • 1995-1996: Jean Beasley

Oregon

  • 2021-2022: Adam Tom Britto, Jr. of Myrtle Creek, OR No. 1943
  • 2021-2022: Shirley Stapleton
  • 2020-2021: Enna Pletz of Milwaukie-Portland, OR No. 142
  • 2020-2021: Leonard Degroot of Bend, OR No. 1371
  • 2019-2020: Dorothy E. Britto of Myrtle Creek, OR No. 1943
  • 2019-2020: Michael J. Smith
  • 2018-2019: Faye L. Clemens of Beaverton, OR No. 1989
  • 2018-2019: Todd Lund of Roseburg, OR No. 326
  • 2017-2018: Adam Tom Britto Jr of Myrtle Creek, OR No. 1943
  • 2017-2018: Joan M. Shepherd of Hillsboro, OR No. 1862
  • 2016-2017: Rhonda Brustol of Ashland, OR No. 944
  • 2016-2017: Robert Wymore II of Hood River, OR No. 1507
  • 2015-2016: Dennis W. Schmidt of Tualatin Valley, OR No. 2780
  • 2015-2016: Suzanne Schmidt
  • 2014-2015: Alta Lynch of St. Helens, OR No. 1999
  • 2014-2015: Robert L. Van Voorhis of John Day, OR No. 1824
  • 2013-2014: Mary J. Anderson of Lakeview, OR No. 1536
  • 2013-2014: Robert E. Brumagin of Prineville, OR No. 1814
  • 2012-2013:
  • 2012-2013: Patricia L. Reed of Sherwood 'Robin Hood', OR No. 2342
  • 2011-2012: Barb Tyler of Springfield, OR No. 2145
  • 2011-2012: Carl H. Haggland, Jr.
  • 2010-2011: Jean Ann Hoodman
  • 2010-2011: Robert C. Cooper of Myrtle Creek, OR No. 1943
  • 2009-2010: Robert J. Wirth of Tillamook, OR No. 1437
  • 2009-2010: Terie Harrison of Cottage Grove, OR No. 1904
  • 2008-2009: Larry F. Hetterley of Milton-Freewater, OR No. 2146
  • 2008-2009: Margaret E. Means of Gresham, OR No. 1805
  • 2007-2008: Donald L. Jones of Gresham, OR No. 1805
  • 2007-2008: Pamela L. Shipley of Hillsboro, OR No. 1862
  • 2006-2007: Douglas Horton of Gresham, OR No. 1805
  • 2006-2007: Marie Allphin
  • 2005-2006: James D. Marston
  • 2005-2006: Sherry Marston
  • 2004-2005: Andy Crown of Hood River, OR No. 1507
  • 2004-2005: Bonnie Crown
  • 2003-2004: Barbara Wickstrom
  • 2003-2004: Robert L. Wickstrom of Tualatin Valley, OR No. 2780
  • 2002-2003: J Jean Jones
  • 2002-2003: Ron Estep of Burns, OR No. 1680
  • 2001-2002: Richard F. Hanson of Beaverton, OR No. 1989
  • 2001-2002: Sandy Hanson
  • 2000-2001: LaVern E. Henshen of Springfield, OR No. 2145
  • 2000-2001: Maxine Adams
  • 1998-1999: James E. Kraack of Hermiston, OR No. 1845
  • 1998-1999: Janice Kraack
  • 1997-1998: Edwina Hinchberger
  • 1997-1998: Michael J. Lusk of Milton-Freewater, OR No. 2146
  • 1996-1997: Eugene C. Marston of Myrtle Creek, OR No. 1943
  • 1996-1997: Marcy Marston
  • 1995-1996: Dolores Hite
  • 1995-1996: Sammy E. Radow

Pennsylvania

  • 2018-2019: Norman Alan Johnson of Wilkins, PA No. 577
  • 2013-2014: George E. Carlin of Oakmont, PA No. 1668
  • 2012-2013: Rhonda K. Grove of York, PA No. 213
  • 2012-2013: Robert E. Grove of York, PA No. 213
  • 2011-2012: Clifford S. Andrews of West Chester, PA No. 853
  • 2011-2012: Maureen J. Sneath of Tyrone, PA No. 212
  • 2010-2011: Amie D’Angelo of Hazleton, PA No. 200
  • 2010-2011: Ted R. Derr of Pottstown, PA No. 814
  • 2009-2010: Carol M. Hutson of East Stroudsburg, PA No. 319
  • 2009-2010: David J. Miller of Greenville, PA No. 145
  • 2008-2009: Charles O. Gaiser of Oakmont, PA No. 1668
  • 2008-2009: Linda Bourget-Fenimore of Bristol, PA No. 970
  • 2007-2008: Margaret Trapane-Brouse of Berwick, PA No. 1138
  • 2007-2008: Richard R. Long of Lebanon, PA No. 631
  • 2006-2007: Joanne Gaiser of Oakmont, PA No. 1668
  • 2006-2007: Terry R. Liersaph of Cranberry, PA No. 2249
  • 2005-2006: Elizabeth Kerr of Bristol, PA No. 970
  • 2005-2006: Joseph F. Donato of Erie, PA No. 67
  • 2004-2005: Carol E. Mimm of Oakmont, PA No. 1668
  • 2004-2005: Dennis P. Medvid of Carlisle, PA No. 578
  • 2003-2004: Elwood A. Hems of Bristol, PA No. 970
  • 2003-2004: Lena McClellan of Philipsburg, PA No. 1173
  • 2002-2003: Alfred E. Karcewski of North Penn, PA No. 1979
  • 2002-2003: Carol Lee Carlin
  • 2001-2002: Pamela Kach
  • 2001-2002: William L. Phillips of Beaver Falls, PA No. 348
  • 2000-2001: Andrew Kistler of Franklin, PA No. 110
  • 2000-2001: Geraldine C. Stein
  • 1999-2000: George G. O’Brein of Cranberry, PA No. 2249
  • 1998-1999: Arthur C. Moyer of Lebanon, PA No. 631
  • 1998-1999: Grace Bachman
  • 1997-1998: Frank Cameron of Hazleton, PA No. 200
  • 1997-1998: Kathleen T. Falatko
  • 1996-1997: Joseph Fiorini
  • 1996-1997: Lavelle Bothel
  • 1995-1996: Edward F. Nielsen of Erie, PA No. 67

Puerto Rico

  • 1995-1996: Matilde Lopez de Fournier
  • 1995-1996: Raymond Fournier-Carrion of San Juan, PR No. 972

Rhode Island

  • 2019-2020: Regina O. Kingsborough of West Warwick, RI No. 1697
  • 2019-2020: Wallace DeSouza of Bristol County, RI No. 1860
  • 2018-2019: Lori Easton of Tri-City, RI No. 14
  • 2018-2019: William Kennedy of Coventry-West Greenwich, RI No. 2285
  • 2017-2018: Gerald Lapierre
  • 2016-2017: Lynette Wagner of Woonsocket, RI No. 850
  • 2016-2017: Pasquale A. Matteo of Smithfield, RI No. 2359
  • 2015-2016: Karl Antonevich of Bristol County, RI No. 1860
  • 2014-2015: Anna Deschamps of Woonsocket, RI No. 850
  • 2009-2010: Francis G. Hanson of Newport, RI No. 104
  • 2009-2010: Helen VanDermost of Tri-City, RI No. 14
  • 2008-2009: Gerald Halleck of Coventry-West Greenwich, RI No. 2285
  • 2007-2008: Donna Hagenburg of Coventry-West Greenwich, RI No. 2285
  • 2006-2007: Francis Dolan of Coventry-West Greenwich, RI No. 2285
  • 2006-2007: Rita Trenn
  • 2005-2006: Richard G. Billings of South Kingstown, RI No. 1899
  • 2004-2005: Patricia A. Baccus of Bristol County, RI No. 1860
  • 2004-2005: Rick Baccus of Bristol County, RI No. 1860
  • 2003-2004: Donald A. Hainey of East Providence, RI No. 2337
  • 2003-2004: Helen Defosse of Tri-City, RI No. 14
  • 2002-2003: Deborah Phillips
  • 2002-2003: John Phillips of Coventry-West Greenwich, RI No. 2285
  • 2001-2002: Beverly A. Forcier
  • 2001-2002: Roland C. Forcier of Woonsocket, RI No. 850
  • 2000-2001: Hazel Buzzi
  • 2000-2001: John Buzzi of Bristol County, RI No. 1860
  • 1999-2000: Barbara Folkman of Bristol County, RI No. 1860
  • 1999-2000: James A. Hawkins of Coventry-West Greenwich, RI No. 2285
  • 1998-1999: Arthur R. Gernt, Sr.
  • 1998-1999: Catherine King
  • 1997-1998: Donald C. Rogers of West Warwick, RI No. 1697
  • 1997-1998: Marjolaine Rogers
  • 1996-1997: Luigi Caranci of West Warwick, RI No. 1697
  • 1996-1997: Marie D. Caranci
  • 1995-1996: Mary Ellen Shulda
  • 1995-1996: Robert W. Shulda, Jr.

South Carolina

  • 2021-2022: Corbett B. "CB" Anderson, Jr. of Florence, SC No. 1020
  • 2021-2022: Gail Jones
  • 2020-2021: Deandra Donaldson of Anderson, SC No. 1206
  • 2019-2020: Catherine Lyman Hilton of Charleston, SC No. 242
  • 2019-2020: Steve Cinader of Walterboro, SC No. 1988
  • 2018-2019: Tabitha Lewis of Mount Pleasant, SC No. 2867
  • 2018-2019: Thomas L. Hilton of Charleston, SC No. 242
  • 2017-2018: Robert K. Compton of Charleston, SC No. 242
  • 2017-2018: Wendi Schulman of Florence, SC No. 1020
  • 2016-2017: Jeanette Roveri-Smith of Sumter, SC No. 855
  • 2016-2017: Robert H. Block of Summerville, SC No. 2719
  • 2015-2016: Della R. Spell of Charleston, SC No. 242
  • 2015-2016: Johnny D. Davis of Pendleton, SC No. 2861
  • 2014-2015: Elizabeth J. Marangelli of Little River, SC No. 2840
  • 2014-2015: Patrick E. Tyler of Little River, SC No. 2840
  • 2013-2014: Charles B. Passarello of Charleston, SC No. 242
  • 2013-2014: Leisa Woods of Rock Hill, SC No. 1318
  • 2012-2013: Brian Reichle of Anderson, SC No. 1206
  • 2012-2013: Diana B. Bain
  • 2011-2012: Linda Simmons of Gaffney, SC No. 1305
  • 2011-2012: Robert R. Ritz of Murrells Inlet, SC No. 2797
  • 2010-2011: Betty L. Gildow of Little River, SC No. 2840
  • 2010-2011: Wayne Wright of Charleston, SC No. 242
  • 2009-2010: Angela Blakely of Rock Hill, SC No. 1318
  • 2009-2010: Melvin Wickham of Murrells Inlet, SC No. 2797
  • 2008-2009: Anne W. Parker of Little River, SC No. 2840
  • 2008-2009: Harry T. Billman of Summerville, SC No. 2719
  • 2007-2008: Jerry Wayne Oliver of Rock Hill, SC No. 1318
  • 2007-2008: Pamela Meyer
  • 2006-2007: Cheryl E. Grant of Myrtle Beach, SC No. 1771
  • 2006-2007: Rick P. Wetherington of Charleston, SC No. 242
  • 2005-2006: Priscilla Taylor of Anderson, SC No. 1206
  • 2005-2006: Wilbur I. Plumb of Charleston, SC No. 242
  • 2004-2005: Iverson Vanderford of Union, SC No. 1321
  • 2004-2005: Maureen Jones of Sumter, SC No. 855
  • 2003-2004: Joanne Seery
  • 2003-2004: Steve Guest of Sumter, SC No. 855
  • 2002-2003: Aaron Brown of Anderson, SC No. 1206
  • 2002-2003: Jean Thompson of Anderson, SC No. 1206
  • 2001-2002: Clifford O. Lines of Charleston, SC No. 242
  • 2001-2002: Dottie Bokanovich
  • 2000-2001: Debbie L. Lambert
  • 2000-2001: John Rodriguez
  • 1999-2000: Charles D. Butler of Charleston, SC No. 242
  • 1998-1999: James E. Bokanovich
  • 1997-1998: George W. Brunson, Jr.
  • 1996-1997: Frank P. Di Figlio of Charleston, SC No. 242
  • 1995-1996: Tina Di Figlio
  • 1995-1996: William E. Roberts of Summerville, SC No. 2719

South Dakota

  • 2008-2009: Benny Audiss of Winner, SD No. 2084
  • 2008-2009: Karen Jean Phelan of Hot Springs, SD No. 1751
  • 2007-2008: Cathy Mayes of Winner, SD No. 2084
  • 2007-2008: John N. Phelan of Hot Springs, SD No. 1751
  • 2006-2007: Claude K. Krause
  • 2006-2007: Irish J. E. Dahl
  • 2005-2006: Allison Spak of Yankton, SD No. 994
  • 2002-2003: Loren L. Murren of Hot Springs, SD No. 1751
  • 2002-2003: Nancy Murren
  • 2001-2002: Edwin Madigan of Hot Springs, SD No. 1751
  • 2001-2002: Sally Madigan
  • 2000-2001: Charles M. Hoffman of Rapid City, SD No. 1187
  • 2000-2001: Doris A. Hoffman
  • 1999-2000: Francis J. Fernen of Rapid City, SD No. 1187
  • 1998-1999: Linda Harris
  • 1998-1999: Neil E. Harris of Rapid City, SD No. 1187
  • 1997-1998: William H. Ranney, Jr.
  • 1996-1997: John E. Karjalainen of Hot Springs, SD No. 1751
  • 1995-1996: Iva Fernen
  • 1995-1996: Jerry L. Wattier of Pierre, SD No. 1953

Tennessee

  • 2021-2022: Robby McDaniel of Lewisburg, TN No. 1990
  • 2014-2015: Albie L. Fleetwood of Gallatin, TN No. 2547
  • 2013-2014: Dennis Zimmer of Erwin, TN No. 1985
  • 2013-2014: Jimmy Fleetwood
  • 2012-2013: Dalton D. Jordan of Nashville-Franklin, TN No. 72
  • 2012-2013: Gretchen Coppinger of Cleveland, TN No. 1944
  • 2011-2012: Mickie Stewart of Pulaski, TN No. 1827
  • 2011-2012: Ronnie Douglas of Camden, TN No. 2156
  • 2010-2011: L. Thomas White of Cumberland County, TN No. 2751
  • 2010-2011: Mary L. Harvey of Johnson City, TN No. 825
  • 2009-2010: Deanna M. Day of Jackson, TN No. 192
  • 2009-2010: Don Summers of Jackson, TN No. 192
  • 2008-2009: Mark Crews of Jackson, TN No. 192
  • 2008-2009: Melodie Roberts of Jackson, TN No. 192
  • 2007-2008: John Gauerke of Cumberland County, TN No. 2751
  • 2007-2008: Lori R. Nally of Jackson, TN No. 192
  • 2006-2007: Barbara Long
  • 2006-2007: Paul Adams of Johnson City, TN No. 825
  • 2005-2006: Rebecca Padell
  • 2005-2006: Robert G. Pantea of Cumberland County, TN No. 2751
  • 2004-2005: Judy Rozar
  • 2004-2005: Thomas R. Rozar of Fayetteville, TN No. 1792
  • 2003-2004: Fred Gould of Fayetteville, TN No. 1792
  • 2003-2004: Linda Gould
  • 2001-2002: Kathy Ingram
  • 2001-2002: W. A. Reibell
  • 2000-2001: George N. Helm, Jr.
  • 2000-2001: Peggy B. Jordan
  • 1999-2000: Andrea Tuck
  • 1999-2000: James F. Judd of Nashville-Franklin, TN No. 72
  • 1998-1999: Jim Birdsong of Pulaski, TN No. 1827
  • 1998-1999: Paulette Birdsong
  • 1997-1998: Jackie Harmon
  • 1997-1998: Paul V. Harmon, Jr.
  • 1996-1997: Manuel M. Bandarra of Elizabethton, TN No. 1847
  • 1995-1996: Michael R. Baloga of Camden, TN No. 2156
  • 1000-1001: Daniel Koob of Cleveland, TN No. 1944
  • 1000-1001: David Joseph Girten of Cumberland County, TN No. 2751

Texas

  • 2021-2022: Michael D. Clark of Grapevine, TX No. 2483
  • 2021-2022: George Lee Sandlin of Lubbock, TX No. 1348
  • 2020-2021: Wayne Christopher of Clear Lake (Kemah), TX No. 2322
  • 2019-2020: Barry E. Hohlfelder of Irving, TX No. 2334
  • 2019-2020: Deborah F. Hydrick
  • 2017-2018: Richard D. Case of Plano, TX No. 2485
  • 2017-2018: Stacy Lahue of Fort Worth, TX No. 124
  • 2015-2016: Roy J. Chambers PDDGER of Borger, TX No. 1581
  • 2014-2015: Billie C. Yates of Lubbock, TX No. 1348
  • 2014-2015: Jimmy C. Yates of Lubbock, TX No. 1348
  • 2012-2013: Michael F. Paulsen of Plano, TX No. 2485
  • 2011-2012: Walter Adams Sr. of Clear Lake (Kemah), TX No. 2322
  • 2009-2010: Daniel J. Luce of Houston, TX No. 151
  • 2008-2009: Karl N. Kunsemiller of Plano, TX No. 2485
  • 2008-2009: Nadine Kunsemiller
  • 2007-2008: Harvey H. Litchen, Jr.
  • 2006-2007: James A. Robinson of Desoto, TX No. 2552
  • 2006-2007: Linda Robinson
  • 2005-2006: Lairy Johnson of Plano, TX No. 2485
  • 2005-2006: Terri Weber of Clear Lake (Kemah), TX No. 2322
  • 2004-2005: Barry Hohlfelder of Irving, TX No. 2334
  • 2003-2004: Patricia Belmore
  • 2003-2004: Richard K. Belmore of Plano, TX No. 2485
  • 2002-2003: Edward Blanchette of Irving, TX No. 2334
  • 2001-2002: Charlotte Patton
  • 2001-2002: Ross W. Patton of Desoto, TX No. 2552
  • 2000-2001: Howard E. Burlew of Mesquite, TX No. 2404
  • 2000-2001: Kathleen D. Burlew
  • 1999-2000: Evelyn Savelll of Bryan, TX No. 859
  • 1999-2000: Joe Savell of Bryan, TX No. 859
  • 1998-1999: Patricia Acker
  • 1998-1999: Paul Acker of Borger, TX No. 1581
  • 1997-1998: Paul W. Allen of Lubbock, TX No. 1348
  • 1997-1998: Peggy Gillispie
  • 1996-1997: Donald E. Berg of Dallas, TX No. 71
  • 1996-1997: Marian Berg
  • 1995-1996: Mariann Hill
  • 1995-1996: Ray Hill of Mesquite, TX No. 2404

Utah

  • 2019-2020: Robert D. Pagnani of Eureka 'Tintic', UT No. 711
  • 2018-2019: Mary Croxen of Golden Spike, UT No. 719
  • 2018-2019: Raymond Croxen of Golden Spike, UT No. 719
  • 2017-2018: Roger W. Kaufman of Provo, UT No. 849
  • 2017-2018: Toni D. Hopes of Provo, UT No. 849
  • 2016-2017: Alan P. Saunders of Golden Spike, UT No. 719
  • 2016-2017: Judith Cooley of St. George 'Dixie', UT No. 1743
  • 2015-2016: Russell B. Shurtliff of St. George 'Dixie', UT No. 1743
  • 2015-2016: Susan Somers-Shurtliff of Park City, UT No. 734
  • 2014-2015: Dan R. Johnson of Price, UT No. 1550
  • 2014-2015: Mary Alice Johnson of Price, UT No. 1550
  • 2013-2014: Adele Pagnani of Eureka 'Tintic', UT No. 711
  • 2013-2014: Frankie Lee Robinette of Provo, UT No. 849
  • 2012-2013: Ruth Humphries of Vernal, UT No. 2375
  • 2008-2009: Don Custer of St. George 'Dixie', UT No. 1743
  • 2007-2008: Alexander Karmazsin
  • 2007-2008: Melanie Karmazsin
  • 2005-2006: David McCall of Tooele, UT No. 1673
  • 2005-2006: Priscilla Whysong of Golden Spike, UT No. 719
  • 2004-2005: Alen W. Stark of Park City, UT No. 734
  • 2003-2004: Charles D. Humphrey of St. George 'Dixie', UT No. 1743
  • 2002-2003: Barbara Winegar of Bountiful, UT No. 2442
  • 2002-2003: Roy E. Likins
  • 2001-2002: Lee R. Warren of St. George 'Dixie', UT No. 1743
  • 2000-2001: Cheri Lewis
  • 2000-2001: Jessel J. Kerlin of Vernal, UT No. 2375
  • 1999-2000: Carol Bass
  • 1999-2000: Lester Hardy of Provo, UT No. 849
  • 1998-1999: Henry Lewis of Golden Spike, UT No. 719
  • 1998-1999: Thelma Moriarity
  • 1997-1998: Jewell M. Weston
  • 1997-1998: Thomas F. Smith of Bountiful, UT No. 2442
  • 1996-1997: Peggy Kosel
  • 1996-1997: Sam McGinnis VI of Price, UT No. 1550
  • 1995-1996: Dean W. McDonald
  • 1995-1996: Ruth Stromness

Vermont

  • 2020-2021: Roland Bigelow of St. Johnsbury, VT No. 1343
  • 2020-2021: Susan Tallman of Barre, VT No. 1535
  • 2014-2015: Granville A. Paine of Barre, VT No. 1535
  • 2014-2015: Teresa Paine
  • 2013-2014: James T. Freese of Rutland, VT No. 345
  • 2013-2014: Michelle Nold of Springfield, VT No. 1560
  • 2012-2013: Michael R. Kinney of Bennington, VT No. 567
  • 2012-2013: Nancy E. Renehan
  • 2011-2012: Andrew Cook of Springfield, VT No. 1560
  • 2011-2012: Sandra L Tisdale
  • 2010-2011: Ronald L. Tallman of Barre, VT No. 1535
  • 2009-2010: Carl F. Lauzon II
  • 2007-2008: Jean Crosby of Windsor, VT No. 1665
  • 2007-2008: William W. Graham, Jr.
  • 2006-2007: Gaston Gagner
  • 2006-2007: Kimberley Bourbeau of Prince Georges County, MD No. 1778
  • 2004-2005: Betty Nugent
  • 2004-2005: Ira J. Coutermarsh, Sr.
  • 2002-2003: Doris Thibodeau
  • 2002-2003: Jon R. Crosby of Windsor, VT No. 1665
  • 2000-2001: Raymond R. Buisson, Jr.
  • 2000-2001: Shirley McIntyre
  • 1999-2000: Darlene Bowen
  • 1999-2000: Maynard Greenwood of Newport, VT No. 2155
  • 1998-1999: Rita S. Morris
  • 1998-1999: Robert G. Morris
  • 1997-1998: Valentine Drzewiczewski of Rutland, VT No. 345
  • 1997-1998: Valerie Drzewiczewski
  • 1996-1997: Patricia Belisle
  • 1996-1997: Richard Belisle
  • 1995-1996: Arthur W. Charron of Bennington, VT No. 567
  • 1995-1996: Rhoda Charron

Virginia

  • 2020-2021: Bonnie Shomaker of Virginia Beach, VA No. 2268
  • 2020-2021: Kathryne Cassedy of Loudoun, VA No. 2406
  • 2019-2020: Lynnette Kyle of Martinsville, VA No. 1752
  • 2018-2019: Joseph P. Handerhan, Jr.
  • 2017-2018: Roberta Deese of Hampton, VA No. 366
  • 2017-2018: Wayne Blake of Loudoun, VA No. 2406
  • 2016-2017: Dieter Schneider of Loudoun, VA No. 2406
  • 2016-2017: Patricia J. Graves of Arlington-Fairfax, VA No. 2188
  • 2015-2016: Richard J. Crawford of Front Royal, VA No. 2382
  • 2015-2016: Susan McDaniel of Woodbridge, VA No. 2355
  • 2014-2015: Donald W. DeLap of Alexandria, VA No. 758
  • 2014-2015: Linda Gardner of Arlington-Fairfax, VA No. 2188
  • 2013-2014: Robert P. Clark of Virginia Beach, VA No. 2268
  • 2012-2013: Charles E. Jordan, Jr.
  • 2012-2013: Vicki Shiflett of Charlottesville, VA No. 389
  • 2011-2012: Mary Louise Mawn of Woodbridge, VA No. 2355
  • 2011-2012: Michael S. Woodson of Fredericksburg, VA No. 875
  • 2010-2011: Linda Powell-Buskirk of Arlington-Fairfax, VA No. 2188
  • 2010-2011: Paul J. Dacyczyn of Virginia Beach, VA No. 2268
  • 2009-2010: Donald R. Angel of Newport News, VA No. 315
  • 2009-2010: Melinda K. Angel of Newport News, VA No. 315
  • 2008-2009: Ann Largin
  • 2008-2009: Montie Largin
  • 2007-2008: Erus D. Cribbs, Jr.
  • 2007-2008: Lisa Kirk of Alexandria, VA No. 758
  • 2006-2007: Emily Nelson
  • 2006-2007: Richard S. Nelson of Bedford, VA No. 2844
  • 2005-2006: Frank B. Carey of Alexandria, VA No. 758
  • 2005-2006: Kathryn A. Redman of Alexandria, VA No. 758
  • 2004-2005: Calvin O. Shrum of Charlottesville, VA No. 389
  • 2004-2005: Margaret R. Sandy of Winchester, VA No. 867
  • 2003-2004: Clarice H. Brown of Martinsville, VA No. 1752
  • 2003-2004: R. Franklin Barrett of Clifton Forge, VA No. 1065
  • 2002-2003: Jacqueline N. Bailey of Winchester, VA No. 867
  • 2002-2003: James A. Bailey, Jr.
  • 2001-2002: Edie Shelor
  • 2001-2002: R. Pat Shelor of Roanoke, VA No. 197
  • 2000-2001: Mildred M. Wilson
  • 2000-2001: Ray Wilson of Clifton Forge, VA No. 1065
  • 1999-2000: Lola McGuire
  • 1999-2000: Roy H. McGuire of Roanoke, VA No. 197
  • 1998-1999: Charles R. Wynn of Suffolk, VA No. 685
  • 1998-1999: Janet H. Wynn
  • 1997-1998: Janet T. Wynne
  • 1997-1998: Keith S. Wynne of Richmond, VA No. 45
  • 1996-1997: Horace E. Jones, Jr.
  • 1996-1997: Sara G. Jones
  • 1995-1996: Frederick M. Utterback of Suffolk, VA No. 685
  • 1995-1996: Margaret M. Utterback

Washington

  • 2021-2022: C. Richard Garrison of Shoreline, WA No. 1800
  • 2020-2021: Odis Warren of Ocean Shores-North Beach, WA No. 2581
  • 2018-2019: Leonard Mills of Vancouver, WA No. 823
  • 2010-2011: Lucile M. Summerlin of Tacoma, WA No. 174
  • 2010-2011: Ronald E. Black II of Raymond, WA No. 1292
  • 2009-2010: Donald E. Creighton of Tri-Cities, WA No. 2755
  • 2008-2009: Edwin E. Thiele of Omak, WA No. 1742
  • 2008-2009: Linda L. Averill of Everett, WA No. 479
  • 2007-2008: Dorothy Pogreba
  • 2007-2008: N. O. Pogreba of Gig Harbor, WA No. 2560
  • 2006-2007: Barbara Roberson of Battle Ground, WA No. 2589
  • 2006-2007: Carl Frisk of Everett, WA No. 479
  • 2005-2006: Harold E. Sipe of Kelso/Longview, WA No. 1482
  • 2005-2006: Mary Ann D. Cantrell of Battle Ground, WA No. 2589
  • 2004-2005: Donald L. Dildine of Puyallup, WA No. 1450
  • 2004-2005: Ruth Stewart
  • 2003-2004: Bobbi Ballard
  • 2003-2004: John L. Easterly
  • 2002-2003: Betty Baker
  • 2002-2003: Kenneth C. Valentine
  • 2001-2002: George B. Smart
  • 2000-2001: Beverly Fettig
  • 2000-2001: John Helm of Everett, WA No. 479
  • 1999-2000: Daniel A. Alexander of Olympia, WA No. 186
  • 1999-2000: Jeanette Gisselberg
  • 1998-1999: Gloria Alexander
  • 1998-1999: Joseph L. Darimont
  • 1997-1998: Jimmy Cox of Bremerton, WA No. 1181
  • 1996-1997: Wayne Nunnenkamp of Burien, WA No. 2143
  • 1995-1996: Alice Ray
  • 1995-1996: George Baker of Puyallup, WA No. 1450

West Virginia

  • 2021-2022: Carley Barlow of Bluefield, WV No 269
  • 2021-2022: Stephen Barlow of Bluefield, WV No 269
  • 2020-2021: Donna Haynes of Harrison County, WV, Lodge No. 2875
  • 2020-2021: Flavious O. Haynes of Harrison County, WV No. 2875
  • 2019-2020: Jamie E. Webster of Huntington, WV No. 313
  • 2019-2020: Robert J. Delbrugge of Wheeling, WV No. 28
  • 2018-2019: Charles H. “Buzz” Buzzard of Wheeling, WV No. 28
  • 2018-2019: Deaonna M. Crowe of Buckhannon, WV No. 1736
  • 2017-2018: Donald L. Stokes of Sistersville, WV No. 333
  • 2017-2018: Nanci J. Hovermale of Martinsburg, WV No. 778
  • 2016-2017: Carol Bostic
  • 2016-2017: Natale Conti of Wheeling, WV No. 28
  • 2015-2016: James F. Ackerman of Morgantown, WV No. 411
  • 2014-2015: Edward P. Duffy of Wheeling, WV No. 28
  • 2014-2015: Gloria Delbrugge of Wheeling, WV No. 28
  • 2013-2014: Martin B. Kimball of Wheeling, WV No. 28
  • 2013-2014: Rosalie Kimball of Wheeling, WV No. 28
  • 2012-2013: Donald Bennett, Sr.
  • 2012-2013: Mary Albaugh of Buckhannon, WV No. 1736
  • 2011-2012: Charles J. McKee of Wheeling, WV No. 28
  • 2011-2012: Joy A. Elliott
  • 2010-2011: Bernice D. Brackens of Lewisburg, WV No. 1758
  • 2010-2011: Curtis W. Beard of Martinsburg, WV No. 778
  • 2009-2010: Dolores Trimbach
  • 2009-2010: Ralph Warren Honaker of Huntington, WV No. 313
  • 2008-2009: Margaret Vass
  • 2008-2009: Patrick Duffy of Wheeling, WV No. 28
  • 2007-2008: Mary Bohach
  • 2007-2008: Robert P. Lanham of St. Marys, WV No. 1701
  • 2006-2007: David Hines of Morgantown, WV No. 411
  • 2006-2007: Sharon E. Snider of Mannington, WV No. 388
  • 2005-2006: Carl T. Mooney of Huntington, WV No. 313
  • 2005-2006: Judy Light
  • 2004-2005: Katie French
  • 2004-2005: Oscar Mills
  • 2003-2004: James R. Haddox of St. Marys, WV No. 1701
  • 2003-2004: Louise Rexroad
  • 2002-2003: Albert F. Kehrer
  • 2002-2003: Dorothy J. Kehrer
  • 2001-2002: Charles R. Moore
  • 2001-2002: Clydene Mason of Morgantown, WV No. 411
  • 2000-2001: George A. Taylor of Fairmont, WV No. 294
  • 2000-2001: Polly Argiro
  • 1998-1999: Robert G. Selter of Martinsburg, WV No. 778
  • 1997-1998: John A. Fahey of Fairmont, WV No. 294
  • 1996-1997: William E. Sutphin
  • 1995-1996: W. Ronald Stark of Huntington, WV No. 313

Wisconsin

  • 2021-2022: Thomas Widzinski of Oshkosh, WI No. 292
  • 2011-2012: Charles E. Notham of Eau Claire, WI No. 402
  • 2010-2011: Walter A. Tollefson
  • 2009-2010: Barbara J. Berres
  • 2009-2010: Robert W. Berres
  • 2008-2009: Robert F. Bergeon
  • 2007-2008: Patrick Moore of Milwaukee, WI No. 46
  • 2006-2007: Joann Mitchell-Fleck
  • 2005-2006: Richard R. Kohlbeck of Wausau, WI No. 248
  • 2004-2005: Wayne A. Pickarts of Madison, WI No. 410
  • 2003-2004: Gerald R. Johnson of Baraboo, WI No. 688
  • 2003-2004: Marion Johnson
  • 2002-2003: Elgie F. Suplicki of Stevens Point, WI No. 641
  • 2001-2002: Clifford G. Doxtator of Green Bay, WI No. 259
  • 2000-2001: Charles Deisinger of Waukesha, WI No. 400
  • 2000-2001: Jane Deisinger
  • 1999-2000: Burton Gordon
  • 1998-1999: Dale Brown of Stevens Point, WI No. 641
  • 1997-1998: Darlene Bjerke
  • 1997-1998: Roger T. Bjerke of Waukesha, WI No. 400
  • 1996-1997: Florence Worchel
  • 1996-1997: Harold Worchel
  • 1995-1996: Kenneth Krumenauer of Oshkosh, WI No. 292
  • 1995-1996: Lois Krumenauer

Wyoming

  • 2007-2008: Beverly Stahl
  • 2007-2008: Kenneth J. Stahl of Sheridan, WY No. 520
  • 2006-2007: James T. Bohn of Sheridan, WY No. 520
  • 2006-2007: Patty L. Bohn
  • 2005-2006: Henry J. Lupiezowietz of Sheridan, WY No. 520
  • 2002-2003: Frank Lobach of Sheridan, WY No. 520
  • 2001-2002: Charles S. Mitchell of Sheridan, WY No. 520
  • 2000-2001: Gaylord G. Johnson of Sheridan, WY No. 520
  • 1999-2000: Lenus Nielsen of Sheridan, WY No. 520
  • 1998-1999: David Huff of Sheridan, WY No. 520
  • 1997-1998: Paul Paustain of Sheridan, WY No. 520
  • 1996-1997: Dennis D. Kilian of Cheyenne, WY No. 660
  • 1995-1996: Allen Chandler of Cheyenne, WY No. 660

Back to top