MD SOUTHEAST
District No. 3760

Lodge Officers

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs


Exalted Ruler

Ray Wilson (Sharon)
Cell: 443-829-7610
Email: highpower1964@gmail.com


Est. Leading Knight

Jimmy Cox (Shelly), PER
Cell: 443-740-3300
Email: jimecox210@gmail.com


Est. Loyal Knight

Nance Dominick
Cell: 443-262-1606



Est. Lecturing Knight

Morgan Whiting
Cell: 410-829-1602
Email: morganwhiting1602@gmail.com


Secretary

Donna Hagerty
Office: 410-643-2221
Cell: 443-239-0343
Email: secretary2576@gmail.com


Treasurer

Leo Sincavage
Cell: 410-643-5135



5 Year Trustee

Richard J Frere (Connie), PER
Cell: 301-580-0739
Email: rfrere@gmail.com


3 Year Trustee

John Meyer (Angela)
Cell: 410-643-6171
Email: jmeyer59@live.com


2 Year Trustee

Michael Kelly, PER
Cell: 410-971-3099
Email: mskjwk@aol.com


1 Year Trustee

Lynn Evans, PER
Cell: 410-598-1225
Email: lynnevans@atlanticbb.net


Esquire

Ron Kunz, PER
Cell: 410-643-6966



Chaplain

Doug Bishop
Cell: 410-443-1594



Tiler

Rachael Whiting
Cell: 410-829-3117
Email: rachaelwhiting@gmail.com


George Tunnicliff (Karen), PER,PDDGER, PSVP
Cell: 301-643-3597
Email: tunnicliff69@hatmail.com


District Chair - Veterans

Michael Benson, PER
Cell: 410-253-2362
Email: mbbenson1@verizon.net


Accident Prevention Manager

John Meyer
Cell: 410-643-6171



Americanism Coordinator

Mike Link
Home: 410-212-1000



Entertainment Activities Chairperson

Lloyd Barron (Kathy), PER
Cell: 443-336-2018



Auditing Committee

Tammy Czarnecki
Home: 717-830-3333



Camp Barrett Representative

Barbara Span-Obert
Home: 410-490-4370



Children's Activities

Sharon Sweeney (Cleveland)
Cell: 443-603-2335



Drug Awareness Coordinator

Morgan Whiting
Home: 410-829-1602
Email: morganwhiting1602@gmail.com


District Chair - Lodge Activities

Connie Frere (Rick)
Cell: 301-788-9310
Email: connie249@gmail.com


Flag Day Coordinator

Mike Link
Home: 410-212-1000



Government Relations

Mark Anderson
Cell: 443-496-0897



Hall Rental Coordinator

Kim Wingo
Home: 301-305-2496



Hoop Shoot Coordinator

John Meyer
Cell: 410-643-6171



Horseshoe Chairman

Mike Moran
Home: 443-292-4501



Investigating Committee

Mike Kelly
Home: 410-971-3099



Jernick Fund Coordinator

Angela Meyer (John), PER, PDDGER, PSVP
Office: 410-224-2945



Kitchen Coordinator

Sharon Toone
Home: 240-793-7478



Lapsation Chairperson

Mark Anderson
Home: 443-496-0897



Maintenance Facilities Coordinator

John Meyer
Cell: 410-643-6171



Membership Coordinator

Mike Kelly
Home: 410-971-3099



Memorial Day Coordinator

Mike Benson
Home: 410-643-2133



New Member Committee/PR Committee

Mark Anderson
Cell: 443-496-0897



PER Association

George Tunnicliff
Home: 301-643-3597



Scholarship Committee

Cleveland Sweeney (Sharon)
Home: 443-362-2244



Orientation Chairperson

Michael Benson, PER
Home: 410-643-2133



Sickness and Distress

Louise "Weezie" Ephraim
Home: 443-249-0679



Shuffleboard Chairman

Chris Meyer
Cell: 443-324-5598



Soccer Shoot Coordinator

John Meyer (Angela)
Home: 410-643-6171



Turkey Shoot Coordinator

Jimmy Cox (Shelly)
Cell: 443-740-3300




Back to top
 
 
Server: www