MD SOUTHEAST
District No. 3760

Lodge Officers

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairmen


Exalted Ruler

Mike Benson
Cell: 410-643-2133



Est. Leading Knight

Mike Harper
Cell: 410-598-1225



Est. Loyal Knight

Rick Frere



Est. Leaturing Knight

George Tunnicliff (Karen), PER
Cell: 301-643-3597



Secretary

Trish Chew
Office: 410-643-2221
Cell: 410-443-1234
Email: pchew2576@gmail.com


Treasurer

Leo Sincavage
Cell: 410-643-5135



Esquire

Ron Kunz, PER
Cell: 410-643-6966



Inner Guard

Rose Harper
Cell: 301-221-4470



Tiler

John Meyer
Cell: 707-508-5216



Chaplin

Doug Bishop
Cell: 410-443-1594



5 Year Trustee

Mike Kelly (Sally), PER
Cell: 410-971-3099



4 Year Trustee

Lynn Evans, PER



3 Year Trustee

Jimmy Cox (Shelly), PER
Cell: 443-740-3300
Email: jimecox210@gmail.com


2 Year Trustee

Ron Martin (Viki)
Cell: 410-430-7541



1 Year Trustee

Cleveland Sweeney
Home: 443-362-2244



Lodge Committee Chairperson

------------------- ------------------



Accident Prevention Manager

John Meyer
Cell: 410-643-6171



Americanism Coordinator

Mike Link
Home: 410-212-1000



Entertainment Activities Chairperson

Lloyd Barron (Kathy), PER
Cell: 443-336-2018



Auditing Committee

Tammy Czarnecki
Home: 717-830-3333



Camp Barrett Representative

Barbara Span-Obert Span-Obert
Home: 410-490-4370



Children's Parties

Sharon Toone (frank)
Cell: 240-793-7478



Camp Barrett Representative

Mike Harper (Rose)



Drug Awareness Coordinator

Mike Benson
Home: 443-643-2133



ENF Coordinator

Connie Frere
Cell: 443-249-5138



Fishing Derby

Kevin Kelly
Cell: 443-223-7832



Fishing Derby

Mike Kelly
Cell: 410-971-3099



Flag Day Coordinator

Mike Link
Home: 410-212-1000



Government Relations

Mark Anderson
Cell: 443-496-0897



Hall Rental Coordinator

Kim Wingo
Home: 301-305-2496



Hoop Shoot Coordinator

John Meyer
Cell: 410-643-6171



Horseshoe Chairman

Mike Moran
Home: 443-292-4501



Investigating Committee

Mike Kelly
Home: 410-971-3099



Jernick Fund Coordinator

Angela Meyer
Cell: 410-739-5575



Kitchen Coordinator

Sharon Toone
Home: 240-793-7478



Lapsation Coordinator

Viki Martin
Home: 410-991-1139



Lapsation Chairperson

Mark Anderson
Home: 443-496-0897



Lounge Activities Chairman

Shelly Greer
Home: 410-708-8450



Maintenance Facilities Coordinator

John Meyer
Cell: 443-250-1301



Membership Coordinator

Mike Kelly
Home: 410-971-3099



Memorial Day Coordinator

Mike Benson
Home: 410-643-2133



Newsletter Editor

Janie Swigert
Home: 410-703-1796



New Member Committee/PR Committee

Mark Anderson
Cell: 443-496-0897



PER Association

George Tunnicliff
Home: 301-643-3597



Scholarship Committee

Cleveland Sweeney
Home: 443-362-2244



Orientation Chairperson

joe Vitek
Home: 410-643-3519



Sickness and Distress

Louise "Weezie" Ephraim
Home: 443-249-0679



Shuffleboard Chairman

Chris Meyer
Cell: 443-324-5598



Soccer Shoot Coordinator

John Meyer
Home: 410-643-6171



Soccer Shoot Coordinator

john Meyer
Cell: 410-643-6171



Turkey Shoot Coordinator

Ronnie Martin
Cell: 410-430-7541



Turkey Shoot Coordinator

Jimmy Cox
Cell: 443-740-3300



Veterans Service Coordinator

Ronnie Martin
Home: 410-430-7541



Youth Activities

Angela Meyer
Home: 410-739-5575




Back to top