MO METRO
District No. 4780

Lodge Officers

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs


Exalted Ruler

Rob Tudor



Esteemed Leading Knight

Sandi Mohl (Rick)



Esteemed Loyal Knight

Bill Haley



Esteemed Lecturing Knight

Jack Noel



Secretary

Currently Vacant



Treasurer

Mike McGaughey (Patty)



Esquire

Joe Brady



Inner Guard

Stephanie Dodson



Chaplain

Betty Gordon



Tiler

Peggy Giguere



Board of Directors, 5 Year Trustee

Chris Field



Board of Directors, 4 Year Trustee

Marie Ruebel



Board of Directors, 3 Year Trustee (President to the Board of Directors)

Ray Giguere (Peggy)



Board of Directors, 2 year Trustee

Bill Wan (Beverly)



Board of Directors, 1 year Trustee (Vice-President to the Board of Directors/Secretary to the Board)

Anthony (Tony) Johns (Kathy), P.E.R.



House Committee Chairperson

Larry Bumgarner (Pam)



Elks Training Chairperson

Charlie Aue (Mary), P.E.R.



Investigating Committee Chairperson

Denny Struebing (Mary), P.E.R.



Community Activities Chairperson

Denny Struebing (Mary), P.E.R.



Publicity / Newsletter Chairperson

Tracy Frame (Scott)



National Services Chairperson

Larry Bumgarner (Pam)



Auditing Committee Chairperson

Tim Nachtmann (Sheri)



Americanism / Flag Day Chairperson

Mark Robinson



Drug Awareness Chairperson

Bobby Wilkins (Kathy)



Youth Activities Chairperson

Bobby Wilkins (Cathy)



Lodge Activities / Lodge Picnic Chairperson

Larry Weber



Entertainment Committee Chairperson

Peggy Giguere (Ray)



Bingo Chairperson

Craig Palmer (Kim)



Senior Citizens Chairperson

Tom Jackson (Pat), P.E.R.



All American Lodge Chairperson

Steve Espeseth



Membership Chairperson

Steve Espeseth



ENF Chairperson

John "JT" Taylor (Tiffany), PER/PDVP/PDDGER



Benevolent Trust Chairperson

John "JT" Taylor (Tiffany), PER/PDVP/PDDGER



Kitchen Committee Chairperson

Kenny Motzkus



Outside Activites

Dave Lafeber



Scholarship Committee Chairperson

Stephanie Dodson



Hoop Shoot Chairperson

Gene Rohr



Government Relations Chairperson

Tony Johns, P.E.R.



Lapsation Committee Chairperson

Bill Letford



Elks Funeral Luncheon Chairperson

Ronnie Richters



Veterans Hide Committee Chairperson

Tony Dalske (Sherry), P.E.R.



Lodge Improvement Chairperson

Curt Chappie (Shelley)



Indoctrination Chairperson

Tom Byers (Renita)



Fish Fry Chairperson

Larry Weber



Visitation Committee Chairperson

Tony Dalske (Sherry), P.E.R.



Hall Rental Chairperson

Ronnie Richters



Standing Relief Chairperson

Rob Tudor



Mothers Day Committee Chairperson

Bob Carter (Kathy)



Meat Shoot Chairperson

Jimmy Dains



Valley of Flowers BBQ Chairperson

Rob Tudor




Back to top
 
 
Server: www