West Warwick, RI 1697

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Gerard Jerry Bucci
Email: jerrykingcone@aol.com

Leading Knight
Darlene S. Chilinski
Email: dollychilinski@gmail.com

Loyal Knight
Kent H. Degraide


Lecturing Knight
Lorrie L. Daniels
Email: mrsjdaniels@yahoo.com

Secretary
Kimberly C. Johnson
Email: SecretaryWW1697@gmail.com

Treasurer
Regina O. Kingsborough
Email: kingsborough4@yahoo.com

Trustee Chair
David J. Scotti
Email: DJS66@yahoo.com

Board of Directors C - Board of Directors Chair
Gerard Jerry Bucci
Email: jerrykingcone@aol.com

Trustee - One Year
Eric J. Schrier
Email: 1eric0042@gmail.com

Trustee - Two Year
Paul Counts
Email: pcounts1943@icloud.com

Trustee - Three Year
David J. Scotti
Email: DJS66@yahoo.com

Trustee - Four Year
Jack W. Daniels
Email: jack@browndogbuildersri.com

Trustee - Five Year
Joseph M. Dessert
Email: phenixoil028@cox.net

Tiler
Carol Degraide
Email: cardd31@gmail.com

Esquire
Richard M. Michaud
Email: ricowboy67@gmail.com

Chaplain
Barbara A. Hines
Email: perbarb@cox.net

Inner Guard
Raymond L. Bourbonniere
Email: raymaryb11@yahoo.com

Chairperson - Activities Committee
Michelle L. Bucci
Email: mitchibucci56@gmail.com

Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
Lorrie L. Daniels
Email: mrsjdaniels@yahoo.com

Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Robert Medeiros
Email: robertmedeiros2215@gmail.com

Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Kimberly C. Johnson
Email: SecretaryWW1697@gmail.com

Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Kimberly C. Johnson
Email: SecretaryWW1697@gmail.com

Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Kimberly C. Johnson
Email: SecretaryWW1697@gmail.com

Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Barbara A. Hines
Email: perbarb@cox.net

Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Darlene S. Chilinski
Email: dollychilinski@gmail.com

Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Gerard Jerry Bucci
Email: jerrykingcone@aol.com

Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Darlene S. Chilinski
Email: dollychilinski@gmail.com

Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Michelle L. Bucci
Email: mitchibucci56@gmail.com

Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Kellie Dougherty
Email: kkd1127@gmail.com

Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
Jack W. Daniels
Email: jack@browndogbuildersri.com

Chairperson - Public Relations
Lorrie L. Daniels
Email: mrsjdaniels@yahoo.com

Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Richard M. Michaud
Email: ricowboy67@gmail.com

Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Kimberly C. Johnson
Email: SecretaryWW1697@gmail.com

Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
Richard M. Michaud
Email: ricowboy67@gmail.com

Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Thomas Zampa
Email: kjzampa@cox.net

Chairperson - Board of Trustees
David J. Scotti
Email: DJS66@yahoo.com

Chairperson - Boy Scouts Liaison
Kimberly C. Johnson
Email: SecretaryWW1697@gmail.com

Chairperson - Lodge Bulletin
Michelle L. Bucci
Email: mitchibucci56@gmail.com

Chairperson - Scholarships
Kimberly C. Johnson
Email: SecretaryWW1697@gmail.com

Chairperson - House Chairman
Michelle L. Bucci
Email: mitchibucci56@gmail.com

Chairperson - Catering Chair
Joyce M. Gaulin
Email: jmg102@verizon.net

Chairperson - ENF Chairperson
Barbara A. Hines
Email: perbarb@cox.net

Chairperson - ENF Chairperson
Kimberly C. Johnson
Email: SecretaryWW1697@gmail.com