Green Bay, WI 259

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Joseph F. Heimerl


Leading Knight
Sarah Halverson


Loyal Knight
Kelly H. Downard


Lecturing Knight
Chris R. Brown


Secretary
Joseph Schorr


Treasurer
Robert W. Downard


Trustee - One Year
David C. Siewert


Trustee - Two Year
Jeffrey J. Martinson


Trustee - Three Year
Lisa L. Dahl


Tiler
Brett Cisler


Esquire
Jordan M. Melville


Chaplain
Geraldine McCann


Inner Guard
Lori Ahnen


Presiding Justice
Jeffrey J. Martinson


Alternate Rep to GL
Jordan M. Melville


Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
Marta Ehlert-Cisler


Chairperson - Activities Committee
Lisa L. Dahl


Chairperson - Activities Committee
Sarah Halverson


Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
Joseph F. Heimerl


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Lori Ahnen


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Joseph F. Heimerl


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Kelly H. Downard


Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Joseph F. Heimerl


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Lisa L. Dahl


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Jordan M. Melville


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Kelly H. Downard


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Lori Ahnen


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Lisa L. Dahl


Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Joseph F. Heimerl


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Kelly H. Downard


Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Joseph F. Heimerl


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Sarah Halverson


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
Joseph Schorr


Chairperson - PER Association
Jordan M. Melville


Chairperson - Public Relations
Geraldine McCann


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Jordan M. Melville


Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Joseph F. Heimerl


Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
David C. Siewert


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Joseph F. Heimerl


Chairperson - Club Board
Joseph F. Heimerl


Chairperson - Board of Trustees
David C. Siewert


Chairperson - Charitable Gambling
Jordan M. Melville


Chairperson - Boy Scouts Liaison
Robert W. Downard


Chairperson - Elk of the Year
Joseph F. Heimerl


Chairperson - Lodge Bulletin
Joseph F. Heimerl


Chairperson - Scholarships
David C. Siewert


Chairperson - Kids Christmas
Kelly H. Downard


Chairperson - Girls Softball
Jeffrey J. Martinson


Chairperson - Spreading Antlers
Kelly H. Downard


Chairperson - Building and Grounds
Robert W. Downard


Chairperson - GB Family Scholarshi
David C. Siewert


Chairperson - Soup for Veterans
Sarah Halverson


Chairperson - Scholarship Committe
David C. Siewert