MA SOUTH
District No. 4080

Middleboro Elks PERs and PDDs

1912 Bourne Wood *
1913 Bourne Wood PER *
1914 James P Leahy *
1915 C A Porter *
1916 Carl S Oakes *
1917 James F McClusky *
1918 George H Keedwell *
1919 Luke F Kelley *
1920 Ernest R Stewart *
1921 Charles E Haley *
1922 Kenneth B Keedwell *
1923 James F McClusky PER *
1924 Edward B Bailey *
1925 Otto P Becker Jr *
1926 Frank S Thomas *
1927 Irving R Hardy *
1928 Ralph W Case *
1929 Albert Heath *
1930 James F McQuade *
1931 Leon A Alley *
1932 Gus J Schroeder *
1933 Edward Greenberg *
1934 Thomas F Mahoney *
1935 George T Washburn *
1936 James F McQuade PER *
1937 William J Griffin *
1938 Alfred Carroll *
1939 John M Brady *
1940 Arthur J Gibney *
1941 John H Hall *
1942 Raymond Nourse *
1943 Herbert C Perkins *
1944 Henry L Marois *
1945 Henry L Marois PER *
1946 Abram Sanford *
1947 Leo N Gibbons *
1948 Peter Chiuppi *
1949 Harold L Griffith Jr *
1950 James R Meehan *
1951 Alexander Chiuppi *
1952 Charles Linder *
1953 Arthur A Saccocia *
1954 Alfred A Lentini *
1955 Walter J Fontaine *
1956 Francis H Bosari Jr *
1957 James W Johnson *
1958 Robert H Ayotte *
1959 Jack G Rudolph *
1960 Walter A Smith *
1961 Alfred L Benoit *
1962 William H Hadsell *
1963 James S Prescott *
1964 Anders Martenson Jr
1965 Gordon H Haskell *
1966 Phillip Kyrouz *
1967 C Edward Burnham *
1968 William C MacLeod
1969 William C MacLeod PER
1970 Joseph F Norkus*
1971 Arthur E Parent
1972 Ronald E Dow
1973 Ronald E Dow PER
1974 Robert Peterson
1975 Gary E McBride
1976 Jack Bergen
1977 Gary E McBride PER
1978 Gary E McBride PER
1979 Lloyd LaPierre *
1980 Edward F Cripps *
1981 Frank W Needham
1982 Wayne A Griffith
1983 Richard E Allen
1984 Jacinto L Liete *
1985 Jacinto L Liete PER *
1986 Walter A Chesley *
1987 Mark Edwards
1988 Phillip Blette *
1989 Lloyd LaPierre PER *
1990 David M Ferreira
1991 William J Itri
1992 Michael H Mott
1993 Michael H Mott PER
1994 Francis Rooney
1995 William Itri PER
1996 Lenny Unger *
1997 Michael H Mott PER
1998 Robert Murphy Jr
1999 Patrick D Rooney
2000 M Peter Paska
2001 Michael H Mott PER
2002 Robert Murphy Jr PER
2003 Steve Cogswell
2004 Steve Cogswell PER
2005 Kathleen R Graham
2006 David Scott
2007 Gail Kupchun
2008 Terri Scott
2009 Laura Dickson
2010 Clifford LeFebvre
2011 Laurie LeFebvre
2012 Sean Noel
2013 Benjamin Mackiewicz Jr
2014 Christopher Larrivey
* deceased


Back to top