Bath, ME 934

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Craig Johnson


Leading Knight
Mark A. Westrum


Loyal Knight
Justyn Johnson


Lecturing Knight
Margaret Ligotti


Secretary
Leon E. Mc Creary (Lyni)


Treasurer
Dawn L. Burton
Email: bpoe934treasurer@gmail.com

Trustee Chair
James E. Oliver Jr


Board of Directors C - Board of Directors Chair
James E. Oliver Jr


Trustee - One Year
Duane T. Fraser


Trustee - Two Year
Kenneth S. Leeman Sr


Trustee - Three Year
Blaine F. Wallace


Trustee - Four Year
James E. Oliver Jr


Trustee - Five Year
James E. York, Jr


Tiler
Robin Hart


Esquire
Kevin Campbell (Nancy)


Chaplain
Nancy Campbell (Kevin)


Inner Guard
Krisi Lorain Ivy


Alternate Rep to GL
Leon E. Mc Creary (Lyni)


Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
Jess Thompson


Chairperson - Activities Committee
Robin Hart


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Ronald S. Nygaard


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Ronald S. Nygaard


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Ronald S. Nygaard


Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Leon E. Mc Creary (Lyni)


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Justyn Johnson


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Nancy Campbell (Kevin)


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Justyn Johnson


Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Margaret Ligotti


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Leon E. Mc Creary (Lyni)


Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Shannon Marie Fraser


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Kevin Hook


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
James E. York, Jr


Chairperson - PER Association
Nicholas MacNeil


Secretary - PER Association
Leon E. Mc Creary (Lyni)


Chairperson - Standing Relief Subcommittee
Craig Johnson


Chairperson - Public Relations
Leon E. Mc Creary (Lyni)


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Mark A. Westrum


Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Ronald S. Nygaard


Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
Leon E. Mc Creary (Lyni)


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Krisi Lorain Ivy


Chairperson - Board of Trustees
James E. Oliver Jr


Chairperson - Lodge Bulletin
Leon E. Mc Creary (Lyni)


Chairperson - Scholarships
Leon E. Mc Creary (Lyni)


Chairperson - Scholarship
Leon E. Mc Creary (Lyni)


Chairperson - Scholarship
Mark A. Westrum