OH SOUTH CENTRAL
District No. 6960

Lodge Officers

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs


Exalted Ruler

Timothy W Bentz
5469 Sandalwood Blvd
Columbus, OH 43229
Office: (614)848-3557
Cell: (937)725-6485
Email: ER-BPOE@cinci.rr.com


Esteemed Leading Knight

Daniel (BOOTS) Longenette



Esteemed Loyal Knight

Michael R Finnegan
1859 Walden Dr
Columbus, OH 43229-3626
Home: 614 846-6590



4-Year Trustee

John (Jack) Campbell
5169 Forestwood Rd
Columbus, OH 43229-5245
Home: 614-888-8542
Email: jcampbell2@wowway.com


5-Year Trustee

Jann Rohrbaugh
4974 Godown Rd
Columbus, OH 43220-2640
Home: 614-451-3470
Email: jannr@att.net


Americanism Chairperson

Jann Rohrbaugh
4974 Godown Rd
Columbus, OH 43220-2640
Home: 614 451-3470
Email: jannr@att.net


Auditing Chairperson

Paul Petersen (Camille)
Johnstown, OH 43031-9430
Home: 740 892-3734
Email: camille47@embarqmail.com


Cerebral Palsy, Chairperson

Bethel Metzger
6590 Mt Royal Ave
Westerville, OH 43082-9544
Home: 614 891-3730
Cell: 614 208-5040
Email: bmetz25634@sbcglobal.net


Co-Chair, Cerebral Palsy

Elizabeth J Watt (Thomas)
9531 Timberbank Cir
Pickerington, OH 43147-8397
Home: 614-759-6787
Email: lwatt1945@yahoo.com


Disaster Aid

George Davy
1796 Edgemont Rd
Columbus, OH 43212-1021
Home: 614-488-5652
Email: wd40@columbus.rr.com


Drug Awareness Chairperson

Nancy Boots
6628 Worthington-Gl Rd
Worthington, OH 43085-2640
Home: 614 436-0531



Educational Fund Grants & Scholarship

Patricia Weeks
594 Enfield Rd
Columbus, OH 43209-2257
Home: 614 870-9207
Email: tsodmsc@webtv.net


Co-Chair, Educ. Fund Grants & Scholarship

Maria Sciacca
594 Enfield Rd
Columbus, OH 43209-2257
Home: 614 235-7295
Email: tsodmsc@webtv.net


Americanism Chairperson

Jann Rohrbaugh
4974 Godown Rd
Columbus, OH 43220-2640
Home: 614 451-3470
Email: jannr@att.net


Golf Chairperson

Sarah Keith
1705 Brookfield Sq S
Columbus, OH 43229-3745
Home: 614 436-2219
Email: ksarah701@aol.com


Lodge Development/Management Chairperson

Steve McGlothlin
2676 Northwold Rd
Columbus, OH 43231-5937
Home: 614 476-3124
Email: mcglothlin.steve@yahoo.com


Orientation Chairperson

John Campbell
5169 Forestwood Rd
Columbus, OH 43229-5245
Home: 614 888-8542
Email: jcampbell2@wowway.com


Lapsation

June LeCrone
1701 W Case Rd
Columbus, OH 43235-7520
Home: 614-451-2445
Email: jbug1920@att.net


Membership Chairman

William Goldsbury (Ruth)
300 Heil Dr
Gahanna, OH 43230-2659
Home: 614-471-6364



Secretary

Stephen S. Reichert (Tracie)
760 West Main Street
Westerville, Oh 43081-1223
Office: 614-848-ELKS (3557)
Cell: 614-507-8732
Email: sreich32756@gmail.com


Youth Activities/Hoop Shoot Chairperson

Ivan Blair, Esteemed Loyal Knight
5276 Brynwood Dr
Columbus, OH 43220-2273
Home: 614-453-2878
Email: eblair@columbus.rr.com


Past Exalted Rulers Association

Volunteer Needed



Visitation & Community Service

Rose Kelch, PER x 4 2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08, 2008-09
164 Parkview Ave
Westerville, OH 43081-2866
Home: 614 882-2590
Email: elk0081@aol.com


National Veterans Service

George Davy
1796 Edgemont Rd
Columbus, OH 43212-1021
Home: 614-488-5652
Email: wd40@columbus.rr.com



Back to top
 
 
Server: www