WY EAST
District No. 9740

Lodge Directory

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairmen


Exalted Ruler

Larry Pavone (Denise)
P O Box 376
Lusk, WY



Leading Knight

Dave Crofutt (Barb), PER
P O Box 1325
Lusk, WY 82225



Esteemed Loyal Knight

Larry Pavone, Jr. (Carrie)
P O Box 376
Lusk, WY



Esteemed Lecturingl Knight

Sam Blaney (Rhonda)
P O Box 844
Lusk, WY



Secretary

Jessie Walduck, PER , East District Chair, Major Project Youth
Box 346
Lusk, WY 82225-0346
Home: 307-334-3733
Office: 307-334-3185
Email: jduck1@dishmail.net


Treasurer

Steve Kant (Shelley), PER, PDDGER, PSP,
P. O. Box 391
Lusk, WY 82225-0391
Home: 307-334-3298
Cell: 307-340-1087
Email: luskant@q.com


Tiler

Rod Jones
Box 383
Lusk, WY 82225
Home: 307-334-2518



Chaplain

Leo Pavone (Roxanne)
Box 892
Lusk, WY 82225-0504



Esquire

Matt McConnell (Jeanette)
P O Box 552
Lusk, WY 82225



Inner Guard

Charles Zeller (Sharron)
Box 525
Lusk, WY 82225



Organist

Rose Kremers (Jim), State Organist, E. District Chair Public Relations
Box 1046
Lusk, WY 82225-1046



Trustee

Rex Tollman (Julie), PER
737 Indian Creek Road
Lusk, WY 82225



Trustee

Walt Wasserburger, PER, PDDGER
Box 616
Lusk, WY 82225
Home: 334-3741
Email: irishsea@communicomm.com


Trustee

Jim Kremers (Rose), PER, PDDGER , State Chair, Catch It Calf
1872 Twenty Eight Road
Lusk, WY 82225
Home: 307-334-2122



Trustee

Lore' Tirado (Ed Tirado), PER
P O Box 22
Lusk, Wy 82225



Trustee

Ed Tirado (Lore' Tirado), PER State 3rd Vice President
Box 22
Lusk, WY 82225-0022
Cell: 307-340-1420
Email: edwardtirado@yahoo.com


Vern E. Modine (Theresa), PER
P. O. Box 1317
Lusk, WY 82225
Office: 307-334-3308



Keith Lemons, PER
Box 1093
Lusk, WY 82225



Everett Kilmer (Fredda Lou), PER
Box 714
Lusk, WY 82225



Sam Erlewine (Polly), PER
Box 1367
Lusk, WY 82225
Email: lusk@vistabeam.com


Joe Andrews (Amy), PER
Box 600
Lusk, WY 82225



Glenn Taylor, PER
Box 1221
Lusk, WY 82225
Home: 307-334-3581



Richard Claycomb (Darlene), PER
Box 463
Upton, WY 82730



Rex F. Groves (Sandy), PER
P O Box 65
Lance Creek , WY 82222
Home: 307-334-3841



Ross Diercks (Rebecca), PER
Box 541
Lusk, WY 82225



Terry Larson, PER
P. O. Box 118
Lusk, WY 82225
Home: 307-334-2226



Ray Taylor, PER
Box 572
Lusk, WY 82225
Home: 307-334-2247



Darrel Frye (Barbara), PER
Box 234
Lusk, WY 82225
Home: 307-334-2377



Todd Skrukrud (Lavonne), PER, East District Chair, Soccer Shootout
P O Box 1145
Lusk, WY 82225-1145
Home: 334-3284
Email: skrukrud@wyoming.com


Dennis Green (Jan), PER
Box 403
Lusk, WY 82225-0403



Kurt Lancaster, PER
P O Box 1071
Lusk, WY 82225
Home: 307-334-3320



Todd Even (Martha), PER
8290 Osage
Casper, WY 82601-7495



Dean Poeppe, PER, PDDGER
P. O. Box 881
Torrington, WY 82240



Jon Mellott, PER
P. O. Box 553
Lusk, WY 82225



Shane Whitworth, PER
Box 844
Guernsey, WY 82214



Jim Tangney (Sheila), PER
Box 504
Lusk, WY 82225-0504



State President

Pat Russell (Mike Pettigrew), PER, PDDGER
P O Box 69
Guernsey, WY 82214-0069



Amanda Dawson, Lusk Does Drove #64 President
P O Box 663
Lusk, WY 82225



Leo Pavone (Roxanne), Club Manager
P. O. Box 892
Lusk, WY 82225




Back to top
 
 
Server: wsprd1