ND WEST
District No. 6800

Lodge Officers

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairmen


Exalted Ruler

Brian Peterson



Esteemed Leading Knight

(Charles) Mark Webster (Peggy)



Esteemed Lecturing Knight

Steve Davis (Leann), PER 07-08



Esteemed Lecturing Knight

Earl Hathaway (Jody)



Esquire

Ernie Escontrias (Kandy Guthrie)



Chaplain

Justin Disterhaupt (Jen)



Inner Guard

Tamara Ibach



Lodge Secretary

Arlan Scholl (Annette), PER 01-02,Tustee, State Trustee



Trustee, Camp Grassick Committee

Nelson Benson



Trustee

Keith Ulmer (Linda)



Trustee

Scott Volkert (Tami), PER



Trustee

Rod Bakken (Rachelle), PER 13-14



Trustee

Dennis Hensel, State Trustee



Tiler

Mike LaLonde



State Secretary

Stephen Vaughan, PER, 99-00



Cary Backstrand (Connie), PER 82-83, PS President 93-94, PDDGER



Larry L Larson (Phyllis), PER 05-06, S. Trustee, PDDGER, PSP
Email: lalarson@bis.midco.net


Clarence Bina (Leeila), PER 95-96 State Secretary



Terry Lincoln (Di), PER 14-15



Thomas D Kelsch (RaeAnn), PER 04-05, State Trustee
Mandan, ND 58554



Lee Klein (Sharon), PER 97-98 & 18-19, Trustee



Jeff Carlson (Robin), PER 17-18



Richard Skjonsby (Char), PER 16-17



Bill Sprynczynatyk (Betty), Lodge Secretary, St Trustee



Rick Debolt (Cindy), PER 2011-12



Michael Lindblom (Lynn)
Email: Michael.Lindblom@hotmail.com


Andrea Edstrom Frank (Paul), PER 10-11



Cory Stewart (Kathy), PER 09-10



Terry Friesz (Laure Luykx), PER 08-09, Trustee



Andy Mongeon (Karin), PER 06-07
Bismarck, ND 58504



Ryan K. Farstveet (Mary), PER 03-04



John Brintnell, PER 02-03



Syver Vinje (Susan), PER 98-99, Trustee



Neal Kalberer (Cheryl), PER 96-97



Jim Keller (Marilyn), PER 94-95



Bob Thompson (Nita), PER 94-95



Jim Beck (Janet), PER 93-94



Al Meidinger (Jan), PER 93-94



Jim Hauer (Darlya), PER 92-93



Brian Grosinger (Paula), PER 92-93



Terry Schmidt (Bridgett), PER 90-91



Carl Rodlund (Norma), State President 04-05, PER 89-90



G David Massey (Gaylene), PER 89-90, PDDGER 95-96, State Pres. 00-01



Pete Baumgartner (Delylia), PER, 88-89



L T Beaudoin (Jackie), PER 86-87, PDDGER 90-91



Gary Schulz (Jane), PER 85-86, State Trustee



Larry Rolfson (Faye), PER 84-85



Jim Bierdeman (Loretta), PER 83-84



Jim Heck (Jan), PER 83-84



Don Fuerstenberg (Jo Ann), PER 84-85



Russel C Kruger (Debbie), PER, PS Pres 92-93



Richard Blair (Karen), PER 81-82



Larry Isaak, PER 80-81



Roland Vredenburg (Karen), PER 79-80



Norman Butch Cole (Marie), PER 79-80, DDGER 85-86



Jerry Hieb (Luana), PER 77-78



Arthur Finck (Janet), PER 74-75



Dennis Haney (Nancy), PER 72-73, PS Pres 82-83 GL Est.



Bob Schulte (Euella), PER 71-72



Richard Anderson (Marylyn), PER 90-91



Jack Gabriel (Lee Thomason), PER 91-92



Robert Campbell (Pat), PER 76-77



Thomas Schneider, PER 87-88



Michael Wetzstein (Karen), PER 96-97



Robert Peterson (LaVonne), PER 84-85



Terry Millner (Karen), PER 86-87




Back to top