Page, AZ 2498

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
George L. Siebrecht Jr


Leading Knight
John F. Roush, Jr.


Loyal Knight
James L. Hall


Treasurer
Heather Stears


Trustee Chair
Jeff K. Johnson


Trustee - One Year
Vern Gilbert


Trustee - Two Year
Jim McPhail


Trustee - Three Year
Heather Bridgewater


Trustee - Four Year
Jeff K. Johnson


Trustee - Five Year
Travis Napolitan


Tiler
Noble Harris Jr


Esquire
Richard Bridgewater


Chaplain
James Siebrecht


Forum Mediator
Heather Bridgewater


Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
John F. Roush, Jr.


Chairperson - Activities Committee
George L. Siebrecht Jr


Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
David A. Tichinel


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Belinda Napollitan


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Belinda Napollitan


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Cheyenne Woods


Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Travis Napolitan


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Travis Napolitan


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
April Roush


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Mark Maham


Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
John F. Roush, Jr.


Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Travis Napolitan


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
John F. Roush, Jr.


Chairperson - PER Association
Jim McPhail


Chairperson - Standing Relief Subcommittee
Travis Napolitan


Chairperson - Public Relations
April Roush


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Travis Napolitan


Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Kyle Davis


Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
Travis Napolitan


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Belinda Napollitan


Chairperson - Board of Trustees
Jeff K. Johnson


Chairperson - Scholarships
Belinda Napollitan


Chairperson - Highway Cleanup
George L. Siebrecht Jr


Chairperson - Protocol
George L. Siebrecht Jr


Chairperson - Special Olympics
John F. Roush, Jr.


Chairperson - Computer Technology
David A. Tichinel