Chandler, AZ 2429

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Randy L. Appel


Leading Knight
James Theobald


Loyal Knight
Tracy Cabell


Lecturing Knight
Marguerite Bohner


Secretary
Karen Koble


Treasurer
Mary Like


Board of Directors C - Board of Directors Chair
James Theobald


Trustee - One Year
Liesel Hunt


Trustee - Two Year
Steven Like


Trustee - Three Year
Terry Mickelson


Trustee - Four Year
Jesse Rogers


Trustee - Five Year
Taleen Carpenter


Esquire
Sheri Gorski


Chaplain
Susan Horan


Inner Guard
Mark Whitaker


Presiding Justice
Steven Like


Forum Mediator
Michael K. Weishan


Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
Liesel Hunt


Chairperson - Activities Committee
Karen Koble


Chairperson - Activities Committee
James Theobald


Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
Michael Bunge


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Dennis Appel


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Dennis Appel


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Taleen Carpenter


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Karen Koble


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Taleen Carpenter


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Karen Koble


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Terry Mickelson


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Mark Whitaker


Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Taleen Carpenter


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Karen Koble


Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
James Theobald


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
Doug Cabell


Chairperson - PER Association
Taleen Carpenter


Chairperson - Public Relations
Terry Mickelson


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Sheri Gorski


Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Dennis Appel


Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
Karen Koble


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Randy L. Appel


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Karen Koble


Chairperson - Self Inspection
Doug Cabell


Chairperson - Resource & Developme
Susan Horan


Chairperson - Elks Riders
Marguerite Bohner


Chairperson - Ladies Committee
Jeanette Mc Afee


Chairperson - Bingo Committee
Michelle Pack


Chairperson - Protocol
Sandie Ingram


Chairperson - Golf Tournament
Randy L. Appel


Chairperson - House Committee
Randy L. Appel


Chairperson - House Committee
Michelle Pack


Chairperson - Board of Directors
James Theobald