Phoenix, AZ 335

AZ WEST
District No. 0520

Past Exalted Rulers

Current Exalted Ruler:

Clem Brown (2022-2023)

Past Exalted Rulers:

Ted Sadlowski (2021-2022)
Randy Sterling (2020-2021)
Thom Strupp (2019-2020)
Diane Bodwell (2018-2019)
Larry Bodwell (2017-2018)
Janice Christensen (2016-2017)
Doma Longwell (2015-2016)
Keith Christensen (2014-2015)
Bob Rapps (2013-2014)
Randy Cain (2012-2013)
Marilyn Burkhardt (2011-2012)
Jackie Hartman* (2010-2011)
Greg Nieciecki (2009-2010)
Kevin Mulvey (2008-2009)
Brad Lucas (2007-2008)
Pat Rizzo* (2006-2007)
Albert Kayal (2005-2006)
Sam Burkhardt (2004-2005)
Jim Karam (2003-2004)
Jim Karam (2002-2003)
Tim Woods (2001-2002)
Jack Head (2000-2001)
Jack Head (1999-2000)
Bob Chipperfield* (1998-1999)
Camine D’Agostino* (1997-1998)
Charlie Weigand (1996-1997)
Tom Schmidt (1995-1996)
Charlie Yardley (1994-1995)
Dick Williams* (1993-1994)
Tony Fileccia* (1992-1993)
Jim Rogers (1991-1992)
Ken White (1990-1991)
Jerry Gossen (1989-1990)
Bob Coppinger (1988-1989)
Jeffery Gossen (1987-1988)
Don Miller* (1986-1987)
Charlie Schmidt* (1985-1986)
Joe Gossen, Jr. (1984-1985)
Bob Biller (1983-1984)
Max Schroedter* (1982-1983)
Rick Robrbacker (1981-1982)
Bob Allen* (1980-1981)
John C. O'Neal (1979-1980)
Paul Bakehouse* (1978-1979)
Robert K. Markwood* (1977-1978)
Fred W. LaWell* (1976-1977)
Glen Ferguson* (1975-1976)
Bob Benson (1974-1975)
Larry McMillon (1973-1974)
Don Waggoner* (1972-1973)
Joe D’Angelo* (1971-1972)
Charles Lopez* (1970-1971)
Jack W. Merrell* (1969-1970)
Leo M. Elias* (1968-1969)
Dr. John E. Van Such* (1967-1968)
Wayne Gurley* (1966-1967)
Al Feteke* (1965-1966)
Thomas F. Pavey* (1964-1965)
Harry E. Horn* (1963-1964)
Walter D. Stull* (1962-1963)
Peter A. Mench* (1961-1962)
Thomas W. Jessup* (1960-1961)
Donald B. Dixon* (1959-1960)
Roswell R. 0lsen* (1958-1959)
L. Wayne Adams, Jr.* (1957-1958)
William McMillon* (1956-1957)
W.H. “Judd” Gray* (1955-1956)
John B. Haldiman* (1954-1955)
W. T. Choisser* (1953-1954)
Robert Robb* (1952-1953)
John M. Gillespie* (1951-1952)
L. Cedric Austin* (1950-1951)
AI W. McGrath* (1949-1950)
T. R. Mofford* (1948-1949)
J. Howard Rochford* (1947-1948)
Clyde A. Aunger* (1946-1947)
Harry E. Williams* (1945-1946)
William Peterson* (1944-1945)
Dr. W.V. Ammons* (1943-1944)
Martin W. Amador* (1942-1943)
Dr. H. D. Ketcherside* (1941-1942)
Clyde Timberlake* (1940-1941)
E. J. Breman* (1939-1940)
Jack Seider* (1938-1939)
William C. Miller* (1937-1938)
A. P. Harrington* (1936-1937)
Joseph B. Zaversack* (1935-1936)
Lewis S. Neeb* (1934-1935)
James A. Godwin* (1933-1934)
Heman Lewkowitz* (1932-1933)
J. M. Brown* (1931-1932)
Alex W. Crane* (1930-1931)
Benton Dick* (1929-1930)
Bernard Gilpin* (1928-1929)
R. William Kramer* (1927-1928)
Harry J. Lawson* (1926-1927)
A. Lee Moore* (1925-1926)
A. H. McLellan* (1924-1925)
E. F. Harrington* (1923-1924)
Joseph C. Haldiman* (1922-1923)
E. L. O’Malley* (1921-1922)
E. M. “Sid” Berg* (1920-1921)
Guy AIsap* (1919-1920)
Amos A. Betts* (1918-1919)
Hugh B. Cassidy* (1917-1918)
Sidney P. Osbome* (1916-1917)
Frank Baptist* (1915-1916)
George Mintz* (1914-1913)
Archie Gatter* (1913-1914)
A. L. Moore* (1912-1913)
Brady O’Neil* (1911-1912)
Frank De Souza* (1910-1911)
George P. Driscoll* (1909-1910)
Paul Renau Ingles* (1908-1909)
Frank Comely* (1907-1908)
Tom Whitney* (1906-1907)
Harry Taffe* (1905-1906)
M. O. Bicknell* (1904-1905)
FraIk H. Lyman* (1903-1904)
W. C. Foster* (1902-1903)
George Purley Bullard* (1901-1902)
Bernhard Anderson* (1900-1901)
William M. Meyers* (1899-1900)
Selim J. Michelson* (1898-1899)
Ira P. Smith* (1897-1898)
C. W. Morrell* (1896-1897)
Dr. J. M. Ford* (1896-1896)

 


Back to top
 
 
Server: www