Oneida, NY 767

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Bruce J. Burke
Home: (315) 363-7913
Email: BBURKE81@TWCNY.RR.COM

Leading Knight
Theodore H. Meacham
Cell: (315) 269-4444
Email: tmeacham@twcny.rr.com

Loyal Knight
Robert J. Pryor (Phyllis)
Cell: (315) 335-6818
Email: pryor@twcny.rr.com

Secretary
George R. Winne, Jr
Cell: (315) 762-2059
Email: GWINNE@VERIZON.NET

Treasurer
Kathleen A. Malinowski (Matthew)
Cell: (315) 363-1159
Email: mmalinow@twcny.rr.com

Trustee Chair
Matthew Malinowski (Kathleen)
Cell: (315) 679-7165
Email: mattmalinowski4@outlook.com

Trustee - One Year
Tina Ward (Ron)
Cell: (315) 886-2288
Email: tward_33@yahoo.com

Trustee - Two Year
Adam J. Tornatore (Vicky)
Cell: (315) 952-4307


Trustee - Three Year
Matthew Malinowski (Kathleen)
Cell: (315) 679-7165
Email: mattmalinowski4@outlook.com

Esquire
Nicholas C. Hudson
138 Main St
Oneida, NY 13421-1732
Office: (315) 366-4520
Cell: (315) 813-5830
Email: nhudson@nyprocessexpress.com

Inner Guard
Louise Mosack (James C)
Home: (315) 697-3424


Forum Mediator
Peter F. Hedglon, Esq (Janice)
Home: (315) 363-6516


Alternate Rep to GL
George R. Winne, Jr
Cell: (315) 762-2059
Email: GWINNE@VERIZON.NET

Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
Douglas J. Mosack (Maureen K)
Cell: (315) 762-2341
Email: douglasmosack@gmail.com

Chairperson - Activities Committee
Louise Mosack (James C)
Home: (315) 697-3424


Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
Bruce J. Burke
Home: (315) 363-7913
Email: BBURKE81@TWCNY.RR.COM

Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
James K. Tuggey (Linda J)
Home: (315) 363-7064
Email: jtuggey@twcny.rr.com

Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
James K. Tuggey (Linda J)
Home: (315) 363-7064
Email: jtuggey@twcny.rr.com

Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Matthew Malinowski (Kathleen)
Cell: (315) 679-7165
Email: mattmalinowski4@outlook.com

Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
John J. Costello, Sr (Anne)
Cell: (315) 264-3714
Email: JANDAONEIDA@YAHOO.COM

Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
James K. Tuggey (Linda J)
Home: (315) 363-7064
Email: jtuggey@twcny.rr.com

Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
John J. Costello, Sr (Anne)
Cell: (315) 264-3714
Email: JANDAONEIDA@YAHOO.COM

Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Bruce J. Burke
Home: (315) 363-7913
Email: BBURKE81@TWCNY.RR.COM

Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Bruce J. Burke
Home: (315) 363-7913
Email: BBURKE81@TWCNY.RR.COM

Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
George R. Winne, Jr
Cell: (315) 762-2059
Email: GWINNE@VERIZON.NET

Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Tina Ward (Ron)
Cell: (315) 886-2288
Email: tward_33@yahoo.com

Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
James K. Tuggey (Linda J)
Home: (315) 363-7064
Email: jtuggey@twcny.rr.com

Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
Matthew Malinowski (Kathleen)
Cell: (315) 679-7165
Email: mattmalinowski4@outlook.com

Chairperson - PER Association
John J. Costello, Sr (Anne)
Cell: (315) 264-3714
Email: JANDAONEIDA@YAHOO.COM

Chairperson - Standing Relief Subcommittee
Bruce J. Burke
Home: (315) 363-7913
Email: BBURKE81@TWCNY.RR.COM

Chairperson - Public Relations
Bruce J. Burke
Home: (315) 363-7913
Email: BBURKE81@TWCNY.RR.COM

Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
George R. Winne, Jr
Cell: (315) 762-2059
Email: GWINNE@VERIZON.NET

Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
Bruce J. Burke
Home: (315) 363-7913
Email: BBURKE81@TWCNY.RR.COM

Chairperson - House Committee
Bruce J. Burke
Home: (315) 363-7913
Email: BBURKE81@TWCNY.RR.COM

Chairperson - Sickness & Distress
Kathleen A. Malinowski (Matthew)
Cell: (315) 363-1159
Email: mmalinow@twcny.rr.com

Chairperson - Scholarship
George R. Winne, Jr
Cell: (315) 762-2059
Email: GWINNE@VERIZON.NET

Chairperson - Building Repair
Adam J. Tornatore (Vicky)
Cell: (315) 952-4307


Chairperson - Investigation
Stephen M. Sellin
Office: (315) 366-3009
Email: ssellin12@gmail.com