Join the Elks!
Lodge Locator
Register
Login
Jamesburg, NJ 2180
Menu
ELKS HOME
WHO WE ARE
Who We Are
Info and Testimonials
Elks History Project
History of BPO Elks
Elks Video Gallery
Elks Related Media
Elks Membership
New Members Information
Reinstatement
How to rejoin the Elks
Magazine
Articles and News Stories
Elks in the News
BPOE in the Newspapers
State Associations
In Your State
Local Lodges
Find a Lodge Near You
Contact Us
Questions and Comments
Website Assistance
Elks Sitemap and FAQs
Careers
Jobs at Elks
Disaster Relief
Elks Care, Elks Share
OUR PROGRAMS
Our Programs
Serving our Communities
Scholarships
College financial aid
Hoop Shoot
Youth basketball program
Drug Awareness
Information for youth
Elks National Memorial
Honoring Their Service
Veterans Services
Programs for Veterans
ENF CIP Program
Community Investments
State Projects
Medical Research + More!
Elks Member Benefits
Discounts for Members
ELKS NATIONAL FOUNDATION
ENF Home
Foundation News
About ENF
Legacy to the Future
ENF Programs
Youth, Vets & More
Support ENF
Giving Options
My ENF
Member Resources
Donate
Donate Now!
Contact Us
Contact the ENF
ENF CIP Program
Community Investments
Scholars & Alumni
Scholars & alumni info
Scholarships
MVS, Legacy & More
Youth Programs
DAP and HoopShoot
Veterans Services
Serving our Vets
ENF In Your State
ENF helps YOUR state
MEMBERS ONLY
Members Home
News for Members
Officers & Committees
Who's Who in Elkdom
Newsletter
Monthly News from G/L
Reports
Membership Data & More
Manuals
Best Practices
Membership Toolkit
Grow Your Membership
National Convention
Join us in July
Elks Magazine Online
Read the Latest Issue
Lodge Accounting
Accounting & Reporting
Extended Access
Member Resources
Leadership Dashboard
News & Reports
Lodge Secretaries
CLMS2Web
Message Boards
Community Discussion
Licensed Vendors
Elks-related Merchandise
Classifieds
Buy, Sell or Trade
By-Laws Revision
Revise Your By-Laws
Safety & Insurance
Keep Your Lodge Safe
Fun 'n' Games
Guess the Mystery Lodge!
Search
Lodge #2180 Home
Welcome
News
Calendar
Facilities
Officers & Chairs
Resources
Members Only
Manuals
Lodge Training
By-Laws
Online Lodge Members
Member Benefits
Elks National Foundation
ENF Hall of Fame
ENF Chair Challenge
Scholarship Winners
CIP Grant History
Gallery & Guestbook
Video Gallery
Photo Gallery
Elks Guest Book
More Info
Newsletter
Secretary Info
Bar Info
Meeting Info.
Famous Elks
The 11th Hour
Contact Us
Contact Us
Edit VHP
Home
Lodge 2180 Home
Lodge #2180 Officers & Chairs
Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs
Exalted Ruler
John Martynuk
Leading Knight
Robert Mitchell
Loyal Knight
Michael John Coffey
Treasurer
Christine Nichols
Board of Directors C - Board of Directors Chair
Robert S. Martynuk
Trustee - One Year
Joseph A. DeBonis
Trustee - Two Year
Ellen Quinlan
Trustee - Three Year
Michael Penchenski
Trustee - Four Year
Harvey Levine
Trustee - Five Year
Dorothy Pickett
Esquire
Robert S. Martynuk
Inner Guard
Steven Bell
Organist
Holly A. Faas
Presiding Justice
Gary Appleby
Forum Mediator
Edward C. Gandy, II
Alternate Rep to GL
Michael Penchenski
Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
John Martynuk
Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Edward C. Gandy, II
Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Michael Penchenski
Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Madison Penchenski
Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Michael Penchenski
Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Holly A. Faas
Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Robert S. Martynuk
Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Michael Penchenski
Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Michael Penchenski
Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Michael Penchenski
Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Magdalena Wnuk
Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
Thomas A. Crede, Jr
Chairperson - PER Association
Robert S. Martynuk
Secretary - PER Association
Ellen Quinlan
Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Michael Penchenski
Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Edward C. Gandy, II
Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
Joseph A. DeBonis
Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Harvey Levine
Chairperson - Scholarship
Dorothy Pickett
Chairperson - Parades
Michael Penchenski
Chairperson - Convention
Michael Penchenski
Chairperson - Ritual
Michael Penchenski
Chairperson - Bar Committee
Shaun Jennings
Chairperson - Lodge Mediator
Robert S. Martynuk
Chairperson - Motorcycle Committee
Christopher Castrovinci
Chairperson - Antlers
Madison Penchenski
Chairperson - Army of Hope
Robert Mitchell
Chairperson - Computer Maint Dev
Joseph A. DeBonis