Champaign-Urbana, IL 2497

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Tymothé E. Willis (Karen)


Leading Knight
Joel C. Cluver (Lori)


Loyal Knight
Mark Montgomery (Deborah)


Lecturing Knight
Jeffrey W. Pribble (Gloria)


Treasurer
Roger S. Quinn (Lisa)


Trustee Chair
Derrick L. Ennis (Sharon)


Board of Directors C - Board of Directors Chair
Raymond N. Summers (Leta)


Trustee - One Year
Bruce Povalish (Maureen)


Trustee - Two Year
Michael Moore (Nancy)


Trustee - Three Year
Derrick L. Ennis (Sharon)


Trustee - Four Year
Raymond N. Summers (Leta)


Trustee - Five Year
Dale Schweighart (Cindy)


Tiler
Richard E. Wyninger


Esquire
Jay S. King (Patti)


Chaplain
David Tendick (Janet)


Inner Guard
David R. Ohlsson (Julia)


Presiding Justice
Wlliam L. Hatch (Nancy)


Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
Susan McGrath


Chairperson - Activities Committee
Jeffrey W. Pribble (Gloria)


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Stacey L. Lamkin (Colin)


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Jay S. King (Patti)


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Roger S. Quinn (Lisa)


Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Tymothé E. Willis (Karen)


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Jay S. King (Patti)


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Roger S. Quinn (Lisa)


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Richard E. Wyninger


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Jeffrey W. Pribble (Gloria)


Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Colin Lamkin (Stacey)


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Dennis Huffman (Jennifer)


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
Raymond N. Summers (Leta)


Chairperson - PER Association
Tymothé E. Willis (Karen)


Chairperson - Standing Relief Subcommittee
Mark Montgomery (Deborah)


Chairperson - Public Relations
Jeffrey W. Pribble (Gloria)


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Roger S. Quinn (Lisa)


Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Mark Montgomery (Deborah)


Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
Derrick L. Ennis (Sharon)


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Richard E. Wyninger


Chairperson - Scholarship
Lisa R. Quinn (Roger)


Chairperson - Wage Review
Bruce Povalish (Maureen)