Brighton, MA 2199

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Jonathan G. Stadig


Leading Knight
John P. McKenna


Loyal Knight
Jennifer DiBattista


Lecturing Knight
Mark DiBattista


Secretary
Michael J. Vosilla


Treasurer
Donna Costello


Board of Directors C - Board of Directors Chair
Michael Costello


Trustee - One Year
David Roberto


Trustee - Two Year
Barry McGrath


Trustee - Three Year
Michael Costello


Trustee - Four Year
Carolyn Meier


Trustee - Five Year
Brighton G. Lew


Tiler
Thomas Werra


Esquire
Steven M. Starr


Chaplain
Carol A. Roberto


Inner Guard
Kelly McGrath


Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
Deborah Smith


Chairperson - Activities Committee
Kelly McGrath


Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
Kelly McGrath


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Jonathan G. Stadig


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Kevin Honan


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Michael J. Vosilla


Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Michael J. Vosilla


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Victor Aiello


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Michael J. Vosilla


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Jonathan G. Stadig


Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Thomas Werra


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Michael J. Vosilla


Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Kelly McGrath


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Kelly McGrath


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
Michael Costello


Chairperson - PER Association
Thomas F. Hogan


Chairperson - Standing Relief Subcommittee
Jonathan G. Stadig


Chairperson - Public Relations
Carolyn Meier


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Jonathan G. Stadig


Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Brighton G. Lew


Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Deborah Smith


Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
Barry McGrath


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Michael Costello


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Michael J. Vosilla


Chairperson - Scholarship
Carolyn Meier


Chairperson - Major Projects
Jonathan G. Stadig


Chairperson - Special Events
Jonathan G. Stadig


Chairperson - Senior Citizens
Thomas F. Hogan