MO SOUTHWEST
District No. 4920

Past Exalted Rulers

Jeremy Hubbard (2019 - 2020)

Tony Badgley (2018 - 2019)

Herb Schick (2017 - 2018)

Dan Greer (2015 - 2017)

Jeremiah L. Cook (2014-2015)

Harold R. Colgin (2013-2014)

Bradley A. Howard (2012 - 2013)

Richard A. Bryant (2011 - 2012)

Herb L. Schick (2010-2011)

John H. Dyer (2009-2010)

Rodney E. Campbell (2008-2009)

Williams D Stribling (2007-2008)

Larry Taylor (2006-2007)

Robert Banks (2005-2006)

Harold R. Colgin (2004-2005)

Douglas Haskins (2003-2004)

Herb Schick (2002-2003)

James L. Carlyle (2001-2002)

CHAIR VACATED (2000-2001)

Douglas Haskins (1999-2000)

Hayden Kennon (1998-1999)

James L. Carlyle (1997-1998)

Alvan R. Tisdale (1996-1997)

Tom Walkinshaw (1995-1996)

James E. Billman (1994-1995)

Hayden Kennon (1993-1994)

Charles Tisdale (1992-1993)

William H. Miller (1991-1992)

Tom Walkinshaw (1990-1991)

William H. Miller (1989-1990)

Alvan R. Tisdale (1988-1989)

Clyde L. Ward (1987-1988)

Buyrl Clingan (1986-1987)

James Billman (1985-1986)

John Daniels (1984-1985)

Daniel Billman (1983-1984)

Peter Bever (1982-1983)

Lewis Dunaway (1981-1982)

G. M. Bradford (1980-1981)

Robert Points (1979-1980)

Buyrl Clingan (1978-1979)

Charles Hawkins (1977-1978)

Robert Hammond (1976-1977)

Arnold Gripka (1975-1976)

George Gooding (1974-1975)

James Billman (1973-1974)

Lewis Dunaway (1972-1973)

Peter Bever (1971-1972)

W. Ed Cline (1970-1971)

Raymond Lawrence, Jr. (1969-1970)

Leland Buddemeyer (1968-1969)

Bill G. Dame (1967-1968)

Leon (Mike) Rausch (1966-1967)

Ed Harris (1965-1966)

Bill G. Dame (1964-1965)

Dr. P. B. Munson (1963-1964)

Carl Crawford (1962-1963)

Gordon Andress (1961-1962)

Wm. Hunter (1960-1961)

Leland Buddemeyer (1959-1960)

Wm. R. Chinn (1958-1959)

Dr. P. B. Munson (1957-1958)

Fred Arbeit (1956-1957)

John Lewis (1955-1956)

Dewey Duncan (1954-1955)

Eugene Petefish (1953-1954)

Arthur D. Smith (1952-1953)

James Collier (1951-1952)

Harvey Arnce (1950-1951)

Fred Nelson (1949-1950)

Oll. Rogers (1948-1949)

Oll. Rogers (1947-1948)

Robert F. Smart (1946-1947)

Jesse Rowe (1945-1946)

Gordon Benward (1944-1945)

Larry Larsen, Sr. (1943-1944)

Max McGaughey (1942-1943)

Ernest Cruse (1941-1942)

Robert Cummings (1940-1941)

Harvey Goebel (1939-1940)

Jack Ball (1938-1939)

E. R. Switzen (1937-1938)

John Inman (1936-1937)

Geo. I. barnes (1935-1936)

Harry Easley (1934-1935)

W. J. Cochrane (1933-1934)

Lee A. Daugherty (1932-1933)

H. J. Bellairs (1931-1932)

Dorsey H. Watson (1930-1931)

T. J. Roney (1929-1930)

H. E. Newell (1928-1929)

W. J. Cochrane (1927-1928)

Geo. I. Barnes (1926-1927)

C. F. Ratliff (1925-1926)

Lee A. Daugherty (1924-1925)

Ray Watson (1923-1924)

C. R. Haughawout (1922-1923)

C. C. Ivie (1921-1922)

W. H. Self (1920-1921)

W. G. Frome (1919-1920)

W. J. Cochrane (1918-1919)

C. H. Jaccard (1917-1918)

O. S. Innes (1916-1917)

Robert F. Stewart (1915-1916)

Chas. R. Marquiss (1914-1915)

R. L. Morton, Jr. (1913-1914)

H. K. Schars (1912-1913)

E. E. Wood (1911-1912)

W. E. Loehr (1910-1911)

F. R. Beardsley (1909-1910)

C. R. Chinn, Jr. (1908-1909)

E. E. Wood (1907-1908)

Will H. Wright (1906-1907)

C. C. Harris (1905-1906)

A. Will Marsh (1904-1905)

A. Will Marsh (1903-1904)


Back to top
 
 
Server: www