Yuma, AZ 476

AZ WEST
District No. 0520

PAST EXALTED RULERS

PAST EXALTED RULERS

1900   Frank L. Ewing *   1900   G.W. Greenleaf*   1901   J.M. Clark*
1902   Donald McIntyre*   1903   J.H. Graham*   1904   C.L. Brown*
1905   M.L. Nugent*   1906   Frank Baxter*   1907   Frank E. Lee*
1908   L.W. Alexander*   1909   Mulford Winsor*   1910   O.A. Wadin*
1911   T.B. Bell*   1912   T.T. Cull*   1913   W.C. Pryor*
1914   R.R. Knotts*   1915   C.H. Colman*   1916   A.N. Kelley*
1917   Frank Ming*   1918   H. Wumperman*   1919   C.A. Lindemann*
1920   D.E. Rooney*   1921   R.I. Winn*   1922   A.T. Pancrazi*
1923   Willing Baird*   1924   Frank Sinks*   1925   J.H. Fritz*
1926   R.N. Campbell*   1927   John Doan*   1928   H.F. Colman*
1929   William Dunne*   1930   N.R. Adair*   1931   C.C. Parks*
1932   W.S. Ingalls*   1933   G.R. Robinson*   1934   J.C. Brown*
1935   E.A. Freeman*   1936   William b. Linder*   1937   H.F. Colman*
1938   Isaac Polhamus*   1939   Paul Lipscomb*   1940   O.R. McPherson*
1941   E.G. Lawler*   1942   B.A. Guisti*   1943   William F. Tinsley*
1944   F.H. Johnson*   1945   James B, McLay*   1946   C.L. Gleason*
1947   U.L. Baker*   1948   Norman C. Bann*   1949   Ersel C. Byrd*
1950   K.V. Crowder*   1951   H.W. Ratliff*   1952   A.H. Wadin*
1953   Lyle NT. Novis*   1954   Jack Winn*   1955   Mulford Winsor Jr.*
1956   Roy Williams*   1957   Val Colby*   1958   C.D.Miller*
1959   Mel Stahl*   1960   Otis C. Ship*   1961   Art Longbottom*
1962   Bernard A. Marcus*   1963   Raymond B. Fritz*   1964   Ed Dunningan Jr.*
1965   Bill B. Gray*   1966   K. Parker Medlin*   1967   Alvin H. Furrow
1968   H. Garcia*   1969   Warren Conrad*   1970   C.J. Casey
1971   L.R. Hood*   1972   Gerald S. Kline   1973   Herbert T. Johnson *
1974   Clair L. Culver*   1975   Jerry Daeger*   1976   J.B. Brown
1977   Virgil Seward*   1978   W.B. Sherwood LM   1979   Duane Woodson*
1980   Nick Primiano*   1981   Carl Cansler*   1982   Bill Perron
1983   Ed Pulda Sr.*   1984   Bob Hathaway HLM   1985   Herb Bowman*
1986   William L. Silva LM   1987   Ralph Matheny Jr.*   1988   John A Weil
1989   Oscar Baker Jr.   1990   Frank Farese   1991   Robert Marshall
1992   George Mezei HLM   1993   Oren E. Fulton*   1994   Patrick A. Riley HLM
1995   Robert L. Clark   1996   Gregory C. Dowdy   1997   Joe Gibbs *
1998   Lauren Hightower   1999   Jack Lawrence HLM   2000   Glen A. Harris
2001   Donald E. Templeman   2002   Samuel B. Watkins III *   2003   Michael Robinson
2004   Wilford J. Bean  *   2005   Don Parr   2006   Wiliam L Silva LM
2007   Garland Smith   2008   Stewart Johnson   2009   Frederick A. Dammmeyer Jr.
2010   John Kinnel   2011   Steve Whitney   2012    Doug Erickson
2013   Glen Harris   2014   Alan Smith   2015   Gary Gist
2016   Chad Jones   2017   Joan Benno Cendejas   2018    

PER BY AFFILIATION

 

  Richard Butler   John C. Doscher *   Jim Grooms * Patrick F. LaPointe *
  Anthony M. Humbach*  
Harold S. Monroe
 
Joe E. Stiefvater
Raymond V. Prince
  Clarence Thomas   James J. Andert  *   James O. Erickson *
Edwin J. Pepper *
  Jim Maxwell *   Roger Elliott   William F. Bonsky Miichael T. Meyer
  Frank R. White   Linden L. Jungen   John Fuller LM Dennls Wellman LM
  Robert  Caldwell   Dave Wright   Robert Barret John C. Dosher
  Glenda Hargrove   Jack Ward      

* - Deceased
 

 

 


 


Back to top
 
 
Server: wsprd1