Marlton, NJ 2514

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Fred Bonderchuk


Leading Knight
Edward M. Kenny


Loyal Knight
David Karbasian


Lecturing Knight
Irv Lavinsky


Secretary
Allison G. Fistori


Treasurer
Darra Hansken


Trustee - One Year
Terri Lynne Earl


Trustee - Two Year
Carla Scott


Trustee - Three Year
Patrick K. Sheppard


Trustee - Four Year
George Tencza


Trustee - Five Year
Thomas Wilson


Tiler
Susan Kubacki


Esquire
Jack Fistori


Chaplain
Michael P. Grimes


Inner Guard
Raymond A. Prusienski


Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
Michael J. MacFeeters


Chairperson - Activities Committee
Cynthia Higgins


Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
George Tencza


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Michael P. Grimes


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Michael P. Grimes


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Ronald Ritter


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Fred Bonderchuk


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Darra Hansken


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Fred Bonderchuk


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Michele O'Keefe-Wilson


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Deborah Albrecht


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
Edward M. Kenny


Chairperson - Public Relations
Deborah Albrecht


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Jack Fistori


Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Michael P. Grimes


Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
Michele O'Keefe-Wilson


Chairperson - Army of Hope
Darra Hansken


Chairperson - Army of Hope
Carla Scott


Chairperson - Parade Committee
Charles Allbee


Chairperson - Convention Committee
Carla Scott


Chairperson - Convention Committee
Patrick K. Sheppard


Chairperson - Batter Up Committee
Michael P. Grimes


Chairperson - House Committee
Edward M. Kenny


Chairperson - Investigating
Mary Beth Iannarella


Chairperson - Special Children
Cynthia Higgins


Chairperson - Ladies of the Lodge
Mary Beth Iannarella