Cut Bank, MT 1632

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Jennifer Ekrem


Leading Knight
Amber E. Cartwright


Loyal Knight
Linda Luther


Lecturing Knight
Kenneth Luther


Secretary
Shawn M. Campbell
Home: (406) 845-3449
Email: shawncampbell1405@gmail.com

Treasurer
Kathryn A. Lindberg


Trustee Chair
Linsey Milender


Board of Directors C - Board of Directors Chair
Jennifer Ekrem


Trustee - One Year
Linsey Milender


Trustee - Two Year
David L. Henderson


Trustee - Three Year
Judd Milender
Email: bpoe1632@gmail.com

Esquire
David L. Henderson


Alternate Rep to GL
Shawn M. Campbell
Home: (406) 845-3449
Email: shawncampbell1405@gmail.com

Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
Valerie Vermulm


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Jennifer Ekrem


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Judd Milender
Email: bpoe1632@gmail.com

Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Roger Sammons


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Linsey Milender


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Shawn M. Campbell
Home: (406) 845-3449
Email: shawncampbell1405@gmail.com

Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Jennifer Ekrem


Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Roger Sammons


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Valerie Vermulm


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Judd Milender
Email: bpoe1632@gmail.com

Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
Shawn M. Campbell
Home: (406) 845-3449
Email: shawncampbell1405@gmail.com

Chairperson - PER Association
David L. Henderson


Chairperson - Standing Relief Subcommittee
Jennifer Ekrem


Chairperson - Public Relations
Valerie Vermulm


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Shawn M. Campbell
Home: (406) 845-3449
Email: shawncampbell1405@gmail.com

Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
Linda Luther


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Shawn M. Campbell
Home: (406) 845-3449
Email: shawncampbell1405@gmail.com

Chairperson - Scholarships
David L. Henderson


Chairperson - House Committee
Linsey Milender