Mechanicville-Stillwater, NY 1403

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Joseph De Vito


Leading Knight
Justine Crowley-Duncan


Loyal Knight
Joann Wells


Lecturing Knight
Ian A. Foard


Secretary
Thomas A. O'Neil


Treasurer
Lynn M. Pratt


Trustee - One Year
James M. Duncan


Trustee - Two Year
Renee Law


Trustee - Three Year
F Milo Jose


Trustee - Four Year
David B. Wells


Trustee - Five Year
Edward J. Zuzick, Jr


Chaplain
Cynthia Wood


Inner Guard
Glenn Law


Presiding Justice
John H. Ciulla Jr


Alternate Rep to GL
Thomas A. O'Neil


Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
David J. Bahan


Chairperson - Activities Committee
F Milo Jose


Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
Cynthia Wood


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Edward J. Zuzick, Jr


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Edward J. Zuzick, Jr


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Linda G. De Vito


Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Thomas A. O'Neil


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
F Milo Jose


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Thomas A. O'Neil


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
F Milo Jose


Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Justine Crowley-Duncan


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Ian A. Foard


Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Deanna Zuzick


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Justine Crowley-Duncan


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
James M. Duncan


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
David B. Wells


Chairperson - PER Association
Vincent D. Morrell


Chairperson - Public Relations
Cynthia Wood


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Thomas A. O'Neil


Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Glenn Law


Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
Renee Law


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Joann Wells


Chairperson - Games of Chance
Thomas A. O'Neil


Chairperson - Scholarship
Thomas A. O'Neil


Chairperson - House Committee
Edward J. Zuzick, Jr


Chairperson - Bar Manager
Mark E. Kramek


Chairperson - Kitchen Manager
Elise Soto


Chairperson - Banquet Manager
Elise Soto


Chairperson - Business Practices
Joann Wells


Chairperson - Bingo Committee
Joseph De Vito


Chairperson - Bingo Committee
Linda G. De Vito


Chairperson - Bell Jar Committee
F Milo Jose


Chairperson - Webmaster
Cynthia A. Mack


Chairperson - Lodge Newsletter
Jessica Guido


Chairperson - Bingo Kitchen
Cynthia Wood


Chairperson - Breakfast Kitchen
Thomas A. O'Neil


Chairperson - Breakfast Room
Michelle A. Ryan