Mechanicville-Stillwater, NY 1403

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Linda G. De Vito


Leading Knight
Joann Wells


Loyal Knight
Peter Natale


Lecturing Knight
Melannie Hayes


Secretary
Cynthia Wood


Treasurer
Lynn M. Pratt


Trustee - One Year
Renee Law


Trustee - Two Year
F Milo Jose


Trustee - Three Year
David B. Wells


Trustee - Four Year
Edward J. Zuzick, Jr


Esquire
Thomas A. O'Neil


Inner Guard
Glenn Law


Alternate Rep to GL
Thomas A. O'Neil


Chairperson - Activities Committee
F Milo Jose


Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
Cynthia Wood


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Edward J. Zuzick, Jr


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Edward J. Zuzick, Jr


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Joseph De Vito


Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Thomas A. O'Neil


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
F Milo Jose


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Thomas A. O'Neil


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
F Milo Jose


Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Cynthia Wood


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Cynthia Wood


Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Cynthia Wood


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Justin Charles Derway


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Vanessa Derway


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
David B. Wells


Chairperson - Public Relations
Cynthia Wood


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Thomas A. O'Neil


Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Edward J. Zuzick, Jr


Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
Renee Law


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Joann Wells


Chairperson - Games of Chance
Thomas A. O'Neil


Chairperson - Scholarship
Kenneth D. Cooper, Jr


Chairperson - House Committee
Cynthia Wood


Chairperson - Bar Manager
Melannie Hayes


Chairperson - Kitchen Manager
Cynthia Wood


Chairperson - Banquet Manager
Cynthia Wood


Chairperson - Sickness / Distress
Ann Gaetano


Chairperson - Bingo Committee
Joseph De Vito


Chairperson - Bingo Committee
Linda G. De Vito


Chairperson - Bell Jar Committee
F Milo Jose


Chairperson - Webmaster
Cynthia A. Mack


Chairperson - Lodge Newsletter
Joann Wells


Chairperson - Breakfast Kitchen
Thomas A. O'Neil


Chairperson - Breakfast Room
Cynthia Wood