West Palm Beach, FL 1352

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Larry Quick


Leading Knight
John DiCampli


Lecturing Knight
George E. Zocchi


Secretary
Carol A. Blair


Treasurer
Rodger G. Dill


Board of Directors C - Board of Directors Chair
Geoff Fischer


Trustee - One Year
Edmond Troy


Trustee - Two Year
Geoff Fischer


Trustee - Three Year
Julio A. Quesada


Trustee - Four Year
Erminia Cain


Trustee - Five Year
Michael J. Whalen


Esquire
Patricia A. Phillips


Chaplain
Althea Weatherspoon


Presiding Justice
George E. Zocchi


Forum Mediator
Sean D. Maguire


Soloist
Patricia A. Phillips


Alternate Rep to GL
Eric Boisse


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
John DiCampli


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
John DiCampli


Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Patricia A. Phillips


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Althea Weatherspoon


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
John DiCampli


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Patricia A. Phillips


Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
William J. Riley, Sr


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
John DiCampli


Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Gwendolyn A. Lombard


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
Edmond Troy


Chairperson - Standing Relief Subcommittee
William J. Riley, Sr


Chairperson - Public Relations
Gwendolyn A. Lombard


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Patricia A. Phillips


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Erminia Cain


Secretary - Ladies Auxiliary
Barbara A. Maguire


Sunshine Lady - Ladies Auxiliary
Sally Whalen


Treasurer - Ladies Auxiliary
Judy Fournier


Vice President - Ladies Auxiliary
George E. Zocchi


Chairperson - Bulletin
George E. Zocchi


Chairperson - Hospital Committee
Marie Maag


Chairperson - Harry-Anna Trust
Erminia Cain


Chairperson - GROUND MAINT.
Larry Quick


Chairperson - LODGE MAINT.
Larry Quick


Chairperson - Aux. Liaison
Gwendolyn A. Lombard


Chairperson - By-Laws
Carol A. Blair


Chairperson - Nat.Found> Scholarsh
Erminia Cain


Chairperson - Sports
John DiCampli


Chairperson - Lodge Liaison
Erminia Cain


Chairperson - Memorial Board
Carmen Santoro Jr


Chairperson - Lapsation
Carol A. Blair


Chairperson - Investigation
Edmond Troy


Chairperson - ENF Certificates
Eric Boisse


Chairperson - Golf
Geoff Fischer


Chairperson - Memorial Bricks
Carmen Santoro Jr


Chairperson - Elks Training
Patricia A. Phillips


Chairperson - Lodge Visitation
Patricia A. Phillips


Chairperson - Yard Sale
Larry Quick


Chairperson - ENF Grants
Gwendolyn A. Lombard