Wakefield, MA 1276

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Scott Michael Brinch


Leading Knight
Keith D. Rhoades (Heidi M)


Loyal Knight
John J. Benoit, Jr. (Maria A.)


Lecturing Knight
Herbert L. James, III


Secretary
Paul A. Blanchard (Kyle M)


Treasurer
Heidi M. Madden (Keith D.)


Board of Directors C - Board of Directors Chair
Keith D. Rhoades (Heidi M)


Trustee - One Year
Ralph E. Eaton, III


Trustee - Two Year
Richard E. Burns (Mary Beth)


Trustee - Three Year
Dorothy P. Wood


Trustee - Four Year
Michael J. Hoffer


Trustee - Five Year
William H. Dalton, Jr. (Debra A.)


Tiler
Jason J. Melius


Chaplain
Teresa Ann James


Inner Guard
Joseph D. Rocca


Alternate Rep to GL
Erik J. Jeter


Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
Daniel M. Fiscus (Gretchen)


Chairperson - Activities Committee
Jonathan E. Mitchell (Joy)


Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
Heidi M. Madden (Keith D.)


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Richard E. Burns (Mary Beth)


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Mary Beth Burns


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Heidi M. Madden (Keith D.)


Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Ralph E. Eaton, III


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Scott Michael Brinch


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Erik J. Jeter


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Erik J. Jeter


Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Paul A. Blanchard (Kyle M)


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Jonathan E. Mitchell (Joy)


Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Ralph E. Eaton, III


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Erik J. Jeter


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
Keith D. Rhoades (Heidi M)


Chairperson - PER Association
Keith D. Rhoades (Heidi M)


Secretary - PER Association
Paul A. Blanchard (Kyle M)


Chairperson - Standing Relief Subcommittee
Ralph E. Eaton, III


Chairperson - Public Relations
Ralph E. Eaton, III


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Paul A. Blanchard (Kyle M)


Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
Scott Michael Brinch


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Mary Beth Burns


Chairperson - House Committee
Lauren Kenney


Chairperson - Scholarship Committe
Mary Beth Burns