NY CENTRAL
District No. 6080

Lodge Directory

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairmen


Trustee

Tom Mitchell (Carol), Esteemed Lecturing Knight
4065 Peterboro Road
Cazenovia, NY 13035
Home: 315-684-9451
Office: 315-363-9527



Exalted Ruler

Matt Malinowski (Kathy), Esteemed Leading Knight
1308 Middle Road
Oneida, NY 13421-4176
Cell: 315-679-7165



Trustee 5 Years

Adam Tornatore (Vicky), PER
1673 Lake Road
Oneida, NY 13421-3218
Home: 315-363-3755
Office: 315-363-3814



Chaplain

Tina Ward, PER (Ron), Exalted Ruler
Cell: 315-886-2288
Email: tinaward48@gmail.com


Trustee

James Clarey (Debbie), Esteemed Loyal Knight
462 Main Street
Oneida, NY 13421-2239
Office: 315-363-2370



Lodge Secretary

George Winne, Jr. ( Denise), PER, PSVP, PDDGER, TRUSTEE
1313 Middle Road
Oneida, NY 13421
Home: 315-363-3693
Cell: 315-762-2059
FAX: 315-363-2370
Email: gwinne@verizon.net


Treasurer

Kathy Malinowski (Matt)
Middle Road
Oneida, NY 13421
Home: 315-363-1159
Office: 315-363-2370
FAX: 315-363-2370
Email: mmalinow@twcny.rr.com


Esquire

Richard Haley (Paula), PER, Trustee,
508 Stone Street
Oneida, NY 13421
Home: 315-363-5009
Office: 315-363-2370
Cell: 315-761-8889
FAX: 315-363-2370



Chaplain

Bruce Burke, PER
191 Main Street
Oneida, NY 13421
Home: 315-363- 7913



Inner Guard

Louise Mosack (Jim)



Outer Guard

Jim Mosack (Louise), State Trustee, PER, SVP, DDGER



Trustee, 1 year

Ron Ward (Tina)
Oneida, NY 13421
Cell: 315 886-9250
FAX: 315-363-2370



Donald Skinner (Betsy), Elk of the Year 2008-2009
613 Deerfield Drive
Oneida, NY 13421
Home: 315-363-4131
Office: 315-363-2370
FAX: 315-363-2370
Email: dskinne1@twcny.rr.com


Organist

Robert (Sukoch) Fearon III (Patricia), Organist
501 Broad St.
Oneida, NY 13421
Home: 315-363-4460
Office: 315-363-2370
Cell: 315-366-3224
FAX: 315-363-2370



Americanism/Veterans School Visitations

Jim Tuggey



Poster/Signage, Light Building Upkeep, HC Reports

Greg Sega (Vicki), House Committee
650 Patio Circle Drive
Oneida, NY 13421
Home: 315-363-7096
Office: 315-363-2370
FAX: 315-363-2370
Email: gsega1@twcny.rr.com


Scholarship Chairman

Aaron Scott



Indoctrination

Thomas Roberts (Sue), PER



Veterans School Visitation

Jim Tuggey



Flag Day & Memorial Service

Richard Haley



Member Visitations and Welfare

Thomas Roberts (Sue), PER



Government Relations

Peter Hedglon




Back to top