Scottdale, PA 777

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Glen E. Nicholson


Leading Knight
Karen L. Ritch


Loyal Knight
George Saniga


Lecturing Knight
Derek Robinson


Secretary
Nancy Martin


Treasurer
Edward A. Luczki


Trustee Chair
Edward E. Kenney


Trustee - One Year
Terry L. Suter


Trustee - Two Year
Edward E. Kenney


Trustee - Three Year
Larry Keslar


Trustee - Four Year
Michael A. Garlowich


Trustee - Five Year
Christopher Scott Miner, II


Esquire
Albert Frey


Chaplain
Amelia A. Frey


Inner Guard
Bryce Nicholson


Alternate Rep to GL
Michael A. Garlowich


Chairperson - Activities Committee
Karen L. Ritch


Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
Nancy Martin


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Karen L. Ritch


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Michael A. Garlowich


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Michael A. Garlowich


Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
Michael A. Garlowich


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
Karen L. Ritch


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Michael A. Garlowich


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Albert Frey


Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Karen L. Ritch


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Karen L. Ritch


Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Karen L. Ritch


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Albert Frey


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
Derek Robinson


Chairperson - PER Association
Michael A. Garlowich


Chairperson - Public Relations
Albert Frey


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
Edward E. Kenney


Chairperson - Soccer Shoot® Subcommittee
Michael A. Garlowich


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Nancy Martin


Chairperson - Charitable Gambling
Edward E. Kenney


Chairperson - Boy Scouts Liaison
Edward A. Luczki


Chairperson - Elk of the Year
Amelia A. Frey


Chairperson - Lodge Bulletin
Michael A. Garlowich


Chairperson - Scholarships
Michael A. Garlowich


Chairperson - PA Lottery
Christopher Scott Miner, II