Houston, TX 151

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairs

Exalted Ruler
Sinda Renay Bennett


Leading Knight
Cynthia Rowland


Loyal Knight
Cindie Pridy


Lecturing Knight
Fred C Scholibo


Secretary
James N Grissom


Treasurer
Michael J. Callahan


Trustee Chair
Lowell D Neinast


Board of Directors C - Board of Directors Chair
Lowell D Neinast


Trustee - One Year
Ann Grissom


Trustee - Two Year
Lowell D Neinast


Trustee - Three Year
Andrew M Mishaga


Trustee - Four Year
Martha Gutierrez


Trustee - Five Year
Sally Ann DiPalma


Tiler
John C Gerber


Esquire
Dorothy Olmos


Chaplain
Richard L. Novak, Jr.


Inner Guard
Ramona H. Mishaga


Presiding Justice
Sally Ann DiPalma


Forum Mediator
James N Grissom


Alternate Rep to GL
John H. Atwood


Chairperson - Auditing & Accounting Committee
John H. Atwood


Chairperson - Activities Committee
Lowell D Neinast


Chairperson - Community Project & Activities Subcommittee
Dorothy Olmos


Chairperson - Youth Activities Subcommittee
Susan F. Midyett


Chairperson - Hoop Shoot® Subcommittee
Kenneth K. Boyd, Jr


Chairperson - Drug Awareness Subcommittee
Kenneth K. Boyd, Jr


Chairperson - Fraternal Committee
James N Grissom


Chairperson - Americanism Subcommittee
David Rawlins


Chairperson - Elks National Foundation Subcommittee
Cynthia Rowland


Chairperson - Flag Day Subcommittee
Lowell D Neinast


Chairperson - Elks Memorial Day Subcommittee
Ramona H. Mishaga


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Sally Ann DiPalma


Chairperson - Membership Subcommittee
Dorothy Olmos


Chairperson - Lodge Activities Subcommittee
Lowell D Neinast


Chairperson - Veterans Services Subcommittee
Alberto Olmos


Chairperson - Accident Prevention Subcommittee
Sally Ann DiPalma


Chairperson - PER Association
Sinda Renay Bennett


Chairperson - Public Relations
Sally Ann DiPalma


Chairperson - Ritualistic Subcommittee
John H. Atwood


Chairperson - Government Relations Subcommittee
John H. Atwood


Chairperson - State Major Project Subcommittee
Terrie Lynn Wetz


Chairperson - Board of Trustees
Lowell D Neinast


Chairperson - Charitable Gambling
Dorothy Olmos


Chairperson - Elk of the Year
Sinda Renay Bennett


Chairperson - Lodge Bulletin
Andrew M Mishaga


Chairperson - MN Elks Charities
Dorothy Olmos


Chairperson - Scholarships
Cindie Pridy


Chairperson - Kids Christmas
Susan F. Midyett


Chairperson - Local Lodge Charity
Cynthia Rowland


Chairperson - TECSI Grants
Sally Ann DiPalma