CA SOUTH CENTRAL COAST
District No. 1080

New Members

 





Initiation September 19, 2018

Back Row L-R: Timothy Alan Brice, Thomas Bangert, Javier Renteria & Linda Torres.

Front: District Deputy Grand Exalted Ruler C Michael Melton & Exalted Ruler Lance Hudson





 





Initiation August 15, 2018

L-R:
Guadalupe Jimenez, Mark Mclonis, Exalted Ruler Lance Hudson, Lynn Veltri and Karen Driscoll.







Initiation July 18, 2018

Top Row: L-R:
PER Trustee Steve Baril, Exalted Ruler Lance Hudson, Treasurer Eddie Meza, Zoe Snoxell, Dennis Perubral, Trustee Hector Santiesteban, Trustee Humberto Benitez, Trustee David Barrigan, Chaplin Jean Phillips, Secretary Noe Saenz

Upper Middle Row L-R: Lecturing Knight Christine Tigner, Initiating PER Roy Johnson, David Echavarria, John Harper, Yolanda Carroll, Adriane Barnard, Allona Rae Anders

Lower Middle Row L-R:
Assistant Inner Guard Day Hudson, Troy Pearson, Yolanda Carroll, Leading Knight Paul Casillas

Bottom Row: L-R: Esquire Jacob Fassnacht, Inner Guard Tara Foster, Sara Sheridan, Jackie Villegas Ramos, Linda Ramirez-Pearson, Jennifer Quintana, Robby Martinez, Kathy Naruo-Kuwabra, Bonnie Naruo-Martinez, Loyal Knight Ted Wolfe







Initiation March 28, 2018

Top Row: L-R: Anthony Galvan, Patrick Martin, Peter Cardona, Ben Gonzalez

Bottom Row: L-R:  Oscar Reynoso, Rebecca Casillas, Exalted Ruler Tom Konkel, Andrea Dee Walek, Eduardo Cruz, Antoni Lucas.







INITIATION February 28, 2018

L-R  Ian Dolan, Patricia Kelly, Exalted Ruler Tom Konkle, Rodolfo Gapasin, Richard Jerold House







INITIATION January 31, 2018

Top Row:  L-R: John Gutierrez, Dennis Fielder, Mike Waller & Ruben Burgess

Bottom Row: L-R:  Victoria Ramirez, Charlotte Peters, Exalted Ruler Tom Konkel, Paddy / Pat McKinley, Eric Waizenegger







INITIATION NOVEMBER 29, 2017

Top Row:  L-R: Eric Orue, Gerald Gusman, Andrew Keratzides

Bottom Row: L-R: Juan Cueva, Paula Kamba, Noe Saenz, Exalted Ruler for the Night PER Noe Saenz, Maria Cardenas and Carol Cottle





Back to top