NY EAST CENTRAL
District No. 6160

Past Exalted Ruler's

PAST EXALTED RULERS

MIDDLETOWN ELKS LODGE #1097

2017-2018  Gary Bennett, Jr.
2016-2017  John Rivera

2015-2016  John Rivera

2014-2015  Mark Lybolt

2013-2014  Pete Lazier, STATE TRUSTEE

2012-2013  Art Broas

2011-2012  Peter Damiano

2010-2011  Art Broas

2009-2010  Larry Watters

2008-2009  Richard "Chip" Allen

2007-2008  Kevin Downer

2006-2007  Brian Depew

2005-2006  Patrick McEnery

2004-2005  Bobby Talmadge

2003-2004  Richard "Chip" Allen

2002-2003  James Woods, PSVP, PDDGER

2001-2002  Anthony Amelio, PDDGER

2000-2001  Raul Feliciano

1999-2000  Peter Prokopchak

1998-1999  Robert Levitt

1997-1998  Louis DePew

1996-1997  William D. Cavanaugh

1995-1996  Kees de Jong

1994-1995  Anthony Kocot

1993-1994  Eugene Dowd

1992-1993  James Lubniewski

1991-1992  James Reynolds

1990-1991  Gordon Russell

1989-1990  Michael Curtis

1988-1989  Douglas Spelman

1987-1988  Peter G. Botti

1986-1987  Joseph Pluchino

1985-1986  Ronald N. Grammas

1984-1985  Richard M. DiVirgilio

1983-1984  Kevin M. Bristol

1982-1983  S. Sam Patruno

1981-1982  Leroy Walker

1980-1981  Anthony T. Amelio

1979-1980  William P. Young

1978-1979  William M. Williams

1977-1978  Samuel Terilli

1976-1977  William W. Weale

1975-1976  Robert W. Stewart

1974-1975  H. Ray Barnes

1973-1974  John Degnan

1972-1973  Anthony Capozella

1971-1972  Donald G. Bailey

1970-1971  Jack Isseks

1969-1970  Frances C. Harmon

1968-1969  Nicholas Constanzo

1967-1968  Richard C. Brisky

1966-1967  Jerome Markovits

1965-1966  Frank Blizard, Jr.

1964-1965  Dominick Napolitano, Jr. PVSP, PSP, PDDGER

1963-1964  Angelo Ingrassia

1962-1963  William A. Marshall, Jr.

1961-1962  Daniel Birnbaum

1960-1961  Leon Serpentini

1959-1960  Frank Degnan

1958-1959  C. Clark Van Fleet

1957-1958  Donald Beakes

1956-1957  Abraham Isseks

1955-1956  Dr. Carmen A. Elia

1954-1955  Edward P. Ramsey

1953-1954  Edward F. Meany

1952-1953  J. Raymond Townsend

1951-1952  Edward F. Turchen

1950-1951  Dr. Clinton E. Hartley

1949-1950  W. Irving Seeley

1948-1949  Walter K. Doty

1947-1948  George W. Sherrill

1946-1947  Frank H. McBride 

1945-1946  Howard A. Meyer

1944-1945  Anthony J. Veraldi

1943-1944  Raymond A. Henry

1942-1943  William J. Mulloy

1941-1942  Anthony T. Lehmann

1940-1941  Martin Rosenblum

1939-1940  William J. Thomson

1938-1939  Arthur H. Kimble

1937-1938  John J. O'Brien

1936-1937  Frank House

1935-1936  W.C. Diesseroth

1934-1935  C.C. Colesanti

1933-1934  Franz X. Dienst

1932-1933  William B. Rose

1931-1932  Wilbur M. Gum

1930-1931  Jesse L. Shelton

1929-1930  Samuel W. Eager, Sr.

1928-1929  James D. Gaynor

1927-1928  Dill H. Werley

1926-1927  E.P. Valkenburgh

1925-1926  Walter T. Hawkins

1924-1925  Clarence E. Shoemaker

1923-1924  J. Noble Wood

1922-1923  Dr. Stanley N. Holt

1921-1922  George J. Skinner

1920-1921  Ivan A. Gardner

1919-1920  George E. Marks

1918-1919  Frank H. Beakes

1917-1918  W. Harry Gass

1916-1917  John A. Korschen

1915-1916  William F. Royce

1914-1915  George W. Reed

1913-1914  W. Laurence Gunther

1912-1913  Addison N. Baker

1911-1912  George E. Bowers

1910-1911  Archibald Gordon

1908-1910  Archibald E. Ruggles                                   


Back to top
 
 
Server: wsprd1