Grand Lodge Ritual All-American Officer List

Year First Last Office Score Division Lodge Lodge # State
2017 Georgiana "Jan" Thorburn Coach East Tallahassee, FL 937 FL
2017 Tracey A. Austin Coach East Tallahassee, FL 937 FL
2017 Adrienne Bellflower Candidate East Tallahassee, FL 937 FL
2017 Ronald T. Brown Inner Guard 93.015 East Tallahassee, FL 937 FL
2017 Philip Galek Chaplain 92.618 East Wolcott, NY 1763 NY
2017 Derek Kaufman Esquire 92.704 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2017 Joseph Walsh Est. Lecturing Knight 92.388 East Bridgeport, PA 714 PA
2017 Denise Vear Est. Loyal Knight 93.702 High East Sanford, ME 1470 ME
2017 John L. Bozeman, Jr. Est. Leading Knight 92.952 East Tallahassee, FL 937 FL
2017 Matt Bailey Exalted Ruler 91.718 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2017 Stephen F. Wirth Coach West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2017 Doug C. Rienks Coach West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2017 Damon West Candidate West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2017 Gary Hammonds Inner Guard 94.343 High West Bremerton, WA 1181 WA
2017 Larry J. Schwindt Chaplain 93.782 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2017 Laura Carl Esquire 92.479 West Okmulgee, OK 1822 OK
2017 Riely Dean Est. Lecturing Knight 94.097 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2017 Dave Edwards Est. Loyal Knight 93.830 West Mount Vernon, IL 819 IL
2017 Laurie K. Montag Est. Leading Knight 92.795 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2017 Brett A. Reams Exalted Ruler 88.256 West Bremerton, WA 1181 WA
2016 Sue Fox Buroker Coach East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2016 Jerry Haudenschield Coach East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2016 David C. Faulkner Coach East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2016 Annah Brown Candidate East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2016 Mike Sturgeon Inner Guard 94.7600 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2016 Denise Vear Chaplain 95.1460 East Sanford, ME 1470 ME
2016 Joseph Walsh Esquire 95.3810 East Bridgeport, PA 714 PA
2016 Ignatius Todd Daquino Est. Lecturing Knight 95.1920 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2016 Elisa McKinley Est. Loyal Knight 95.4580 High East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2016 Michael HD Bowman Est. Leading Knight 93.8430 East Tawas Area, MI 2525 MI
2016 Teia Horney Exalted Ruler 94.6610 East Bridgeport, PA 714 PA
2016 Stephen F. Wirth Coach West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2016 Bobby Clinkenbeard Coach West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2016 Richard Todd Coach West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2016 Michael Lowerance Candidate West Santa Clarita, CA 2379 CA
2016 Larry Staley Inner Guard 93.7730 West Bremerton, WA 1181 WA
2016 John Rivetti Chaplain 94.4280 West Santa Clarita, CA 2379 CA
2016 Robert Pendrak Esquire 94.5770 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2016 Gary Keener Est. Lecturing Knight 94.8710 West Santa Clarita, CA 2379 CA
2016 Larry Bodwell Est. Loyal Knight 95.4410 High West Phoenix, AZ 335 AZ
2016 Mary J. Brooks Est. Leading Knight 95.0850 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2016 Gerald R. Meyers Exalted Ruler 93.7660 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2015 David Owen Coach East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2015 Gina Sweenie Candidate East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2015 Joseph Walsh Inner Guard 95.1310 High East Bridgeport, PA 714 PA
2015 Brian Schwartz Chaplain 93.8030 East Bridgeport, PA 714 PA
2015 Ignatius Todd Daquino Esquire 93.0560 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2015 Susie Greer Est. Lecturing Knight 94.7250 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2015 Willie Roberson Est. Loyal Knight 94.5090 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2015 Rick Eaton Est. Leading Knight 94.5050 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2015 Ned Thompson Exalted Ruler 93.6060 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2015 Stephen F. Wirth Coach West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2015 Bobby Clinkenbeard Coach West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2015 Richard Todd Coach West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2015 Harry Montag Candidate 94.0280 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2015 Laurie Montag Inner Guard 94.7450 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2015 Troy Pedersen Chaplain 94.7450 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2015 Carrie Fiedler Esquire 94.2540 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2015 Jeffrey Gordon Est. Lecturing Knight 95.6230 High West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2015 Sharon Hennessey-Balmer Est. Loyal Knight 95.0570 West Blue Springs, MO 2509 MO
2015 Larry Schwindt Est. Leading Knight 95.2640 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2015 Larry Bratt Exalted Ruler 94.7420 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2014 Linda Gathen Coach East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2014 Richard Gathen Coach East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2014 Todd Cannode Candidate East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2014 Lenore Auger Inner Guard 94.5850 East Danielson, CT 1706 CT
2014 Karen Peak Chaplain 94.3360 East Tallahassee, FL 937 FL
2014 Sally Johnson Esquire 93.6940 East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2014 Matthew Williams Est. Lecturing Knight 95.0030 East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2014 Teia Horney Est. Loyal Knight 95.3180 High East Bridgeport/Norristown, PA 714 PA
2014 Wayne Harrell Est. Leading Knight 94.6650 East Tallahassee, FL 937 FL
2014 Gina Sweenie Exalted Ruler 93.7070 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2014 Stephen F. Wirth Coach West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2014 Bobby Clinkenbeard Coach West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2014 Richard Todd Coach West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2014 Jennifer Hanson Candidate West Ashland, OR 944 OR
2014 Bonnie Molsberry Inner Guard 95.5210 West Yakima, WA 318 WA
2014 Doug Rienks Chaplain 95.6450 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2014 David Shirley Esquire 95.7330 West Pawhuska, OK 2542 OK
2014 Dorothy Lestere Est. Lecturing Knight 95.5170 West Houston, TX 151 TX
2014 Gerald R. Miles Est. Loyal Knight 96.2750 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2014 Larry Bratt Est. Leading Knight 96.3690 High West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2014 Larry Schwindt Exalted Ruler 95.8280 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2013 Gregory Wilkes Coach East Dover, DE 1903 DE
2013 Edward Gnau Candidate East Lyons, NY 869 NY
2013 Nancy Wallace Inner Guard 93.9060 East Dover, DE 1903 DE
2013 Jeremy S. Coiner Chaplain 94.1660 East Tawas Area, MI 2525 MI
2013 John Cantwell Esquire 94.1660 East Bradenton, FL 1511 FL
2013 John Hines Est. Lecturing Knight 95.5050 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2013 Larry Ramsey Est. Loyal Knight 95.9200 High East Dover, DE 1903 DE
2013 Andy McDowell Est. Leading Knight 95.0580 East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2013 Matthew R. Carter Exalted Ruler 92.4250 East Bradenton, FL 1511 FL
2013 Kent Hitchens Coach West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2013 Jeffrey Gordon Candidate West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2013 Wendy Brown Inner Guard 94.2070 West Pawhuska, OK 2542 OK
2013 Laurie Ayala Chaplain 94.3410 West Chula Vista, CA 2011 CA
2013 Robby Pritchison Esquire 94.9910 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2013 Don Sexton Est. Lecturing Knight 94.6080 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2013 Glenn Frintz Est. Loyal Knight 95.1490 High West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2013 Michael A. Johnson Est. Leading Knight 94.1888 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2013 Wes Carter Exalted Ruler 94.0950 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2012 Karen Cary Coach East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2012 Scott Boland Coach East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2012 Bruce Brunelle Candidate East Sanford, ME 1470 ME
2012 Timothy Mueller Inner Guard 92.7400 East Bath, NY 1547 NY
2012 Beverly Dye Murdter Chaplain 92.4760 East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2012 Eric Martin Esquire 92.4370 East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2012 Gina Sweenie Est. Lecturing Knight 93.6530 High East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2012 Janice E. Lestere Est. Loyal Knight 93.3510 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2012 Thomas Novitski Est. Leading Knight 92.6430 East Bridgeport/Norristown, PA 714 PA
2012 Natalie Bonds Exalted Ruler 91.7910 East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2012 Dietrich Boskie Coach West Reno, NV 592 NV
2012 Michael Jurado Candidate West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2012 Larry R. Bratt Inner Guard 95.4410 High West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2012 John Kinnel Chaplain 94.8150 West Yuma, AZ 476 AZ
2012 Larry J. Schwindt Esquire 95.1500 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2012 Kim DuBois Est. Lecturing Knight 95.2150 West Reno, NV 592 NV
2012 Cathy Swanson Est. Loyal Knight 95.0520 West Hillsboro, OR 1862 OR
2012 Wes Carter Est. Leading Knight 94.8610 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2012 Frank M. Reynolds III Exalted Ruler 94.1900 West Reno, NV 592 NV
2011 David Fasanello Coach East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2011 Sue Fox Buroker Candidate East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2011 Meaghan Engel Inner Guard 94.6240 East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2011 Bridget Wisher Chaplain 93.7140 East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2011 Robert Ricker Esquire 94.2990 East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2011 Chad Spencer Est. Lecturing Knight 95.2880 High East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2011 Robert Pate Est. Loyal Knight 94.9340 East Bradenton, FL 1511 FL
2011 Kay McCraken Est. Leading Knight 95.0370 East Bradenton, FL 1511 FL
2011 David C. Faulkner Exalted Ruler 94.0330 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2011 Robert Golden Coach West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2011 Nicole Herring Candidate West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2011 Jeffrey Sneller Inner Guard 94.0090 West Lincoln, NE 80 NE
2011 Jim Grissom Chaplain 94.2850 West Houston, TX 151 TX
2011 David Thurman Esquire 94.1200 West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2011 Brad Iczakowski Est. Lecturing Knight 95.1840 West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2011 James Wills Est. Loyal Knight 95.2430 West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2011 Rory Golden Est. Leading Knight 95.4460 High West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2011 Brian Kilpatrick Exalted Ruler 94.2380 West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2010 Jerry Haudenschield Coach East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2010 David Beazley Coach East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2010 Tom Mahoney Candidate East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2010 Michael Dinius Inner Guard East Bradenton, FL 1511 FL
2010 Daniel Schlack Inner Guard East Howell, MI 2168 MI
2010 Sara White Chaplain 95.3060 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2010 Jerilynn Pacheco Esquire 94.6610 East Danielson, CT 1706 CT
2010 Earl Levan Est. Lecturing Knight 95.9270 High East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2010 Todd Cannode Est. Loyal Knight 95.1510 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2010 Eric Martin Est. Leading Knight 95.1650 East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2010 Julie Crow Exalted Ruler 94.6700 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2010 Robert Golden Coach West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2010 David Thurman Candidate West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2010 Clyde Jones Inner Guard 93.9580 West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2010 Chad Jones Chaplain 93.8600 West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2010 Brad Iczakowski Esquire 95.1100 West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2010 James Wills Est. Lecturing Knight 95.6280 High West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2010 Rory Golden Est. Loyal Knight 95.0670 West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2010 Brian Kilpatrick Est. Leading Knight 95.6040 West Artesia, NM 1717 NM
2010 Lowell Neinast Exalted Ruler 94.3780 West Houston, TX 151 TX
2009 David Beazley Coach East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2009 Robert Buroker Coach East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2009 Jerry Haudenschield Coach East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2009 John Hayes Candidate East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2009 Sarah White Inner Guard 95.1580 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2009 Keal Curtis Chaplain 93.8590 East Bradenton, FL 1511 FL
2009 Tony Smith Esquire 94.1790 East Charleston, SC 242 SC
2009 Natalie Bowman Est. Lecturing Knight 95.2670 East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2009 David C. Faulkner Est. Loyal Knight 95.2340 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2009 Julie Crowe Est. Leading Knight 95.2680 High East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2009 Robert Erwin Exalted Ruler 93.3970 East Bradenton, FL 1511 FL
2009 Kent Hitchens Coach West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2009 Dean Calvani Coach West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2009 Nancy Cobb Candidate West Holbrook, AZ 2450 AZ
2009 Richard Bastain Inner Guard 94.1370 West Littleton, CO 1650 CO
2009 David Medack Chaplain 94.3170 West Kelso-Longview, WA 1482 WA
2009 Doug Medack Esquire 94.4210 West Kelso-Longview, WA 1482 WA
2009 Wes Carter Est. Lecturing Knight 94.8760 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2009 David Bradley Est. Loyal Knight 95.6130 High West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2009 Jason Crockett Est. Leading Knight 94.8270 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2009 Arron Ballew Exalted Ruler 93.0270 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2008 H. Keith Waltke Coach East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2008 Reggis Chorpenning Coach East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2008 David Beazley Candidate East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2008 Jason Mozzone Inner Guard 94.0640 East Auburn, IN 1978 IN
2008 Karen Zlyman Chaplain 94.9900 East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2008 Rodney Hackney Esquire 93.9540 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2008 Stacey Sheehan Est. Lecturing Knight 95.1970 East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2008 David Manning Est. Loyal Knight 95.5310 High East Bradenton, FL 1511 FL
2008 Brenda Shepperd Est. Leading Knight 95.3770 East Bridgeport/Norristown, PA 714 PA
2008 Netha Latone Exalted Ruler 93.9430 East Auburn, IN 1978 IN
2008 Bill Bristow Coach West Roswell, NM 969 NM
2008 Nancy Bourgeois Candidate West Longmont, CO 1055 CO
2008 Renee Higginbotham Inner Guard 94.2140 West Show Low, AZ 2090 AZ
2008 Gary McKee Chaplain 95.4950 West Cheyenne, WY 660 WY
2008 Allen Lenort Esquire 95.0580 West Longmont, CO 1055 CO
2008 Keith Gibson Est. Lecturing Knight 95.5530 High West Flora, IL 1659 IL
2008 Byron Dunn Est. Loyal Knight 95.1550 West Longmont, CO 1055 CO
2008 Max Shen Est. Leading Knight 95.4390 West Reno, NV 597 NV
2008 Denise Dawson Exalted Ruler 93.3810 West Roswell, NM 969 NM
2007 H. Keith Waltke Coach East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2007 Sue Fox Buroker Candidate East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2007 David Hobbs Inner Guard 93.6540 East Bath, NY 1547 NY
2007 Michael Murdter Chaplain 94.8810 East Lake Hopatcong, NJ 782 NJ
2007 Stacey Sheehan Esquire 93.9630 East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2007 Vicki Cholomeres Est. Lecturing Knight 95.2620 East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2007 Stoney Summey Est. Loyal Knight 95.8080 High East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2007 Karen Cary Est. Leading Knight 94.6130 East Sturgis, MI 1381 MI
2007 Lee Lancaster Exalted Ruler 93.8130 East Atlanta-Northlake, GA 78 GA
2007 Kenneth Priesner Coach West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2007 Holly Masters Candidate West Claremore, OK 1230 OK
2007 Jerrod Gregg Inner Guard 92.9900 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2007 Wes Carter Chaplain 94.7010 West Claremore, OK 1230 OK
2007 Wayland Whitmore Esquire 94.6410 West Claremore, OK 1230 OK
2007 Carina Mullen Est. Lecturing Knight 95.6090 High West Claremore, OK 1230 OK
2007 Karen Butler Est. Loyal Knight 95.2460 West Claremore, OK 1230 OK
2007 Harry Hoyt Est. Leading Knight 95.0240 West Claremore, OK 1230 OK
2007 Dwight Koenon Exalted Ruler 94.9800 West Hopkins, MN 2221 MN
2006 David Beazley Coach East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2006 Robert Buroker Coach East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2006 D. Jack Buroker Coach East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2006 Samantha Haudenschield Candidate East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2006 Jimmy Legg Inner Guard 92.6170 East Sumter, SC 855 SC
2006 Lee Lancaster Chaplain 93.4020 East Atlanta-Northlake, GA 78 GA
2006 Julie Crowe Esquire 93.3250 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2006 John Wilcox Est. Lecturing Knight 93.5550 High East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2006 Reginald Slack Est. Loyal Knight 93.3470 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2006 Brad Kechathorn Est. Leading Knight 93.2720 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2006 Jerry Haudenschield Exalted Ruler 92.4370 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2006 Kenneth Priesner Coach West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2006 Karen Butler Candidate West Claremore, OK 1230 OK
2006 John Franklin Inner Guard 93.8300 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2006 Mike Zodrow Chaplain 93.7560 West Claremore, OK 1230 OK
2006 Eric John Esquire 93.3260 West Red Bluff, CA 1250 CA
2006 Scott Walker Est. Lecturing Knight 94.8620 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2006 Paula Dean Est. Loyal Knight 94.5160 West Idaho Falls, ID 1087 ID
2006 Drew Krab Est. Leading Knight 95.0790 High West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2006 James V. McQuillan Exalted Ruler 93.7580 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2005 Pat Shipley Coach East St. Augustine, FL 829 FL
2005 Keith Bailey Coach East St. Augustine, FL 829 FL
2005 Mark Montgomery Candidate East St. Johnsburg, VT 1343 VT
2005 Rick Wetherington Inner Guard 92.8760 East Charleston, SC 242 SC
2005 Julie Crowe Chaplain 92.2270 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2005 Greg Pasterick Esquire 93.4870 East Charleston, SC 242 SC
2005 Brenda Hart Est. Lecturing Knight 93.5860 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2005 Erik W. Bartock Est. Loyal Knight 93.9410 East Arlington-Fairfax, VA 2188 VA
2005 Bruce Kather Est. Leading Knight 93.7220 East St. Augustine, FL 829 FL
2005 Sue Fox Buroker Exalted Ruler 93.0890 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2005 Kenneth Priesner Coach West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2005 Frank M. Reynolds III Candidate West Reno, NV 597 NV
2005 Derek Cecil Inner Guard 92.7580 West Reno, NV 597 NV
2005 Tom Schmidt Chaplain 93.7990 West Santa Clarita, CA 2379 CA
2005 Blankin Mardinger Esquire 92.9210 West Reno, NV 597 NV
2005 Bill Hanks Est. Lecturing Knight 94.8520 West Claremore, OK 1230 OK
2005 Drew Krab Est. Loyal Knight 95.0380 High West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2005 James V. McQuillan Est. Leading Knight 95.0110 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2005 Scott Jeffers Exalted Ruler 92.9340 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2004 Harry J. Dean, Sr. Coach East Bridgeport/Norristown, PA 714 PA
2004 Gary A. Rogers Candidate East Lyons, NY 869 NY
2004 Wade Hawks Inner Guard 94.6920 High East Mt. Airy, NC 2061 NC
2004 Paula Sarapas Chaplain 94.4520 East Saugus-Everett, MA 642 MA
2004 Kyle Minnich Esquire 93.0060 East Bridgeport/Norristown, PA 714 PA
2004 Brad Kechathorn Est. Lecturing Knight 93.9330 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2004 Jeanne Clancy Est. Loyal Knight 94.0830 East Woonsocket, RI 850 RI
2004 Sue Fox Buroker Est. Leading Knight 94.5290 East Kenton, OH 157 OH
2004 John Dufeimeier Exalted Ruler 93.0710 East Flint, MI 222 MI
2004 Phil Trujillo Coach West Red Bluff, CA 1250 CA
2004 Jacob Mueller Candidate West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2004 Kevin Figgs Inner Guard 93.4240 West Red Bluff, CA 1250 CA
2004 Mary Jo Hess Chaplain 93.1700 West Idaho Falls, ID 1087 ID
2004 Gus Holstein Esquire 93.5230 West Bremerton, WA 1181 WA
2004 Cindy Allen Est. Lecturing Knight 94.1620 West Holbrook, AZ 2450 AZ
2004 James V. McQuillan Est. Loyal Knight 94.6510 High West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2004 Randy Rupe Est. Leading Knight 93.7700 West Red Bluff, CA 1250 CA
2004 Russell Bevill Exalted Ruler 93.3250 West Red Bluff, CA 1250 CA
2003 Mark A. Knechtel Coach East Sumter, SC 855 SC
2003 John Brown Candidate East Sumter, SC 855 SC
2003 Jamie Williams Inner Guard 93.0510 East Sumter, SC 855 SC
2003 Christine Cote Chaplain 92.9710 East Sanford, ME 1470 ME
2003 Eddie Kirk Esquire 92.2810 East Sumter, SC 855 SC
2003 Brian Rawding Est. Lecturing Knight 94.0580 East Fort Wayne, IN 155 IN
2003 Dennis Nichols Est. Loyal Knight 94.1220 High East Sumter, SC 855 SC
2003 Carol Horton Est. Leading Knight 93.8090 East Bridgeport/Norristown, PA 714 PA
2003 Cynthia Fairfield Exalted Ruler 92.5470 East Tawas Area, MI 2525 MI
2003 Kenneth Priesner Coach West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2003 Jack Simmons Candidate West Sierra Vista, AZ 2065 AZ
2003 Brian Masoner Inner Guard 93.0980 West Osawatomie, KS 921 KS
2003 Travis Haggard Chaplain 94.0290 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2003 Andrew Krab Esquire 94.3850 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2003 Chuck Vrana Est. Lecturing Knight 94.8560 High West Shawnee, OK 657 OK
2003 Phil Kopp Est. Loyal Knight 94.9100 West Roswell, NM 969 NM
2003 John Fernandez Est. Leading Knight 93.7770 West Sierra Vista, AZ 2065 AZ
2003 David Olheiser Exalted Ruler 94.0040 West Springfield, OR 2145 OR
2002 Matt Mochty Coach East Tawas Area, MI 2525 MI
2002 Donald Brannan Candidate East Tawas Area, MI 2525 MI
2002 Keith Day Inner Guard 93.9430 East Tawas Area, MI 2525 MI
2002 Christine Eddy Chaplain 94.6090 East Boonville, NY 2158 NY
2002 Lee Lancaster Esquire 93.6790 East Atlanta-Northlake, GA 78 GA
2002 Vicki Sankovich Est. Lecturing Knight 94.7380 East Fort Wayne, IN 155 IN
2002 Ron Minick Est. Loyal Knight 94.7820 High East Fort Wayne, IN 155 IN
2002 Cynthia Fairfield Est. Leading Knight 94.3510 East Tawas Area, MI 2525 MI
2002 Wayne Fairfield Exalted Ruler 92.7900 East Tawas Area, MI 2525 MI
2002 Stan Everett Coach West Bremerton, WA 1181 WA
2002 Robert Wrolski, Jr. Candidate West Plano-Richardson, TX 2485 TX
2002 Brian Rhodus Inner Guard 93.3030 West Slidell, LA 2321 LA
2002 Carina Mullen Chaplain 94.2100 West Claremore, OK 1230 OK
2002 Norman Jackson Esquire 93.0660 West Casper, WY 1353 WY
2002 Dennis Ramsey Est. Lecturing Knight 94.5130 High West Bremerton, WA 1181 WA
2002 Steve Lamb Est. Loyal Knight 95.7020 West Bremerton, WA 1181 WA
2002 James Miller Est. Leading Knight 93.5280 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
2002 Bill Reher Exalted Ruler 92.6430 West Bremerton, WA 1181 WA
2001 Matt Mochty Coach East Tawas Area, MI 2525 MI
2001 Scotty McCarthy Candidate East Union City, GA 1617 GA
2001 Michael Dedickle Inner Guard 94.2970 East Herkimer, NY 1439 NY
2001 Luke S. Gengreau Chaplain 93.0180 East N/A
2001 Dr. Preston Irby Esquire 93.5580 East Charleston, SC 242 SC
2001 Cynthia Fairfield Est. Lecturing Knight 95.4330 East Tawas Area, MI 2525 MI
2001 Barbara Kendrick Est. Loyal Knight 94.3310 East Saugus-Everett, MA 642 MA
2001 Martin P. Skandera Est. Leading Knight 92.7380 East Herkimer, NY 1439 NY
2001 David Revord Exalted Ruler 92.9670 East Tawas Area, MI 2525 MI
2001 Dana Michael Priola Coach West Westminster, CO 2227 CO
2001 Travis Haggard Candidate West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2001 Brooke Wagner Inner Guard 93.8680 West Big Bear Lake, CA 1787 CA
2001 Gary J. Keller Chaplain 94.3870 West Big Bear Lake, CA 1787 CA
2001 Frank Luers Esquire 93.0870 West Casper, WY 1353 WY
2001 Mike Pyle Est. Lecturing Knight 94.1980 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
2001 Mike Knaub Est. Loyal Knight 94.9360 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
2001 Bill Reher Est. Leading Knight 93.7850 West Bremerton, WA 1181 WA
2001 Richard R. Blair Exalted Ruler 91.3410 West Westminster, CO 2227 CO
2000 Mike Bailey Coach East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2000 Butch Evans Candidate East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2000 Vicki Sankovich Inner Guard 91.5050 East Fort Wayne, IN 155 IN
2000 Carol Horton Chaplain 92.1390 East Bridgeport/Norristown, PA 714 PA
2000 Jason Scott Esquire 91.1630 East Trenton, TN 1279 TN
2000 John E. Hill, Jr. Est. Lecturing Knight 93.4190 East Biddeford-Saco, ME 1597 ME
2000 William Raper Est. Loyal Knight 92.6480 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2000 Cameron M. Ricci Est. Leading Knight 93.1590 East Herkimer, NY 1439 NY
2000 Rodney Hackney Exalted Ruler 90.8480 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
2000 Dennis Short Coach West Casper, WY 1353 WY
2000 Dan Nelson Candidate West Hillsboro, OR 1862 OR
2000 Shawn Sperry Inner Guard 94.2580 West Casper, WY 1353 WY
2000 Frank A. Luers Chaplain 93.8120 West Casper, WY 1353 WY
2000 Ryan Farstreet Esquire 91.3370 West Bismark-Mandon, ND 1199 ND
2000 Lowlyn Stratton Est. Lecturing Knight 93.6340 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
2000 Kevin Gregg Est. Loyal Knight 94.3130 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
2000 Chet Watson Est. Leading Knight 93.6030 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
2000 Gary L. Luers Exalted Ruler 92.4330 West Casper, WY 1353 WY
1999 Dave Fasanello Coach East Sommerville, NJ 1068 NJ
1999 Robert Pitner Candidate East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1999 John Boehmer Inner Guard 93.4170 East Frederick, MD 684 MD
1999 Herbert Hagadorn Chaplain 93.6250 East Herkimer, NY 1439 NY
1999 Eugene Zangara Esquire 93.9040 East Sommerville, NJ 1068 NJ
1999 Tim H. Swofford Est. Lecturing Knight 94.6270 East Sisterville, WV 333 WV
1999 John Surran Est. Loyal Knight 94.5380 East Biddeford-Saco, ME 1597 ME
1999 Jay Liggett Est. Leading Knight 94.6330 East Sommerville, NJ 1068 NJ
1999 Harry J. Dean, Sr. Exalted Ruler 93.5410 East Bridgeport/Norristown, PA 714 PA
1999 Stan Everett Coach West Bremerton, WA 1181 WA
1999 Frank Keller Candidate West Pueblo, CO 90 CO
1999 Jimmy Trout Inner Guard 93.3490 West Red Bluff, CA 1250 CA
1999 DeWayne Plautz Chaplain 93.7220 West Yankton, SD 994 SD
1999 David Miers Esquire 93.5360 West Red Bluff, CA 1250 CA
1999 Jeff Cozy Est. Lecturing Knight 94.7070 West Hillsboro, OR 1862 OR
1999 Brian Jensen Est. Loyal Knight 94.9010 West Yankton, SD 994 SD
1999 John Richards Est. Leading Knight 93.5490 West Hillsboro, OR 1862 OR
1999 Allen Lehto Exalted Ruler 92.9630 West Riverton, WY 1693 WY
1998 Pat Shipley Coach East St. Augustine, FL 829 FL
1998 Gary Stocking Candidate East Meriden, CT 706 CT
1998 Keith Bailey Inner Guard 92.5260 East St. Augustine, FL 829 FL
1998 Carlos Pritchard Chaplain 93.3880 East Sumter, SC 855 SC
1998 Chip Turpin Esquire 92.2300 East St. Augustine, FL 829 FL
1998 Daniel Schlack Est. Lecturing Knight 94.3140 East Howell, MI 2168 MI
1998 Tom Pike Est. Loyal Knight 94.2480 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1998 David Mabius Est. Leading Knight 93.6590 East Hattiesburg, MS 599 MS
1998 Edward Lindsey Exalted Ruler 91.2220 East Herkimer, NY 1434 NY
1998 Bob Wilson Coach West Casper, WY 1353 WY
1998 Joe Lorimor Candidate West Newton, KS 706 KS
1998 Bing Lowe Inner Guard 92.3180 West Flora, IL 1659 IL
1998 Jimmy Keelin Chaplain 93.0760 West Hopkins, MN 2221 MN
1998 Patrick Wright Esquire 92.2730 West Hopkins, MN 2221 MN
1998 Joe Gaylord Est. Lecturing Knight 93.3980 West Red Bluff, CA 1250 CA
1998 Gary Luers Est. Loyal Knight 93.7980 West Casper, WY 1353 WY
1998 Kaye Lord Est. Leading Knight 92.3660 West Casper, WY 1353 WY
1998 Dave Evans Exalted Ruler 90.6500 West Hopkins, MN 2221 MN
1997 William King Coach East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1997 John Humphrey Candidate East Maumee, OH 1850 OH
1997 Jeff Marr Inner Guard 92.5760 East Paris, TN 816 TN
1997 Ray Pauly, Jr. Chaplain 92.8110 East Newport, KY 273 KY
1997 Thomas Pike, Jr. Esquire 93.0340 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1997 Joseph Ratzman Est. Lecturing Knight 93.7280 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1997 David Mabius Est. Loyal Knight 93.6240 East Hattiesburg, MS 599 MS
1997 Andrew Zangara Est. Leading Knight 92.4340 East Sommerville, NJ 1068 NJ
1997 Dwight Winkley Exalted Ruler 91.6700 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1997 Jack E. Heppler Coach West Claremore, OK 1230 OK
1997 Roger Haut Candidate West Jamestown, ND 995 ND
1997 Donald Templin Inner Guard 92.4640 West Yuma, AZ 476 AZ
1997 Darrell Wade Chaplain 90.8160 West Claremore, OK 1230 OK
1997 Joe Coleman Esquire 91.2180 West Burns, OR 1680 OR
1997 Gary Estep Est. Lecturing Knight 93.2680 West Burns, OR 1680 OR
1997 Lew Herrera Est. Loyal Knight 93.1510 West Burns, OR 1680 OR
1997 Michael Adams Est. Leading Knight 91.2650 West Claremore, OK 1230 OK
1997 Alan Gremminger Exalted Ruler 90.5310 West Mineral Area Co., MO 2583 MO
1996 Clay T. Ashbrook Coach East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1996 Herbert Johnson Candidate East Wakefield, MA 1276 MA
1996 Bob Brahms Inner Guard 91.9840 East Sommerville, NJ 1068 NJ
1996 Charles E. Brown Chaplain 93.6200 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1996 Ray Prescott Esquire 92.7790 East Flint, MI 222 MI
1996 Jay Niland Est. Lecturing Knight 94.5550 East Meriden, CT 35 CT
1996 Joseph Laviano Est. Loyal Knight 94.3200 East Kinderhook, NY 2530 NY
1996 Robert E. Landt Est. Leading Knight 93.0090 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1996 Steve Powell Exalted Ruler 91.8700 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1996 Roger Frye Coach West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
1996 Brad Thompson Candidate West Osawatomie, KS 921 KS
1996 Bruce Cotton Inner Guard 93.1600 West Pawhuska, OK 2542 OK
1996 Chester Watson Chaplain 93.4960 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
1996 Scott McDonald Esquire 93.6300 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
1996 Brett Sutton Est. Lecturing Knight 93.7210 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
1996 Sherill E. Sandifer Est. Loyal Knight 93.9400 West Slidell, LA 2321 LA
1996 Tom Griffith Est. Leading Knight 94.4930 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
1996 Dennis Pepper Exalted Ruler 92.5150 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
1995 Winston M. Needham Coach East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1995 James E. Raffle Candidate East East Liverpool, OH 258 OH
1995 John Riley Inner Guard 93.9020 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1995 Charles Bridgham Chaplain 93.8820 East Kinderhook, NY 2530 NY
1995 Harry J. Dean, Sr. Esquire 94.1700 East Bridgeport/Norristown, PA 714 PA
1995 Ben Godlewski Est. Lecturing Knight 94.2160 East Milwaukee, WI 46 WI
1995 Robert E. Ewing Est. Loyal Knight 95.1380 East Flint, MI 222 MI
1995 Ronald J. Smith Est. Leading Knight 94.2560 East Flint, MI 222 MI
1995 Timothy H. Saunders Exalted Ruler 93.3170 East Flint, MI 222 MI
1995 Randy Binfet Coach West Casper, WY 1353 WY
1995 Bruce Lanier Candidate West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
1995 Gary Luers Inner Guard 92.6850 West Casper, WY 1353 WY
1995 Scott McDonald Chaplain 94.0020 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
1995 Richard Craig Esquire 93.9060 West Newton, KS 706 KS
1995 Roger Lund Est. Lecturing Knight 93.8440 West Casper, WY 1353 WY
1995 Tom Griffith Est. Loyal Knight 94.4770 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
1995 Matt Hentrick Est. Leading Knight 94.7880 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
1995 Mark Frazier Exalted Ruler 93.2910 West Newton, KS 706 KS
1994 William King Coach East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1994 Daniel Bernard Candidate East Rochester, NH 1393 NH
1994 Robert Hudson Inner Guard 93.5190 East Flemington, NJ 1928 NJ
1994 Mike Mann Chaplain 95.0060 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1994 John Riley Esquire 95.6010 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1994 Danny Robbins Est. Lecturing Knight 95.4910 East Paris, TN 816 TN
1994 Steve Powell Est. Loyal Knight 95.7920 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1994 Herbert Johnson Est. Leading Knight 95.6140 East Wakefield, MA 1276 MA
1994 Gordon Shenkle Exalted Ruler 95.2160 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1994 Robert L. Lind Coach West Pueblo, CO 90 CO
1994 Dean Calvani Candidate West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
1994 Keith Hart Inner Guard 93.5940 West Pueblo, CO 90 CO
1994 Bill Holderby Chaplain 94.3580 West San Bernardino, CA 836 CA
1994 Larry Asher Esquire 95.4440 West Chickasha, OK 2125 OK
1994 Matt Hentrick Est. Lecturing Knight 95.7870 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
1994 Tim Stephens Est. Loyal Knight 95.8160 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
1994 Steve Rudy Est. Leading Knight 95.3430 West Flora, IL 1659 IL
1994 Mark Remer Exalted Ruler 95.0950 West Jamestown, ND 995 ND
1993 William King Coach East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1993 Bill Russell Candidate East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1993 Joe Ratzman Inner Guard 93.9040 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1993 Bill Benzon Chaplain 93.6490 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1993 Dwight Winkley Esquire 92.2470 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1993 Robert Trudeau Est. Lecturing Knight 92.8410 East Colonie, NY 2192 NY
1993 Richard Dean Est. Loyal Knight 94.6080 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1993 Roy Davis Est. Leading Knight 93.7050 East Gaffney, SC 1305 SC
1993 Harry Schutte Exalted Ruler 92.0170 East Passaic Valley,NJ 2111 NJ
1993 Randy Binfet Coach West Casper, WY 1353 WY
1993 Scott McDonald Candidate West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
1993 Brett Sutton Inner Guard 94.1880 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
1993 Mark Holtzman Chaplain 94.3020 West San Bernardino, CA 836 CA
1993 Bob Nero Esquire 93.2480 West Plano-Richardson, TX 2485 TX
1993 Ron Shogren Est. Lecturing Knight 95.8010 West Casper, WY 1353 WY
1993 Lane Anderson Est. Loyal Knight 94.9050 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1993 Richard Musey Est. Leading Knight 94.3680 West San Bernardino, CA 836 CA
1993 Cliff Knispel Exalted Ruler 93.3680 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1992 William King Coach East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1992 Ed Smith Candidate East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1992 Ronald Smith Inner Guard 93.5210 East Flint, MI 222 MI
1992 Jerry Mendenhall Chaplain 94.9340 East Elwood, IN 368 IN
1992 Mark Schol Esquire 94.1860 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1992 Richard Dean Est. Lecturing Knight 95.4840 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1992 John Walker Est. Loyal Knight 95.3400 East Flint, MI 222 MI
1992 Scott McCarthy Est. Leading Knight 95.4360 East Union City, GA 1617 GA
1992 Ruben Lamb Exalted Ruler 94.2970 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1992 Rex Santero Coach West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1992 Charles Langford Candidate West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1992 Jack Henderson Inner Guard 91.0900 West Hillsboro, OR 1862 OR
1992 Tom Griffith Chaplain 93.3800 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
1992 Rod Wolf Esquire 93.3200 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1992 Lane Anderson Est. Lecturing Knight 94.1960 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1992 Bruce Lanier Est. Loyal Knight 94.1500 West Carlsbad, NM 1558 NM
1992 Cliff Knispel Est. Leading Knight 93.4840 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1992 Kenneth Priesner Exalted Ruler 92.7440 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1991 William King Coach East Union City-Cascade-East Point, GA 1617 GA
1991 James Lee Candidate East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1991 Timothy Chilinski Inner Guard 94.1460 East Smithfield, RI 2359 RI
1991 Joe Jones Chaplain 94.4520 East Union City-Cascade-East Point, GA 1617 GA
1991 John Walker Esquire 93.9320 East Flint, MI 222 MI
1991 Bill Benzon Est. Lecturing Knight 93.8190 East Union City-Cascade-East Point, GA 1617 GA
1991 Scott McCarthy Est. Loyal Knight 94.5960 East Union City-Cascade-East Point, GA 1617 GA
1991 Tom Sineath Est. Leading Knight 93.0110 East Union City-Cascade-East Point, GA 1617 GA
1991 Robert W. Finberg Exalted Ruler 93.5270 East Flemington, NJ 1928 NJ
1991 Bob Eckwert Coach West Kearney, NE 984 NE
1991 Todd Thalken Candidate West Kearney, NE 984 NE
1991 Dave Johnson Inner Guard 92.6900 West Flora, IL 1659 IL
1991 Terry Schutte Chaplain 93.5040 West Kearney, NE 984 NE
1991 Kenneth Spellmeyer Esquire 93.5360 West Kearney, NE 984 NE
1991 Frank V. Reed Est. Lecturing Knight 94.8980 West Pueblo, CO 90 CO
1991 James L. Anderson Est. Loyal Knight 95.1030 West Kearney, NE 984 NE
1991 Jeff Harvey Est. Leading Knight 93.7330 West Flora, IL 1659 IL
1991 Larry E. Benedict Exalted Ruler 93.6220 West Pueblo, CO 90 CO
1990 Dave Owen Coach East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1990 Michael Bailey Candidate East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1990 Richard Dean Inner Guard 93.8120 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1990 Bill Briand Chaplain 94.4570 East Florence, AL 820 AL
1990 Jeff Smith Esquire 93.8230 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1990 O'Neal Shaw Est. Lecturing Knight 94.7570 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1990 Lloyd Bryson Est. Loyal Knight 94.8450 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1990 Robert Finberg Est. Leading Knight 94.7180 East Flemington, NJ 1928 NJ
1990 Verne Gauby Exalted Ruler 93.5100 East Nashville-Franklin, TN 72 TN
1990 Joel Engdahl Coach West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1990 Miles Merkel Candidate West Sierra Vista, AZ 2065 AZ
1990 John Dykes Inner Guard 94.3600 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1990 Bill Hoffman Chaplain 94.0620 West Casper, WY 1353 WY
1990 Dean Zanin Esquire 92.7610 West Farmington, NM 1747 NM
1990 Cliff Knispel Est. Lecturing Knight 95.1570 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1990 Kenneth Priesner Est. Loyal Knight 95.1970 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1990 Rex Santero Est. Leading Knight 95.2590 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1990 Gary Krajewski Exalted Ruler 95.3320 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1989 Winston M. Needham Coach East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1989 Ralph Miller Candidate East Charleston, SC 242 SC
1989 Curt Kluesner Inner Guard 91.7560 East Washington, MO 1559 MO
1989 Clyde McCampbell Chaplain 93.3220 East Nashville-Franklin, TN 72 TN
1989 Benjamin H. Ayres Esquire 94.3530 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1989 Ed Nicholson Est. Lecturing Knight 94.5810 East Manchester, CT 1893 CT
1989 Donald D. Ruthrull Est. Loyal Knight 95.2720 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1989 Mike Kuhne Est. Leading Knight 94.3010 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1989 Michael J. Wahl Exalted Ruler 93.1520 East Lansing, MI 196 MI
1989 Jeff McGovern Coach West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1989 Kenny Pryor Candidate West Seminole, OK 2516 OK
1989 Rick Jones Inner Guard 93.0240 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1989 Darrell Potter Chaplain 93.0870 West Montrose, CO 1053 CO
1989 Dwaine Heinrich Esquire 92.6780 West Jamestown, ND 995 ND
1989 Michael Cone Est. Lecturing Knight 95.0520 West Seminole, OK 2516 OK
1989 Tom Starkey Est. Loyal Knight 95.8570 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1989 Ruby Adams Est. Leading Knight 94.2320 West Big Bear Lake, CA 1787 CA
1989 Cleland Condit Exalted Ruler 93.8120 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1988 James R. Fort, Jr. Coach East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1988 Bruce Garrett Candidate East Slidell, LA 2321 LA
1988 Benjamin H. Ayres Inner Guard 94.4450 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1988 Ruben Lamb Chaplain 94.4450 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1988 Ray Oldham Esquire 93.3550 East Charleston, SC 242 SC
1988 James Bates Est. Lecturing Knight 94.9790 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1988 James Lee Est. Loyal Knight 94.8330 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1988 Michael J. Koper Est. Leading Knight 93.9680 East Washington, MO 1559 MO
1988 Clay T. Ashbrook Exalted Ruler 93.6910 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1988 Charles E. Payne Coach West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1988 Jeff Wirth Candidate West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1988 Earl Johnson Inner Guard 91.3470 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1988 Larry Skiles Chaplain 92.2120 West Casper, WY 1353 WY
1988 Jerry Kiser Esquire 94.2420 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1988 Tom Starkey Est. Lecturing Knight 94.2390 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1988 Charles Langford Est. Loyal Knight 93.8560 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1988 Cleland Condit Est. Leading Knight 93.4210 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1988 Tracy Butters Exalted Ruler 91.8970 West Brigham City, UT 2208 UT
1987 James R. Fort, Jr. Coach East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1987 Jack Josway Candidate East Bloomington, IN 446 IN
1987 Dale Hare Inner Guard 94.2240 East Bath, NY 1547 NY
1987 Joel German Chaplain 93.4430 East Bath, NY 1547 NY
1987 James L. Bates Esquire 94.3380 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1987 Mike Kuhne Est. Lecturing Knight 95.3740 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1987 Philip T. Lachaussee Est. Loyal Knight 94.9170 East Pascagoula, MS 1120 MS
1987 Clay T. Ashbrook Est. Leading Knight 95.1130 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1987 H. Jackson Roland Exalted Ruler 94.0430 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1987 Kevin O'Donnell Coach West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1987 Ron German Candidate West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1987 Jack Kennedy Inner Guard 92.9970 West Colorado Springs, CO 309 CO
1987 Mike Plester Chaplain 93.3750 West Hillsboro, OR 1862 OR
1987 Rex Santero Esquire 92.9750 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1987 Gary Manual Est. Lecturing Knight 94.5550 West Chickasha, OK 2125 OK
1987 David Holding Est. Loyal Knight 93.8110 West Chickasha, OK 2125 OK
1987 Ray Fetzer, Jr. Est. Leading Knight 93.8760 West Greybull, WY 1421 WY
1987 Bob Martin Exalted Ruler 93.7530 West Chickasha, OK 2125 OK
1986 Walter Day Coach East Bellaire, OH 419 OH
1986 Frank T. Richards Candidate East Fort Walton, FL 1795 FL
1986 Horace E. Johns Inner Guard 92.1030 East Nashville-Franklin, TN 72 TN
1986 Wil Boyer Chaplain 91.9750 East Bellaire, OH 419 OH
1986 Joseph MacInerny Esquire 92.7950 East Hartford, VT 1541 VT
1986 Michael J. Wahl Est. Lecturing Knight 93.4320 East Lansing, MI 196 MI
1986 Joey G. Corey Est. Loyal Knight 92.4910 East Lansing, MI 196 MI
1986 Edward P. Denmead Est. Leading Knight 92.6170 East Dover, NJ 782 NJ
1986 Patrick Ney Exalted Ruler 91.2090 East Bellaire, OH 419 OH
1986 Marty Mueller Coach West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1986 Cliff Knispel Candidate West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1986 Kenneth Priesner Inner Guard 93.9360 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1986 Rex Santero Chaplain 93.7770 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1986 Loren J. Eddy Esquire 92.2440 West Lewiston, ID 896 ID
1986 Darrell Hepker Est. Lecturing Knight 94.2260 West Muscatine, IA 304 IA
1986 Neil Weatherly Est. Loyal Knight 93.3970 West Jamestown, ND 995 ND
1986 Robert Martin Est. Leading Knight 93.1870 West Chickasha, OK 2125 OK
1986 Kevin O'Donnell Exalted Ruler 92.9660 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1985 Phil Bailey Coach East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1985 Kenneth Webb Candidate East Annapolis, MD 622 MD
1985 Tommy Stocks Inner Guard 91.2280 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1985 Gary Wirwtz Chaplain 92.5080 East Annapolis, MD 622 MD
1985 Larry Hatchcock Esquire 92.9480 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1985 Jim Campbell Est. Lecturing Knight 92.9300 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1985 Howard Owens Est. Loyal Knight 93.5250 East Chillicothe, OH 52 OH
1985 Warren Sanders Est. Leading Knight 92.8680 East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1985 William Hamilton Exalted Ruler 92.8920 East Bath, NY 1547 NY
1985 John Lund Coach West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1985 Gary Krajewski Candidate West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1985 Bob Goodwin Inner Guard 93.5260 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1985 Dean Dow Chaplain 94.2450 West Milwaukee, OR 2032 OR
1985 Joel Engdahl Esquire 94.2290 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1985 Jim Allen Est. Lecturing Knight 93.9980 West Milwaukee, OR 2032 OR
1985 Bill Harrington Est. Loyal Knight 94.4090 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1985 George Dwelle Est. Leading Knight 93.6930 West Milwaukee, OR 2032 OR
1985 Leslie A. Wick II Exalted Ruler 93.3900 West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1984 William H. Parker Coach East Rochester-North Oakland, MI 2225 MI
1984 Steven V. Mairs Candidate East Hartford, VT 1541 VT
1984 William C. Northdorft Inner Guard 92.7990 East Nashville-Franklin, TN 72 TN
1984 J.B. McQueen Chaplain 93.3320 East Rochester-North Oakland, MI 2225 MI
1984 Clay T. Ashbrook Esquire 93.4880 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1984 Paul W. Clemo Est. Lecturing Knight 94.2030 East Rochester-North Oakland, MI 2225 MI
1984 Harry J. Desjardins Est. Loyal Knight 94.3030 East Biddeford-Saco, ME 1597 ME
1984 Paul V. Harmon, Jr. Est. Leading Knight 94.0520 East Nashville-Franklin, TN 72 TN
1984 Donald A. Dewar Exalted Ruler 92.6460 East Wakefield, MA 1276 MA
1984 Richard Heston Coach West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1984 Tom Foote Candidate West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1984 Thomas J. Szyszalski Inner Guard 91.4220 West Albuquerque, NM 461 NM
1984 Terry Minder Chaplain 93.0270 West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1984 Jack A. Oppie Esquire 92.8730 West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1984 Robert Martin Est. Lecturing Knight 92.8890 West Chickasha, OK 2125 OK
1984 Ronald D. Allaback Est. Loyal Knight 94.0250 West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1984 Larry A. Rolfson Est. Leading Knight 93.6500 West Bismark-Mandon, ND 1199 ND
1984 Douglas Ankle Exalted Ruler 92.3430 West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1983 Don Stiemann Coach East Indianapolis, IN 13 IN
1983 Billy Jones Candidate East Indianapolis, IN 13 IN
1983 Walter Huff Inner Guard 91.6710 East Indianapolis, IN 13 IN
1983 Nelson Andrews Chaplain 91.1060 East Wakefield, MA 1276 MA
1983 H. Jackson Roland Esquire 91.3260 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1983 James Smith Est. Lecturing Knight 92.4180 East Muskegon, MI 274 MI
1983 Jack D. Merril, Jr. Est. Loyal Knight 92.8520 East Wakefield, MA 1276 MA
1983 Stanley Firth Est. Leading Knight 91.9050 East Indianapolis, IN 13 IN
1983 Bruce A. Frame Exalted Ruler 92.3700 East Houlton, ME 835 ME
1983 Gene Pronovost Coach West Gateway, OR 2411 OR
1983 Rudy Rairez Candidate West Gateway, OR 2411 OR
1983 Mark Phelps Inner Guard 92.8740 West Seminole, OK 2516 OK
1983 Mike Hober Chaplain 93.3900 West Beloit, KS 1779 KS
1983 David Starkweather Esquire 92.7410 West Muscatine, IA 304 IA
1983 Jim Laird Est. Lecturing Knight 93.4460 West Plano-Richardson, TX 2485 TX
1983 Richard Todd Est. Loyal Knight 93.7200 West Kearney, NE 984 NE
1983 Don Clark Est. Leading Knight 92.5960 West Gateway, OR 2411 OR
1983 David F. Winter Exalted Ruler 92.9780 West Twin Falls, ID 1183 ID
1982 E. L. Foster, Jr. Coach East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1982 Timothy E. Thompson Candidate East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1982 Clay T. Ashbrook Inner Guard 91.9360 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1982 Roland Griffin Chaplain 92.8410 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1982 Larry Mitchell Esquire 91.2990 East Indianapolis, IN 13 IN
1982 James Vaughn Est. Lecturing Knight 93.0800 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1982 James R. Fort, Jr. Est. Loyal Knight 93.0600 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1982 Sammy Liquori Est. Leading Knight 92.7220 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1982 John E. Futch Exalted Ruler 91.9300 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1982 Larry Horejs Coach West Twin Falls, ID 1183 ID
1982 Larry Horejs Candidate West Twin Falls, ID 1183 ID
1982 Jack Cook Inner Guard 93.2060 West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1982 Weldon Payne Chaplain 91.3700 West Rice Lake, WI 1441 WI
1982 Ronald D. Allaback Esquire 92.7700 West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1982 Leslie A. Wick II Est. Lecturing Knight 93.8000 West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1982 Ed Lewis Est. Loyal Knight 93.8920 West Brighton, CO 1586 CO
1982 Dave F. Winter Est. Leading Knight 93.2090 West Twin Falls, ID 1183 ID
1982 Paul Montgomery Exalted Ruler 92.8720 West Twin Falls, ID 1183 ID
1981 George C. Finn Coach East Wakefield, MA 1276 MA
1981 James J. Callanan Candidate East Wakefield, MA 1276 MA
1981 Richard A. Rousset Inner Guard 93.1310 East Slidell, LA 2321 LA
1981 Jack Vaughn Chaplain 93.9970 East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1981 Jack Hatcher Esquire 92.4930 East Vicksburg, MS 95 MS
1981 Ruben Herron Est. Lecturing Knight 93.9210 East Charleston, SC 242 SC
1981 Lionel Brocheau Est. Loyal Knight 93.9210 East Hartford, VT 1541 VT
1981 Stephen F. Perry Est. Leading Knight 92.5620 East Wakefield, MA 1276 MA
1981 Robert O. Lighthart, Jr. Exalted Ruler 93.3250 East Charleston, SC 242 SC
1981 Richard R. Heston Coach West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1981 Frank Miles Candidate West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1981 Ronald D. Allaback Inner Guard 92.6460 West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1981 Maurice Herbert Chaplain 92.4680 West Prescott, AZ 330 AZ
1981 Richard Todd Esquire 93.1760 West Kearney, NE 984 NE
1981 Royse LeBleu Est. Lecturing Knight 93.4100 West Chickasha, OK 2125 OK
1981 Bill Walzer Est. Loyal Knight 93.1740 West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1981 Warren Cunningham Est. Leading Knight 92.0610 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1981 Larry T. Taylor Exalted Ruler 92.0740 West Laramie, WY 582 WY
1980 J. Robert Graw Coach East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1980 Wayne C. Curtis Candidate East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1980 Steve Barth Inner Guard 92.6650 East Auburn, IN 1978 IN
1980 Brady M. Morris Chaplain 93.5930 East Vicksburg, MS 95 MS
1980 Russ Hoff Esquire 92.1750 East Auburn, IN 1978 IN
1980 John Futch Est. Lecturing Knight 93.5930 East Ocala, FL 286 FL
1980 Bill Schabb Est. Loyal Knight 94.5810 East Auburn, IN 1978 IN
1980 William A. Amick, Jr. Est. Leading Knight 91.7540 East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1980 Douglas S. Button Exalted Ruler 92.7290 East Slidell, LA 2321 LA
1980 Philip T. Brewer Coach West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1980 Roger Porter Candidate West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1980 Roger Terry Inner Guard 91.9650 West Beloit, KS 1779 KS
1980 Mike Thalker Chaplain 92.2310 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1980 Lyle Berg Esquire 91.2090 West South San Francisco, CA 2091 CA
1980 William R. Gateley Est. Lecturing Knight 91.7760 West Albuquerque, NM 461 NM
1980 Raymond A. Lackey Est. Loyal Knight 93.0130 West Albuquerque, NM 461 NM
1980 Chester Match Est. Leading Knight 90.7320 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1980 Dick Sierra Exalted Ruler 90.4660 West South San Francisco, CA 2091 CA
1979 Joseph Sena, Jr. Inner Guard 91.9260 East Haverstraw, NY 877 NY
1979 Larry Hatchcock Chaplain 93.1380 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1979 Al Bohland Esquire 92.2000 East Muskegon, MI 274 MI
1979 Richard Benton Est. Lecturing Knight 93.4320 East Muskegon, MI 274 MI
1979 Douglas S. Button Est. Loyal Knight 93.5510 East Slidell, LA 2321 LA
1979 Roger King Est. Leading Knight 92.6740 East Muskegon, MI 274 MI
1979 Joseph Buckingham Exalted Ruler 92.4660 East Muskegon, MI 274 MI
1979 Lewis Kitts Coach West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1979 Don Anderson Candidate West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1979 Richard Todd Inner Guard 91.7830 West Kearney, NE 984 NE
1979 Jimmie Tanner Chaplain 91.5900 West Albuquerque, NM 461 NM
1979 Stephen Paranot Esquire 93.1380 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1979 Warner Cunningham Est. Lecturing Knight 93.5160 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1979 Chester March Est. Loyal Knight 93.9310 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1979 Dick Sierra Est. Leading Knight 93.0560 West South San Francisco, CA 2091 CA
1979 Philip L. Brewer Exalted Ruler 92.5480 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1978 Glenn Leatherman Coach East Muskegon, MI 274 MI
1978 William Miller Candidate East Muskegon, MI 274 MI
1978 Ruben Herron Inner Guard 82.8920 East Charleston, SC 242 SC
1978 Spencer B. Lessig Chaplain 86.5680 East Pottstown, PA 814 PA
1978 Douglas S. Button Esquire 87.9735 East Slidell, LA 2321 LA
1978 Bob Grant Est. Lecturing Knight 90.8950 East Houlton, ME 835 ME
1978 Robert King Est. Loyal Knight 90.6930 East Muskegon, MI 274 MI
1978 N/A Est. Leading Knight 87.3860 East Tallahassee, FL 937 FL
1978 Jerry L. Wiersma Exalted Ruler 88.0380 East Muskegon, MI 274 MI
1978 N/A Inner Guard 91.4540 West Beloit, KS 1779 KS
1978 N/A Chaplain 91.2830 West Beloit, KS 1779 KS
1978 Dr. Bill Simpson Esquire 91.6550 West Kearney, NE 984 NE
1978 Wayne Samuelson Est. Lecturing Knight 91.6450 West Kearney, NE 984 NE
1978 George Griggs Est. Loyal Knight 91.8540 West Clear Lake (Kemah), TX 2322 TX
1978 Philip L. Brewer Est. Leading Knight 89.7780 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1978 Elden Bowen Exalted Ruler 90.1340 West Rapid City, SD 1187 SD
1977 Phil Bailey Coach East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1977 A.J. Clonce Candidate East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1977 Lee Berry Inner Guard 92.5380 East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1977 Jim Bassett Chaplain 92.5240 East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1977 William P. Frazier Esquire 92.8840 East South Bend, IN 235 IN
1977 Ron Cowan Est. Lecturing Knight 92.4560 East Hartford, VT 1541 VT
1977 Robert G. Thornton, Jr. Est. Loyal Knight 92.7270 East Greensboro, NC 602 NC
1977 Mike Schroeder Est. Leading Knight 91.0410 East Lima, OH 54 OH
1977 Robert E. Dearen, Jr. Exalted Ruler 90.7260 East South Bend, IN 235 IN
1977 Warner Cunningham Inner Guard 94.2460 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1977 Chet March Chaplain 94.1940 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1977 Larry Blanding Esquire 92.0770 West Beloit, KS 1779 KS
1977 Philip L. Brewer Est. Lecturing Knight 92.8880 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1977 Bill Howard Est. Loyal Knight 93.1380 West Quincy, CA 1884 CA
1977 John W. Northrop Est. Leading Knight 91.0520 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1977 John E. Mallette Exalted Ruler 90.0110 West Missoula Hell Gate, MT 383 MT
1976 Steve Perry Inner Guard 93.7410 East Wakefield, MA 1276 MA
1976 Terry Shaw Chaplain 93.7050 East Ludington, MI 736 MI
1976 James Needham Esquire 93.6660 East Buckhead (Atlanta), GA 1635 GA
1976 Bob Olterman Est. Lecturing Knight 93.8790 East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1976 David Cobb Est. Loyal Knight 93.5110 East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1976 Hugh Kennedy Est. Leading Knight 92.6690 East Ludington, MI 736 MI
1976 Nathan Graham, Jr. Exalted Ruler 88.8850 East Ludington, MI 736 MI
1976 Kenneth A. Reisig Coach West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1976 Robert Kurtz Candidate West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1976 Harlen H. Huetson Inner Guard 92.0450 West Sioux Falls, SD 262 SD
1976 Gaylen D. Holmes Chaplain 93.3030 West Sioux Falls, SD 262 SD
1976 Earl H. Kindsfater Esquire 90.8650 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1976 Bob Shoum Est. Lecturing Knight 92.8430 West Okmulgee, OK 1822 OK
1976 John W. Northrop Est. Loyal Knight 92.3820 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1976 John E. Mallette Est. Leading Knight 90.7520 West Missoula Hell Gate, MT 383 MT
1976 Richard Lamb Exalted Ruler 90.2280 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1975 George J. Montalto Coach East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1975 George J. Montalto Candidate East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1975 James L. Needham Inner Guard 93.0800 East Buckhead (Atlanta), GA 1635 GA
1975 Edwin L. Samuelson Chaplain 94.0570 East Buckhead (Atlanta), GA 1635 GA
1975 Vincent W. Donovan Esquire 90.7150 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1975 Harold E. Nelson Est. Lecturing Knight 91.4080 East Elkhart, IN 425 IN
1975 Robert E. Vandermark, Sr. Est. Loyal Knight 93.8800 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1975 Alfred S. Prep Est. Leading Knight 91.7060 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1975 Charles A. Price Exalted Ruler 89.2840 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1975 David Dick Inner Guard 93.3900 West Muscatine, IA 304 IA
1975 Michael Frellick Chaplain 93.2910 West Missoula Hell Gate, MT 383 MT
1975 Philip L. Brewer Esquire 92.8790 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1975 John W. Northrop Est. Lecturing Knight 91.3620 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1975 J. Keith Weight Est. Loyal Knight 92.2650 West Provo, UT 849 UT
1975 Bob Shoun Est. Leading Knight 92.3170 West Okmulgee, OK 1822 OK
1975 Sam Abell Exalted Ruler 89.3680 West Cairo, IL 651 IL
1974 William Sayek Coach East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1974 George J. Montalto Coach East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1974 George J. Montalto Candidate East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1974 Jay Renner Inner Guard 93.3170 East Dover, OH 975 OH
1974 Vincent W. Donovan Chaplain 93.7140 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1974 Larry Henley Esquire 90.8760 East Tallahassee, FL 937 FL
1974 Robert E. Vandermark, Sr. Est. Lecturing Knight 92.7830 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1974 Donald Stiemann Est. Loyal Knight 91.8230 East Indianapolis, IN 13 IN
1974 Charles A. Price Est. Leading Knight 91.4350 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1974 John J. Kohout Exalted Ruler 88.7800 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1974 C.L. Howell Inner Guard 91.3550 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1974 Ray McKisson Chaplain 92.0230 West Hood River, OR 1507 OR
1974 Robert Eskwart Esquire 89.8080 West Kearney, NE 984 NE
1974 Alan Warcup Est. Lecturing Knight 89.9610 West Grand Forks, ND 255 ND
1974 Lynn Reed Est. Loyal Knight 89.9150 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1974 Rodney Drake Est. Leading Knight 88.2230 West Muscatine, IA 304 IA
1974 Bill Sober Exalted Ruler 88.4510 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1973 Jasper L. Nichols Coach East Orlando, FL 1079 FL
1973 Richard Branhan Candidate East Orlando, FL 1079 FL
1973 Vincent W. Donovan Inner Guard 92.5480 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1973 William S. Fairey Chaplain 92.7640 East Orangeburg, SC 897 SC
1973 Robert E. Vandermark, Sr. Esquire 92.6950 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1973 William A. King Est. Lecturing Knight 92.6330 East Union City-Cascade-East Point, GA 1617 GA
1973 John Cheney Est. Loyal Knight 93.0390 East Orlando, FL 1079 FL
1973 Gordon Frederick Est. Leading Knight 91.2100 East Orlando, FL 1079 FL
1973 Ronald Sims Exalted Ruler 91.9110 East Orlando, FL 1079 FL
1973 Robert Hobbs Inner Guard 90.9230 West Kearney, NE 984 NE
1973 G. Hank Brown Chaplain 92.6420 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1973 John E. Mallette Esquire 89.6610 West Missoula Hell Gate, MT 383 MT
1973 Edward F. Dobrowolski Est. Lecturing Knight 90.2640 West Big Bear Lake, CA 1787 CA
1973 Stephen Brown Est. Loyal Knight 90.0970 West Beloit, KS 1779 KS
1973 Earl L. Wilford Est. Leading Knight 89.4370 West Tucson, AZ 385 AZ
1973 Bernard Mattern Exalted Ruler 88.2940 West Wallace, ID 331 ID
1972 George J. Montalto Coach East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1972 Bill Sayek Coach East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1972 Kenneth A. Christensen Coach East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1972 R.U. McConnell, Jr. Inner Guard 91.2680 East Kingsport, TN 1838 TN
1972 Keith C. Glasspoole Chaplain 92.8160 East Ann Arbor, MI 325 MI
1972 Thomas Neill Esquire 90.1780 East Ashland, KY 350 KY
1972 John Bleecker, Jr. Est. Lecturing Knight 92.2820 East Charleston, SC 242 SC
1972 John J. Kohout Est. Loyal Knight 91.4070 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1972 Russell A. Reuter Est. Leading Knight 89.8660 East Ann Arbor, MI 325 MI
1972 Charles Eckerle Exalted Ruler 87.9140 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1972 James M. McQuillan Inner Guard 92.7100 West Ogallala, NE 1760 NE
1972 Don Gorman Chaplain 93.9820 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1972 Richard Lamb Esquire 94.3270 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1972 Darrell Peterson Est. Lecturing Knight 94.5630 West Sioux Falls, SD 262 SD
1972 Arlo Sommervold Est. Loyal Knight 93.6590 West Sioux Falls, SD 262 SD
1972 Glenn Jamtgaard Est. Leading Knight 94.4030 West Sioux Falls, SD 262 SD
1972 William R. Farr Exalted Ruler 93.0320 West Greeley, CO 809 CO
1971 George J. Montalto Coach East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1971 Bill Sayek Coach East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1971 Kenneth A. Christensen Coach East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1971 Calvin Fillmore Inner Guard N/A East Laconia, NH 876 NH
1971 Micky Smith Chaplain N/A East Tallahassee, FL 937 FL
1971 Patrick Howard Esquire N/A East Ann Arbor, MI 325 MI
1971 John J. Kohout Est. Lecturing Knight N/A East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1971 Russell A. Reuter Est. Loyal Knight N/A East Ann Arbor, MI 325 MI
1971 Charles Eckerle Est. Leading Knight N/A East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1971 Rudy W. Frey Exalted Ruler N/A East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1971 Robert Harding Inner Guard N/A West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1971 Jim Lusk Chaplain N/A West Jamestown, ND 995 ND
1971 Michael Monroe Esquire N/A West Tucson, AZ 385 AZ
1971 Billy Sober Est. Lecturing Knight N/A West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1971 Douglas Ocland Est. Loyal Knight N/A West Rochester, MN 1091 MN
1971 Lloyd Kemp Est. Leading Knight N/A West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1971 Robert Weir Exalted Ruler N/A West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1970 N/A Inner Guard 92.5670 East Laconia, NH 876 NH
1970 N/A Chaplain 93.5840 East Laconia, NH 876 NH
1970 John J. Kohout Esquire 91.6740 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1970 Thomas Morris Est. Lecturing Knight 93.6870 East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1970 Michael L. Brackett Est. Loyal Knight 92.4960 East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1970 Thomas W. Linton Est. Leading Knight 92.4520 East Cambridge, MD 1272 MD
1970 David S. Howland Exalted Ruler 89.6340 East Laconia, NH 876 NH
1970 Garland Mountz Coach West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1970 Lynn Reed Inner Guard 92.5020 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1970 N/A Chaplain 93.8750 West Tucson, AZ 385 AZ
1970 N/A Esquire 91.5330 West Murphysboro, IL 572 IL
1970 N/A Est. Lecturing Knight 93.6700 West Murphysboro, IL 572 IL
1970 N/A Est. Loyal Knight 92.9910 West Murphysboro, IL 572 IL
1970 Fred Oakes Est. Leading Knight 92.4040 West Centralia, WA 1083 WA
1970 Wayne Sneed Exalted Ruler 88.9640 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1969 Donald Kennedy Inner Guard 94.8580 East Dover, OH 975 OH
1969 Clifford A. Burnham Chaplain 94.6270 East Ann Arbor, MI 325 MI
1969 William P. Beacham Esquire 93.7080 East Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1969 Bob Patterson Est. Lecturing Knight 93.3920 East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1969 Rudy W. Frey Est. Loyal Knight 94.7280 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1969 George L. Timbert Est. Leading Knight 93.3690 East Decatur, GA 1602 GA
1969 Walter O. Waddey Exalted Ruler 90.6020 East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1969 John D. Frakes Coach West Tucson, AZ 385 AZ
1969 Don C. Hampton Inner Guard 93.8960 West Colorado Springs, CO 309 CO
1969 Lester T. Kyle Chaplain 94.8400 West Tucson, AZ 385 AZ
1969 Joseph Sousa Esquire 92.3760 West San Rafael, CA 1108 CA
1969 Art Roberts Est. Lecturing Knight 92.6770 West San Rafael, CA 1108 CA
1969 William D. Reeder Est. Loyal Knight 92.9830 West Tucson, AZ 385 AZ
1969 Max E. Oensinger Est. Leading Knight 91.5220 West Tucson, AZ 385 AZ
1969 Michael J. Deir Exalted Ruler 90.6280 West Tucson, AZ 385 AZ
1968 Stephen Hodgson Inner Guard 93.8520 East Laconia, NH 876 NH
1968 Peter Provencal Chaplain 93.9190 East Laconia, NH 876 NH
1968 Michael L. Brackett Esquire 90.3750 East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1968 Rudy W. Frey Est. Lecturing Knight 94.0670 East Huntington, NY 1565 NY
1968 Robert L. McFadden Est. Loyal Knight 92.3320 East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1968 Richard Squires Est. Leading Knight 92.1270 East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1968 Harry A. Nagle, Jr. Exalted Ruler 89.1950 East Shamokin, PA 355 PA
1968 John Sheppard Coach West Albany, OR 359 OR
1968 Eugene E. Wolf Inner Guard 93.8520 West Fargo, ND 260 ND
1968 Jack B. Green Chaplain 95.2720 West Ballard (Seattle), WA 827 WA
1968 William W. Newbold Esquire 92.9850 West Boone, IA 563 IA
1968 Norman Kappel Est. Lecturing Knight 94.7560 West Ballard (Seattle), WA 827 WA
1968 Chester Murphy Est. Loyal Knight 95.3310 West Missoula Hell Gate, MT 383 MT
1968 Merle Landes Est. Leading Knight 94.0110 West Albany, OR 359 OR
1968 Lou Dillman Exalted Ruler 93.6520 West Tucson, AZ 946 AZ
1967 William H. Nadon Coach East Laconia, NH 876 NH
1967 Stephen Hodgson Candidate East Laconia, NH 876 NH
1967 Edward Provencal Inner Guard 94.5750 East Laconia, NH 876 NH
1967 Ronald Charland Chaplain 95.6690 East Laconia, NH 876 NH
1967 Peter Morrison Esquire 92.6030 East Laconia, NH 876 NH
1967 Francis Kievitt Est. Lecturing Knight 94.9010 East Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 1962 NJ
1967 Jack Gilliland Est. Loyal Knight 93.4230 East Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1967 Anthony J. Cappicci Est. Leading Knight 93.1500 East Tewksbury/Wilmington, MA 2070 MA
1967 William H. Nadon, Jr. Exalted Ruler 92.1260 East Laconia, NH 876 NH
1967 N. Arthur Swanson Inner Guard 94.4220 West Lewiston, ID 896 ID
1967 James D. Cox Chaplain 94.4250 West Cairo, IL 651 IL
1967 Robert Dirksen Esquire 93.6610 West Deadwood, SD 508 SD
1967 Lowell Lundberg Est. Lecturing Knight 94.0400 West Fargo, ND 260 ND
1967 George L. Nelson Est. Loyal Knight 94.7570 West Ballard (Seattle), WA 827 WA
1967 Gerald E. Atkinson Est. Leading Knight 93.0940 West Manhattan, KS 1185 KS
1967 Merrill W. Hartley Exalted Ruler 93.2120 West Lewiston, ID 896 ID
1966 James Tinsley Inner Guard 92.8650 East Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1966 James Glenn Chaplain 93.9990 East Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1966 Jerry L. Cosgrove Esquire 91.9360 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1966 Jack Gilliland Est. Lecturing Knight 93.4960 East Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1966 James Compton Est. Loyal Knight 93.0530 East Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1966 Richard Jones Est. Leading Knight 93.6120 East Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1966 Martin Karant Exalted Ruler 91.6390 East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1966 William Chandler Inner Guard 94.0720 West Ballard (Seattle), WA 827 WA
1966 Jack Greer Chaplain 95.1480 West Ballard (Seattle), WA 827 WA
1966 Gene Frazey Esquire 93.5000 West Milwaukee, OR 2032 OR
1966 Chris Hemmensing Est. Lecturing Knight 95.1430 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1966 Garland Mountz Est. Loyal Knight 94.9200 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1966 Bob Ritter Est. Leading Knight 93.5320 West Santa Ana, CA 794 CA
1966 Frank Bissaccio Exalted Ruler 92.4370 West Milwaukee, OR 2032 OR
1965 Phil Bailey Coach East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1965 Newt Green Candidate East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1965 William Rankin Inner Guard 93.3030 East Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1965 Ralph Sessions Chaplain 94.0910 East Newport, VT 2155 VT
1965 Albert Daniels, Jr. Esquire 90.9520 East Houlton, ME 835 ME
1965 Frank Dunn Est. Lecturing Knight 92.3040 East Houlton, ME 835 ME
1965 Richard Jones Est. Loyal Knight 92.8680 East Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1965 Martin Karant Est. Leading Knight 92.0920 East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1965 Thomas Stanfield Exalted Ruler 90.3890 East Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1965 George Jackson Inner Guard 91.7680 West Puyallup, WA 1450 WA
1965 Chester Murphy Chaplain 94.0680 West Missoula Hell Gate, MT 383 MT
1965 Rodney Clayton Esquire 92.8810 West Milwaukee, OR 2032 OR
1965 Clarke Helle Est. Lecturing Knight 91.5850 West Puyallup, WA 1450 WA
1965 Jack Duus Est. Loyal Knight 92.7250 West Milwaukee, OR 2032 OR
1965 James Garrity Est. Leading Knight 91.9480 West Fargo, ND 260 ND
1965 Al Simpson Exalted Ruler 91.6820 West Fargo, ND 260 ND
1964 Claude Travillian Inner Guard 94.4810 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1964 John W. Stokes Chaplain 94.3030 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1964 Truett Lomax Esquire 92.1990 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1964 John H. Lewis Est. Lecturing Knight 91.5210 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1964 Martin Karant Est. Loyal Knight 91.8540 East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1964 Ned Elleman Est. Leading Knight 91.0370 East Troy, OH 833 OH
1964 Robert F. Howalt Exalted Ruler 92.3350 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1964 Art Emory Coach West Tacoma, WA 174 WA
1964 Art Emory Candidate west Tacoma, WA 174 WA
1964 Leo McCoy Inner Guard 94.0190 West Kearney, NE 984 NE
1964 Lance Hove Chaplain 94.6680 West Puyallup, WA 1450 WA
1964 Clarke Helle Esquire 95.1840 West Puyallup, WA 1450 WA
1964 Joe C. Smith Est. Lecturing Knight 94.0160 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1964 Robert S. Yates Est. Loyal Knight 94.5150 West Wellington, KS 1167 KS
1964 James A. Reno Est. Leading Knight 94.2400 West Puyallup, WA 1450 WA
1964 James R. Keyes Exalted Ruler 92.9750 West Puyallup, WA 1450 WA
1963 Gene Tibbs Inner Guard 94.4790 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1963 J. Huntoon Chaplain 94.6500 East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1963 Herbert A. Haddon Esquire 94.8760 East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1963 William A. Amick, Jr. Est. Lecturing Knight 94.7180 East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1963 R.E. Mann Est. Loyal Knight 94.3440 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1963 Robert F. Howalt Est. Leading Knight 94.6060 East Dalton, GA 1267 GA
1963 T. Hugh Simrill, Jr. Exalted Ruler 94.2110 East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1963 Berle Birkhead Inner Guard 93.0410 West Ottawa, KS 803 KS
1963 Austin Buchanan Chaplain 94.5670 West Danville, IL 332 IL
1963 Frank Kremers Esquire 91.1330 West Milwaukee, OR 2032 OR
1963 Gilbert Calder Est. Lecturing Knight 92.9960 West Tulsa, OK 946 OK
1963 L.K. Simpson Est. Loyal Knight 92.9360 West Fargo, ND 260 ND
1963 Warren J. LaFollett Est. Leading Knight 92.2440 West Lewiston, ID 896 ID
1963 James Thorp Exalted Ruler 90.3600 West Casper, WY 1353 WY
1962 John C. Richmond Coach East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1962 James E. Parker Candidate East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1962 Herbert A. Haddon Inner Guard N/A East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1962 Coyt L. Pollock Chaplain N/A East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1962 William A. Amick, Jr. Esquire N/A East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1962 James E. McKenzie Est. Lecturing Knight N/A East Bristol, TN 232 TN
1962 William B. Barron Est. Loyal Knight N/A East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1962 T. Hugh Simrill, Jr. Est. Leading Knight N/A East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1962 George Robinson Exalted Ruler N/A East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1962 James K. O'Toole Inner Guard N/A West Lewiston, ID 896 ID
1962 Baptiste J. Beneitone Chaplain N/A West San Manuel, AZ 2007 AZ
1962 William G. Moss Esquire N/A West San Manuel, AZ 2007 AZ
1962 James Reno Est. Lecturing Knight N/A West Puyallup, WA 1450 WA
1962 Robert Skiba Est. Loyal Knight N/A West San Manuel, AZ 2007 AZ
1962 John Nanninga, Jr. Est. Leading Knight N/A West Lewiston, ID 896 ID
1962 Peter Brudevold Exalted Ruler N/A West Puyallup, WA 1450 WA
1961 Allen Sleep Inner Guard N/A East Albany, GA 713 GA
1961 Henry H. McKay Chaplain N/A East Kingsport, TN 1833 TN
1961 T.F. Stanfield Esquire N/A East Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1961 C. Arthur Bruce Est. Lecturing Knight N/A East Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1961 E. Lee Gibson Est. Loyal Knight N/A East Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1961 Jimmy Stuart Est. Leading Knight N/A East Albany, GA 713 GA
1961 Donald M. Coleman Exalted Ruler N/A East Albany, GA 713 GA
1961 William Angeline Inner Guard N/A West Puyallup, WA 1450 WA
1961 William Moss Chaplain N/A West San Manuel, AZ 2007 AZ
1961 Keith Collins Esquire N/A West San Manuel, AZ 2007 AZ
1961 Robert Skiba Est. Lecturing Knight N/A West San Manuel, AZ 2007 AZ
1961 Raymond Beneitone Est. Loyal Knight N/A West San Manuel, AZ 2007 AZ
1961 James C. Wilt Est. Leading Knight N/A West San Manuel, AZ 2007 AZ
1961 Robert C. Heege Exalted Ruler N/A West Sioux Falls, SD 262 SD
1960 William Nelson Inner Guard N/A East Niles, MI 1322 MI
1960 Lem G. Holroyd Chaplain N/A East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1960 Edgar D. Skinner, Jr. Esquire N/A East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1960 T. Hugh Simrill, Jr. Est. Lecturing Knight N/A East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1960 L. Thornton Owens Est. Loyal Knight N/A East West Palm Beach, FL 1352 FL
1960 John C. Richmond Est. Leading Knight N/A East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1960 Coleman G. Poag Exalted Ruler N/A East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1960 Austin Roberts Inner Guard N/A West Farmington, NM 1747 NM
1960 Warren J. LaFollett Chaplain N/A West Lewiston, ID 896 ID
1960 Gene A. O'Neil Esquire N/A West Phoenix, AZ 335 AZ
1960 J. Dahl Est. Lecturing Knight N/A West Tacoma, WA 174 WA
1960 Peter A. Mench Est. Loyal Knight N/A West Phoenix, AZ 335 AZ
1960 Warren P. Peterson Est. Leading Knight N/A West Tacoma, WA 174 WA
1960 Maurice S. Finnigan Exalted Ruler N/A West Tacoma, WA 174 WA
1959 E.T. Hendon Inner Guard N/A East Decatur, GA 1602 GA
1959 Blaine Bailey Chaplain N/A East Decatur, GA 1602 GA
1959 T. Hugh Simrill, Jr. Esquire N/A East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1959 Tom English Est. Lecturing Knight N/A East Decatur, GA 1602 GA
1959 John C. Richmond Est. Loyal Knight N/A East Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1959 Ralph Holdsclaw Est. Leading Knight N/A East Decatur, GA 1602 GA
1959 Scott Chandler, Jr. Exalted Ruler N/A East Decatur, GA 1602 GA
1959 James Ogg Inner Guard N/A West Ottawa, KS 803 KS
1959 Eugene A. O'Neil Chaplain N/A West Phoenix, AZ 335 AZ
1959 Walter D. Stull Esquire N/A West Phoenix, AZ 335 AZ
1959 Peter A. Mench Est. Lecturing Knight N/A West Phoenix, AZ 335 AZ
1959 Robert Harris Est. Loyal Knight N/A West Farmington, NM 1747 NM
1959 Lloyd Stafford Est. Leading Knight N/A West Ottawa, KS 803 KS
1959 Roswell R. Olson Exalted Ruler N/A West Phoenix, AZ 335 AZ
1958 Sid Austin Coach Phoenix, AZ 335 AZ
1958 William Resch Inner Guard N/A Salinas, CA 614 CA
1958 Ralph Borden Chaplain N/A Goshen, IN 798 IN
1958 Peter A. Mench Esquire N/A Phoenix, AZ 335 AZ
1958 Robert Harris Est. Lecturing Knight N/A Farmington, NM 1747 NM
1958 Donald B. Dixon Est. Loyal Knight N/A Phoenix, AZ 335 AZ
1958 Roswell R. Olson Est. Leading Knight N/A Phoenix, AZ 335 AZ
1958 Wayne Adams Exalted Ruler N/A Phoenix, AZ 335 AZ
1957 Albert Stumborg Inner Guard 93.5980 Effingham, IL 1016 IL
1957 Gerard E. Belanger Chaplain 93.6310 Worcester, MA 243 MA
1957 Tom N. Harris Esquire 93.9410 Stillwater, OK 1859 OK
1957 J. E. Biernesser Est. Lecturing Knight 93.7360 Etna, PA 932 PA
1957 Robert J. Lace Est. Loyal Knight 93.4630 Niles, MI 1322 MI
1957 James J. Bates Est. Leading Knight 94.3500 New Brunswick, NJ 324 NJ
1957 Sam Todd Exalted Ruler 95.1290 Rock Hill, SC 1318 SC
1956 M.E. Brasswell Inner Guard 95.0160 Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1956 W. M. Ashley Chaplain 95.0430 Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1956 Merten Olin Esquire 94.8360 Grove City, PA 1579 PA
1956 Arthur Viehman Est. Lecturing Knight 95.4730 Homewood, AL 1738 AL
1956 John T. Wiegand Est. Loyal Knight 95.1460 Homewood, AL 1738 AL
1956 Joseph M. Curley Est. Leading Knight 95.3290 Wakefield, MA 1276 MA
1956 Raymond Lester Exalted Ruler 94.9720 Athens, GA 790 GA
1955 Jack Eddy Inner Guard 92.9090 Sonora, CA 1587 CA
1955 Robert D. McNeil Chaplain 93.0630 Norwich, NY 1222 NY
1955 Louis H. Blackburne Esquire 93.0060 Sonora, CA 1587 CA
1955 J. Stanley Smith Est. Lecturing Knight 92.6130 Greeley, CO 809 CO
1955 Norbet V. Wilson Est. Loyal Knight 93.2760 Sonora, CA 1587 CA
1955 James A. Panero, Jr. Est. Leading Knight 93.5860 Sonora, CA 1587 CA
1955 Lewis R. Leonard Exalted Ruler 93.3780 Sonora, CA 1587 CA
1954 Morris Manheim, Jr. Inner Guard N/A Atlanta-Northlake, GA 78 GA
1954 O. L. Purdue Chaplain N/A Atlanta-Northlake, GA 78 GA
1954 Robert H. Young Esquire N/A Atlanta-Northlake, GA 78 GA
1954 Vollie S. West Est. Lecturing Knight N/A Atlanta-Northlake, GA 78 GA
1954 M. Tom Bryant Est. Loyal Knight N/A Atlanta-Northlake, GA 78 GA
1954 Eugene G. Webb Est. Leading Knight N/A Atlanta-Northlake, GA 78 GA
1954 E. L. Graydon Exalted Ruler N/A Atlanta-Northlake, GA 78 GA
1953 James Sheldon Inner Guard N/A Greeley, CO 809 CO
1953 Arnold H. Hyder Chaplain N/A Anderson, SC 1206 SC
1953 Norman L. Dean Esquire N/A Greeley, CO 809 CO
1953 Karl L. Adams Est. Lecturing Knight N/A Greeley, CO 809 CO
1953 Leonard Lamb Est. Loyal Knight N/A Greeley, CO 809 CO
1953 Ross I. Shaklee Est. Leading Knight N/A Greeley, CO 809 CO
1953 Joseph L. Haefeli Exalted Ruler N/A Greeley, CO 809 CO
1952 Cal Gillen Inner Guard 97.2260 DeKalb, IL 765 IL
1952 Norman M. Dean Chaplain 97.2360 Greeley, CO 809 CO
1952 George Olsen Esquire 96.8530 DeKalb, IL 765 IL
1952 Harry A. Overmire Est. Lecturing Knight 96.9060 Oakland, CA 171 CA
1952 Granville T. Burke Est. Loyal Knight 96.7830 Oakland, CA 171 CA
1952 Joseph L. Haefeli Est. Leading Knight 97.2540 Greeley, CO 809 CO
1952 Richard L. Tatman Exalted Ruler 97.6790 Greeley, CO 809 CO
1951 R. A. Sause, Jr. Inner Guard 95.7900 Girard-Youngstown, OH 55 OH
1951 Leonard L. Lamb Chaplain 96.5230 Greeley, CO 809 CO
1951 Karl L. Adams Esquire 96.3350 Greeley, CO 809 CO
1951 George Fuller Est. Lecturing Knight 95.3650 San Fernando, CA 1539 CA
1951 Joseph Nutsch Est. Loyal Knight 95.9630 San Fernando, CA 1539 CA
1951 Robert Bringman Est. Leading Knight 96.2780 San Fernando, CA 1539 CA
1951 Elmer Meyer Exalted Ruler 96.2280 San Fernando, CA 1539 CA
1950 Leonard S. Lamb Inner Guard 96.0600 Greeley, CO 809 CO
1950 Karl L. Adams Chaplain 96.4130 Greeley, CO 809 CO
1950 Ross I. Shaklee Esquire 95.9580 Greeley, CO 809 CO
1950 Joseph L. Haefeli Est. Lecturing Knight 96.2480 Greeley, CO 809 CO
1950 Richard L. Tatman Est. Loyal Knight 96.4130 Greeley, CO 809 CO
1950 Robert D. Bonnell Est. Leading Knight 96.3800 South Bend, IN 235 IN
1950 Denny Hollmes Exalted Ruler 96.2560 Greeley, CO 809 CO
1949 George C. Nickols Inner Guard N/A Fort Lauderdale, FL 1517 FL
1949 William Strehle Chaplain N/A Oakland, CA 171 CA
1949 Joseph L. Haefeli Esquire N/A Greeley, CO 809 CO
1949 John Niemand Est. Lecturing Knight N/A Oakland, CA 171 CA
1949 L. G. Knapp Est. Loyal Knight N/A Fort Lauderdale, FL 1517 FL
1949 Charles W. Gann Est. Leading Knight N/A Oakland, CA 171 CA
1949 Stephen O'Connor Exalted Ruler N/A Fort Lauderdale, FL 1517 FL

Name misspelled? Lodge or Lodge Number wrong? Other issues? Contact Mike Iddings via email at mmiddings@sbcglobal.net.


Back to top
 
 
Server: wsprd1