NE CENTRAL
District No. 5160

Lodge #604 Past Exalter Rulers

** - Denotes Another Term

_________________________________________

2016-2017 Justin Brandt

2015-2016 William "Bill" Carstens

2014-2015 Jeremy Brandt

2013-2014 Barry Hopkins**

2012-2013 Keith Nielson**

2011-2012 Keith Nielson**

2010-2011 William Foster **

2009-2010 Janice Shafer

2008-2009 Keith Nielson 

2007-2008 Dennis Berggren

2006-2007 Jane Berggren

2005-2006 Charles Perkins

2004-2005 Peter Haase **

2003-2004 Peter Haase

2002-2003 Wm. Dean Shafer

2001-2002 Kevin Crook **

2000-2001 Kevin Crook

1999-2000 David Powers **

1998-1999 Leonard Howsden **

1997-1998 David Powers

1996-1997 Dale Nielson **

1995-1996 William Foster

1994-1995 Adolph Brandt

1993-1994 Robert L. Hopkins

1992-1993 Dale Nielson

1991-1992 Leonard Howsden

1990-1991 Jerry Felker

1989-1990 Barry Hopkins

1988-1989 Gordon Paffrath II

1987-1988 Andrew Hanson

1986-1987 Greggory L. Goddard

1985-1986 Richard Dillman

1984-1985 Tim Jones

1983-1984 Harvey McKenzie

1982-1983 Robert DeKok

1981-1982 Earl Seastone

1980-1981 Bernell Shum **

1979-1980 William VanPelt

1978-1979 Bernell Shum

1977-1978 Loyal B. Harder

1976-1977 John VanOosbree

1975-1976 John (Smokie) Shada

1974-1975 Dennis Garrels

1973-1974 Robert Levander

1972-1973 Bruce Stoltenberg

1971-1972 Wallace Ott

1970-1971 Ronald Whitefoot

1969-1970 Chesley Baker

1968-1969 Jeff Nitzel

1967-1968 Gaylord Nielsen

1966-1967 Frank Haack

1965-1966 Howard McGee

1964-1965 Donald Frei

1963-1964 Dale Billesbach

1962-1963 F.D. Woodward

1961-1962 Robert Petersen

1960-1961 Ben Somer

1959-1960 L.W. Kelly, Jr.

1958-1959 Jim Moslander, Jr.

1957-1958 Robert Sprague

1956-1957 E.L. Rembolt 

1955-1956 M.L. Ranslem

1954-1955 Lewis D. Scheel

1953-1954 -OPEN-

1952-1953 Jack Cole

1951-1952 Robert D. Herzog & Bill Shaver

1950-1951 George Ferguson

1949-1950 Lawrence Baron

1948-1949 T.H. Page

1947-1948 R.M. Romans

1946-1947 Eldon P. Cunningham

1945-1946 George Monson

1944-1945 Clarence J. Reitan

1943-1944 Richard E. Stephens

1942-1943 S.J. Shada

1941-1942 W.W. Connell

1940-1941 C. Belknap

1939-1940 Harvey E. Hallstead

1938-1939 Ted Page & Jack Bailey

1937-1938 W.J. Shuleaw

1936-1937 S.C. Lathen

1935-1936 Thomas J. McGowan

1934-1935 Paul N. Kirk

1933-1934 Lloyd W. Kelly

1932-1933 Lewis W. Heyde

1931-1932 L.H. Simmers

1930-1931 George Bartenbach

1929-1930 Edward F. Hannon

1928-1929 Walter E. Buechler

1927-1928 Clinton John

1926-1927 Charles A. Laughlin

1925-1926 Al E. Knosp

1924-1925 R. John Reid

1923-1924 L.N. Dorsey & Reed T. Harrison

1922-1923 Lewis T. Cox

1921-1922 Walter H. Rauert

1920-1921 H.P. Zieg

1919-1920 Ray L. Harrison

1918-1919 William D. Nietfeld

1917-1918 Arthur J. Guendel

1916-1917 Robert A. Meyer

1915-1916 Fred L. Harrison

1914-1915 Frank J. Cleary

1913-1914 Walker Hainline

1912-1913 Charles H. Menck

1911-1912 G.L. Harrison

1910-1911 W. Hoelz

1909-1910 W.H. Harrison

1908-1909 George B. Bell

1907-1908 F.L. Cleary

1906-1907 W.H. Thompson

1905-1906 E.L. Brown

1904-1905 S.D. Ross

1903-1904 -OPEN-

1902-1903 W. Brininger

1901-1902 A.W. Buckhut

1900-1901 Ralph R. Horth


Back to top
 
 
Server: wsprd1