• Upcoming Events (18)
    Feb 26 - West Region 7 Contest, Las Vegas, NV
    Mar 12 - Northwest Region 1 Contest, Vancouver, WA
    Mar 12 - Northwest Central Region 2 Contest, Rapid City, SD
    Mar 12 - West Central Region 8 Contest, Denver, CO
    Mar 12 - Central Region 9 Contest, Paris, TN
    Mar 12 - Southeast Central Region 10 Contest, Middletown, MD
    Mar 19 - North Central Region 3 Contest, Iowa City, IA
    Mar 19 - Southwest Region 11 Contest, Dallas, TX
    Mar 19 - Great Lakes Region 4 Contest, Angola, IN
    Mar 19 - Southeast Region 12 Contest, Valdosta, GA
    View additional upcoming events here...
NY CENTRAL
District No. 6080

Lodge Directory

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairmen


Exalted Ruler

Patrick Kessler - PER, ER (Judy Zawisza-Kessler)
Email: PKessler@twcny.rr.com


Esteemed Leading Knight

Larry Riolo
Email: lawrenceriolo@yahoo.com


Esteemed Loyal Knight

Elizabeth Konowich



Esteemed Lecturing Knight

Vacant Chair



Esquire

Donna Townsend - PER, ER
Email: donna.townsend@bnymellon.com


Secretary

Robert Wolff, Secretary
1022 W. Thomas St
Rome, NY 13440
Home: (315) 337-9194
Office: (315) 339-0110 Ext. 210
Cell: 225-3716
Email: RomeElks96@hotmail.com


Treasurer

Ted Madore - PER, ER
Email: tedmadore@gmail.com


Chaplain

Diane Sims, Treasurer
Email: d.m.sims@hotmail.com


Inner Guard

Daniel Barnes



Tiler

Jeff Wall
Email: wolljeff@yahoo.com


Trustee - Chairman

Andrew Fenton
Email: afentonford@live.com


Trustee

Mary Reilley Crouse
Email: mcr83828@yahoo.com


Trustee

George Cook, Tiler (Deborah Cook)
PO Box 220
Lee Center, NY 13363
Home: (315) 336-0598



Trustee

Patty Knamm



Trustee

Tom Herber
Email: therber@twcny.rr.com


Presiding Justice

John Bielby (Mary Bielby)
Email: jbi1409007@aol.com


Forum Mediator

Mary Bielby (John Bielby)
Email: Bielbyjm@aol.com


House Committee Chairman

BJ Townsend (JoAnne Townsend)
Email: btownsunspace@aol.com



Back to top
 
 
Server: wsprd3
Apply Today! Get your Elks Visa® card.
Offer Terms and Conditions