NY WEST CENTRAL
District No. 6560

Past Exalted Rulers

 

Exalted Ruler Year
Brett S. Elliott Current
Edward Baxter 2016-2017
Elizabeth Burgess 2015-2016
John Baron 2014-2015
Harriet Amundson 2013-2014
George Wambold 2012-2013
Shannon McVeigh 2011-2012
Shirley Schuhart 2010-2011
Linda M. Smith 2009-2010
David E. Porter 2008-2009
Kenneth W. Maul 2007-2008
John G. Wolfe 2006-2007
Jan E. DeWolf 2005-2006
Laroy Burgess 2004-2005
Jim Miller 2003-2004
Steven Webel 2002-2003
Louis A. Erbach 2001-2002
Donald Schirtz 2000-2001
Thomas Hohler 1999-2000
William Swisher 1998-1999
Christian Maier 1997-1998
William Campbell 1996-1997
Donald Schirtz 1995-1996
Norman Webel 1994-1995
Daniel Dittman 1993-1994
Martin Sullivan 1992-1993
Thomas Moore 1991-1992
Duane Amundson 1990-1991
John P. Tracy 1989-1990
Richard Grozowski 1988-1989
Larry Pembroke 1987-1988
Richard Grozowski 1986-1987
John P. Tracy 1985-1986
C. William Goddard 1984-1985
Bob Williams 1983-1984
Steve Kozlowski 1982-1983
Steve Kozlowski 1981-1982
Gerry Loucks 1980-1981
Robert Stidd 1979-1980
Thomas Matthews 1978-1979
A.J. Valvano 1977-1978
A.J. Valvano 10/1976-3/1977
M. Giannovla 4/1976-10/1976
M. Giannovla 1975-1976
David Silvernail 1974-1975
David Silvernail 1973-1974
S. Peter Mascari 1970-1971
Kenneth Weil 1969-1970
Dr. Joseph Silha 1968-1969
William Woods 1967-1968
M. Drake 1966-1967
Robert C. Byrnes 1965-1966
William J. Beckler 1964-1965
Earl J. Webber 1963-1964
William A. Woods 1962-1963
Edwin Bassett 1961-1962
George F. Esse 1960-1961
Richard Nash 1959-1960
Ira C. Sapozink 1958-1959
Edward Lark 1957-1958
Joseph G. D'Aprile 1956-1957
Fred C. Megerle 1953-1954
George Clancy 1952-1953
Benedict C. Gudinas 1951-1952
S. William Rosenberg 1950-1951
Edward W. Walsh 1949-1950
William F. Newell 1948-1949
William McLaughlin 1947-1948
John A. Peartree 1945-1946
James F. Sheehan 1944-1945
Thoburn W. Kinney 1943-1944
Joseph B. Roach 1942-1943
Rex E.Stevenson 1941-1942
Albert W. Yogg 1940-1941
Louis Weaver 1938-1939
William B. Zimmer 1937-1938
Frank M. Miller 1936-1937
George S. Bartold 1935-1936
William F. Asart 1934-1935
Charles E. Ashton 1933-1934
Lewis C. Hall 1932-1933
Frank T. Joyce 1931-1932
George A. Swalbach 1930-1931
George A. Swalbach 1928-1929
George L. Switzer 1929-1930
Charles W. Miller 1927-1928
H. R. Darling 1926-1927
William J. Baker 1925-1926
John T. McGuire 1924-1925
Charles W. Miller 1923-1924
D. Lee Miller 1922-1923
James S. Bryan 1921-1922
Mortimer S. Smith 1920-1921
H. R. Darling 1919-1920
James F. McMahon 1918-1919
Edward J. Ward 1917-1918
Richard J. Decker 1916-1917
T. Edward Freckleton 1915-1916
Bert H. Bates 1914-1915
Richard J. Decker 1913-1914
Richard J. Decker 1912-1913
Richard J. Decker 1911-1912
Richard J. Decker 1910-1911
Richard J. Decker 1909-1910
D. Curtis Gano 1908-1909
D. Curtis Gano 10/1907-1908
Richard J. Decker 1906-10/1907
Richard J. Decker 1905-1906
Richard J. Decker 1904-1905
Richard J. Decker 1903-1904
William H. Tracy 1902-1903
William H. Tracy 1901-1902
Peter Sheridan 1900-1901
Maurice M. Garson 1899-1900
Maurice M. Garson 1898-1899
Maurice M. Garson 1897-1898
Frederick Wurtz 1896-1897
Merwin G. Luckey 1895-1896
Merwin G. Luckey 1894-1895
Edward A. Slahlbrodt 1893-1894
Edward A. Slahlbrodt 1892-1893
Samuel B. Ray 1891-1892
Samuel B. Ray 1890-1891
O. Clark Sprague 1891-1892
Martin E. Wollf 1890-1891
Samuel R. Carter 1886-1887
George S. Crittenden 1885-1886

"


Back to top
 
 
Server: wsprd1