NJ SOUTHWEST
District No. 5820

Lodge Directory

Lodge Officers & Committee Chairmen


Exalted Ruler

Jack Becker
Home: (609) 915-6815



Esteemed Leading Knight

Cary Crivelli
Home: (609) 298-5542



Esteemed Loyal Knight

Phillip Tyler
Home: (215) 601-1440



Esteemed Lecturing Knight

Carmen Adonizio
Home: (609) 954-7439



Secretary

Ellen Weckenbrock
Home: (609) 298-5939



Treasurer

Karl Swanson, P.E.R. (Jan)
Home: (609) 332-9052



1 Year Trustee

William (Bill) Cannon
Home: (609) 585-0089



2 Year Trustee

Thomas Pitcherello
Home: (609) 462-3758



3 Year Trustee

Bill Johnson
Home: (609) 298-5955



4 Year Trustee

C K Lippincott
Home: (609) 658-6063



5 Year Trustee

W. David Rooney, PER
Home: (609) 610-2358



Tiler

Jim Sharpe, Vet. Com. Chairperson
Home: (609) 947-4560



Esquire

Pete DeLucia
Home: (609) 888 - 3374



Chaplain

Heather Cheesman
Home: (609) 298-7828



Inner Guard

David Wriggins, PER
Home: (609) 499-2848



Justice of Sub. Forum

Mickey DeSantis, PER
Home: (609) 298-9181



Women's Aux. President

Charlotte Elmer
Home: (609) 610-6779



Woman's Aux. Vice President

Donna Papp
Home: (609) 324-9501



Woman's Aux. Recording Secretary

Rosemary Becker (Joseph)
Home: (609) 915-6754



Women's Aux. Treasurer

Mary Ann McVicker (Bob)
Home: (609) 586-6454



Woman's Aux. Conductress

Joanne Jackman
Home: (609) 586-1620



Woman's Aux. Chaplain

Nancy Debnarik
Home: (609) 298-1421



Woman's Aux. Parlimentarian

Linda D'Amico
Home: (609) 584-8803



Woman's Aux. 3 Year Trustee

Donna Grondski
Home: (609) 890- 8178



Woman's Aux. 2 Year Trustee

Mary Lou Noble
Home: (609) 298-3775



Woman's Aux. 1 Year Trustee

Donna Pelahaty
Home: (609) 298-0180



Americanism

Jim Sharpe
Office: (609) 947-4560



Auditing

Don Wirth
Home: (609) 298-5626



Bar

Joe Fox
Home: (609) 298-5550



Bingo

Herb Fues, PER
Home: (609) 298-6583



Blood Drive

W. David Rooney, PER
Home: (609) 610-2358



Bulletin

Tony Gulotta, PER
Home: (609) 888-3561



Business Practices

Mickey De Santis, PER
Office: (609) 298-8181



Camera Club

George Kotz
Home: (609) 462-1442



Can Do

George Haluska
Home: (609) 610-6923



Charities

Frank Wainwright
Home: (609) 298-5553



Community Welfare

Dave Rooney, PER
Home: (609) 610-2358



Convention

Mickey DeSantis, PER
Home: (609) 298-9181



Credentials

Robert McVicker, PER, PDDGER; (Mary Ann)
Home: (609) 586-6454



Drug Awareness

Tony Gulotta, PER
Home: (609) 888-3561



Entertainment

Ellen Weckenbrock
Home: (609) 298-5939



Flag Retirement

Paul Matlack
Home: (609)585-4466



Government Relations

Antonia Farrell
Home: (609) 585-2214



Golf

Tony Dilemme
Home: (609) 280-1320



Gourmet - Ladies

Jane Rooney
Home: (609) 649-2014



Gourmet - Men

Michael Weckenbrock
Home: (609) 712-4753



Handicapped Bowling

Sue Giancola
Home: (609) 324-9010



Hoop Shoot

Tom Kelley, PER
Home: (609) 581-3890



House Governing Body

Cary Crivelli
Home: (609) 298-5542



Indoctrination

Danny Sholes, PER, PDD (Karen)
Home: (609) 424-3654



Instant Raffle

Larrry Reed
Home: (609) 298-0595



Investigation

Mickey De Santis, PER
Home: (609) 298-9181



Lodge Activities

Bob Lenhardt, PER, PVP
Home: (609) 586-3821



Membership

Louis Gamba, PER, PDD
Cell: (609) 638-8966



Memorial Service

Herb Fues, PER
Home: (609) 298-6583



National Foundation

Heather Cheesman
Home: (609) 298-7828



Parade

Robert McVicker, PER, PDDGER; (Mary Ann)
Home: (609) 586-6454



Parade Float

John Jarzyk
Home: (609) 893-7955



Parliamentarian

Rich De Luca
Home: (609) 298-6716



PER Association

Hank Elmer, PER
Home: (609) 585-0146



Public Relations

Chuck Betros
Home: (609) 890-0955



Quoits League

George Grondski
Home: (609) 890-8178



Ritual Coach

Danny Sholes, PER, PDD (Karen)
Home: (609) 424-3654



Ritual Coach

Mickey De Santis, PER
Home: (609) 298-9181



Scholarship

Heather Cheesman
Home: (609) 298-7828



Shuffleboard

James Schoener, PDD
Home: (609)585-0865



Sickness & Distress

Heather Cheeseman
Office: (609) 298-7828



Soccer Shoot

Bill Cooper
Home: (609) 516-0916



Special Children

Lou Gamba, PER, PDD (Janet)
Cell: (609) 638-8966



Special Youth & Charities

Mike Kobylinski, PER
Home: (609) 758-3710



Trustee Chairman

William (Bill) Scannon
Home: (609) 585-0089



Way's & Means

Mickey De Santis, PER
Home: (609) 298-9181



Wheelchairs & Equipment

Jim Sharpe
Home: (609) 947-4560



Youth Activities

Phil Horner
Home: (609) 234-0631



Veteran's Services

Jim Sharpe
Home: (609) 947-4560




Back to top
 
 
Server: wsprd2
Apply Today! Get your Elks Visa® card.
Offer Terms and Conditions